Hráč Koukolík Alexander

Koukolík Alexander

User Pic
Jméno: Koukolík Alexander
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1940
Elo mezinárodní: 1951
ID: 288
FIDE ID: 306673
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AURORA 2240 2230 ½
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 2225 2213 0
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 ½
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2236 2238 0
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla B 1826 1797 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians D 1853 1851 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1903 1898 ½
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1951 1940 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2064 2085 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1951 1940 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 1740 1761 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1951 1940 Laube Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2011 2085 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1951 1940 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1978 1990 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Stejskal Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1969 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 1523 1616 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1918 1918 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1846 1844 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Vogl František ŠK Smíchov A 1575 1616 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1849 1862 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1853 1851 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Babička Michal Unichess D 2020 2032 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2108 2084 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1849 1831 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1847 1866 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1929 1916 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2083 2063 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1776 1749 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1876 1819 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1940 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1937 1912 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1951 1940 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1938 1963 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1951 1940 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy C 1841 1823 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Kříž Pavel �K DP Praha - V�FS II 1920 1913 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2041 2041 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1903 1898 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1882 1867 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Petrák Robert �K Praha - Sm�chov A 2024 2021 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Matyska Jiří �O TJ Dukla Praha C 1888 1872 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1962 1985 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Vavřinec Tomáš �K Bohnice A 1929 1931 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Koubek Václav �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2053 2042 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Lacina Filip �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1972 1976 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1940 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1847 1849 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice B 1951 1940 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1852 1852 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice B 1951 1940 Matějka Vladimír �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1941 1945 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vr�ovice B 1951 1940 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy E 1608 1646 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2123 2108 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Sedláček Jan LISA A 1872 1882 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2042 2057 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1931 1912 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1921 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1988 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1867 1865 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Čížek Ondřej Viktoria Žižkov B 1857 1878 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác D 2074 2073 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Malá Anna Unichess ČSOB E 1940 1910 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2109 2100 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Zdeněk Miloš Bohemians Praha D 1925 1941 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2029 2016 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Poš Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1786 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1965 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Šimek Václav Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Zvariková Alexandra Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2001 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha D 1849 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Pešek Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1859 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 Tůma Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1883 0