Hráč Uher Vladimír

Uher Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Uher Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2043
Elo mezinárodní: 2055
ID: 1923
FIDE ID: 314382
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2074 2062 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2272 2264 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2074 2062 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1698 1715 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2074 2062 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2074 2062 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1940 1939 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2103 2091 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1933 1906 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2103 2091 Šaroun Radek SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2103 2091 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2103 2091 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 1860 1905 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2113 2104 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2021 1879 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2113 2104 Glembek Bohumír Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1741 1734 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2113 2104 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2175 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2113 2104 Mičulka David ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1865 1955 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2113 2104 Česenek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 1923 1931 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2113 2104 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2113 2104 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2139 2131 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2113 2104 Pártl Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1955 1966 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2113 2104 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1752 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2113 2104 Jurek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2113 2104 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1894 1897 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1870 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2070 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1920 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Caissa Trebic A 2103 Ondrej Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 1896 1
2010/2011 8 SK Caissa Trebic A 2103 Sokol Bedrichov 1
2010/2011 7 SK Caissa Trebic A 2103 Mičánek Tomáš SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2120 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Caissa Trebic A 2103 Linhart Zbyněk SK Chrudim 1935 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Caissa Trebic A 2103 Huňáček Jaroslav SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 1
2010/2011 1 SK Caissa Trebic A 2103 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Litomysl 1985 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Göth Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2128 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2079 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2205 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2166 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2077 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2240 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2007 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Pekárková Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Schwarz Milan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2097 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Smištík Milan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2325 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1984 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2238 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov A 1995 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2022 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Vincze Roman Gordic Jihlava C 2032 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2094 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1895 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1995 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1772 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1948 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1925 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec A 1503 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1847 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2084 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1860 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 Svoboda Ivo TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Doseděl Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2078 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Moulis Mojmír OREL OŘECHOV A 2078 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2159 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2085 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2070 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Věchet Stanislav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2047 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 Kastner Vojtěch 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2032 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1746 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1688 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1728 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1927 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1756 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2060 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 Nehybka Jiří Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1797 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 1922 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1797 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1681 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Carbol Jaroslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2039 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1858 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Ondrák Marek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1690 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1738 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Petlach Zdeněk Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1835 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1979 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2015 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1863 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 Kincl Libor Sokol Jámy A 1880 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak Trebic B 2075 Huňáček Jaroslav Rouchovany 1786 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Trebic B 2075 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici A 1926 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Trebic B 2075 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1960 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Trebic B 2075 Pavlík František Opatov 1921 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Trebic B 2075 Seidl Pavel Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Trebic B 2075 Huňáček Jaroslav Rouchovany 1786 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Trebic B 2075 Pavlík František Opatov 1921 1
2004/2005 8 Dukovany B 2109 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici 1935 1
2004/2005 7 Dukovany B 2109 Bureš Vít Mor. Budejovice 2177 1
2004/2005 6 Dukovany B 2109 Varró Petr Bedrichov C 1616 1
2004/2005 5 Dukovany B 2076 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1908 1
2004/2005 4 Dukovany B 2076 Michálek Miroslav Rouchovany 1734 ½
2004/2005 3 Dukovany B 2076 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici 1953 1
2004/2005 2 Dukovany B 2076 Bureš Vít Mor. Budejovice 2192 ½
2004/2005 1 Dukovany B 2076 Varró Petr Bedrichov C 1654 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Třebíč 2076 Bělohlávek Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Třebíč 2076 Pavliš Jaromír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Třebíč 2076 Žák Martin JE Dukovany A 1660 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Třebíč 2076 Keller Daniel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Třebíč 2076 Carbol Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2050 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Třebíč 2076 Žigo Viktor 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Třebíč 2076 Bukáček Lubomír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Třebíč 2076 Gablech Imrich Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1815 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Třebíč 2076 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1966 ½
2003/2004 11 Třebíč 2109 Nedoma Michal Velké Meziříčí A 1900 0
2003/2004 8 Třebíč 2109 Jurek Miroslav Bedřichov A 1980 ½
2003/2004 7 Třebíč 2109 Holata Miroslav Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 1
2003/2004 6 Třebíč 2109 Pavliš Jaromír Žďár C 2090 ½
2003/2004 5 Třebíč 2109 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 2085 1
2003/2004 4 Třebíč 2109 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1988 ½
2003/2004 3 Třebíč 2109 Nehybka Jiří Velká Bíteš 2201 ½
2003/2004 2 Třebíč 2109 Carbol Jaroslav Jámy A 2007 ½
2003/2004 1 Třebíč 2109 Fišar Josef Žďár B 2005 0
2003/2004 10 TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy B 1734 1
2003/2004 8 TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 Krátký Petr Náměšť nad Osl. C 1929 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 Seidl Pavel Morav. Budějovice 1833 1
2003/2004 5 TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 Kochanek Jiří Sokol Jámy B 1904 1
2003/2004 4 TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 Petr Luboš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 Krátký Petr Náměšť nad Osl. C 1929 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 Seidl Pavel Morav. Budějovice 1833 ½