Hráč Hejkrlík Filip

Hejkrlík Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Hejkrlík Filip
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2053
Elo mezinárodní: 2085
ID: 3227
FIDE ID: 312533
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2006/2007 7 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2070 Pirklová Hana Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2070 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany 2120 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2070 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2070 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2106 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 SYNPO Pardubice 2070 Kokeš Bohuslav ŠO Chrudim B 2008 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SYNPO Pardubice 2070 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2057 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička 1988 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2057 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2057 Hanus Michal TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 KONTAX Pardubice 2057 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim C 2126 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 KONTAX Pardubice 2057 Zelenka Jaroslav Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Synpo Pardubice 2058 Pokorný Zdeněk Sokol Zaječice 2299 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Synpo Pardubice 2058 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička A 2011 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Synpo Pardubice 2058 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1674 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Synpo Pardubice 2058 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička B 1678 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Synpo Pardubice 2058 Šilar Ladislav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1976 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Synpo Pardubice 2058 Pěkník Milan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1887 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Synpo Pardubice 2058 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1881 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2044 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2044 Brož Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1752 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1873 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1824 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1721 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 Krys Jaromír ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2039 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 Řehák Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1861 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 Picka Michal TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1922 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 Novák Aleš Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2054 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 Zeman Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1980 1 soutěž