Hráč Koukolík Alexander

Koukolík Alexander

User Pic
Jméno: Koukolík Alexander
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 1951
ID: 288
FIDE ID: 306673
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AURORA 2240 2230 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2213 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2210 2238 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla B 1823 1797 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians D 1853 1851 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1903 1898 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Stejskal Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1979 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 1483 1516 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1908 1900 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Rada Jan Dukla D 1880 1935 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Vogl František ŠK Smíchov A 1538 1610 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1897 1889 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1842 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Babička Michal Unichess D 2040 2049 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2066 2063 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2026 2009 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2106 2122 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2026 2009 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 0 1768 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2026 2009 Laube Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2011 2086 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2026 2009 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1981 2009 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1893 1876 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2022 2008 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 0 1638 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2031 2020 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1951 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2031 2020 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy C 1709 1737 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1985 1930 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2073 2076 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 2020 2015 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1787 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2007 2015 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1927 1928 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 1980 1929 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2025 2022 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1980 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1988 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1885 1848 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1988 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1988 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2126 2108 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2223 2226 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Sedláček Jan LISA A 1869 1882 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2042 2057 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1908 1912 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1921 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1988 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1901 1881 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Čížek Ondřej Viktoria Žižkov B 1857 1878 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác D 2074 2073 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Malá Anna Unichess ČSOB E 1940 1910 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2109 2100 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Zdeněk Miloš Bohemians Praha D 1925 1941 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2029 2016 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Poš Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1786 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1965 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Šimek Václav Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Kočiščáková Alexandra Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha D 1849 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Pešek Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1859 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Tůma Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1883 0 soutěž