Hráč Mráz Miroslav

Mráz Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mráz Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Český Krumlov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2041
Elo mezinárodní: 2057
ID: 2444
FIDE ID: 310654
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2049 2036 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 1967 1983 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2043 2036 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1946 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2043 2036 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1975 1975 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2052 2036 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2077 2071 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2045 2037 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1917 1903 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2052 2037 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice B 2168 2156 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2047 2038 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1845 1894 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2049 2038 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1979 2029 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2051 2038 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1746 1756 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 2051 2038 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1855 1841 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2055 2038 Říha Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2050 2034 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1855 1869 1
2015/2016 10 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Grill Roman Šk Písek B 2095 2110 ½
2015/2016 9 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 ½
2015/2016 8 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Jandl Vojtěch ŠSRH Bechyně 1982 2042 1
2015/2016 7 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1927 1959 ½
2015/2016 5 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 1
2015/2016 4 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2064 2039 1
2015/2016 3 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 1
2015/2016 2 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Nagy Ladislav QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 1
2015/2016 1 Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2057 2041 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1759 1732 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2091 2100 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1957 1990 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek B 1846 1904 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2016 2020 ½
2013/2014 10 Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 Pták Pavel Šachklub Písek B 2153 2145 ½
2013/2014 8 Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 Novák Josef Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 1
2013/2014 5 Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 Bernáth Štefan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1932 1952 1
2013/2014 4 Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1881 1896 0
2013/2014 3 Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1878 1910 1
2013/2014 2 Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2130 2131 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 1880 1898 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2016 2008 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 1952 1923 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 Rýdl Jiří TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Soukup Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2094 2100 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně 2169 2154 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domažlice 2118 2100 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2053 2049 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2185 2184 0
2010/2011 11 SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2009 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1995 0
2010/2011 8 SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 Riedl Max Sokol Domazlice 2038 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 Kříž Daniel SSK HerNyr 1955 1
2010/2011 5 SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor A 2108 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2148 0
2010/2011 1 SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2085 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2027 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2088 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2027 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1949 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2027 Tužil Vítězslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2181 1
2008/2009 8 SK Cesky Krumlov 2038 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice 1895 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Cesky Krumlov 2038 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 1
2008/2009 5 SK Cesky Krumlov 2038 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2014 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Cesky Krumlov 2038 Šperger Michal Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 0
2008/2009 1 SK Cesky Krumlov 2038 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1860 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 Zachař Jaroslav QCC Č. Budějovice C 1792 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2047 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 Šlajs Vlastimil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1749 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 Vacek Miroslav QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 2001 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 1
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Velešín 2042 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 ½
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Velešín 2042 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 1
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Velešín 2042 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 Říha Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1733 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek 2087 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice 1857 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 Kohout Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 Dvořák Přemysl QCC České Budějovice B 1979 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Dort Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1826 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2037 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2218 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2222 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Pahorecký Jiří Koberce Kájov 1895 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Hůda Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2101 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek B 2124 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 0
2005/2006 9 Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 Chval Petr TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1965 1
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 ½
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 1
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 Novák Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 1
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 Fiala Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 0
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 Loskot Petr TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2072 0