Hráč Dušek Richard

Dušek Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Dušek Richard
Oddíl: SK Rapid Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1799
ID: 1367
FIDE ID: 334707
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1789 1825 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1980 1974 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1878 1870 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1919 1981 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1831 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1905 1890 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 Kotrba Tomáš LISA A 2009 2003 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 Králová Josefína SK OAZA Praha E 1505 1654 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 Doležal Oldřich GROP - E 1740 1757 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1809 1846 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1811 1754 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1805 1846 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice A 0 1508 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1805 1846 Dudková Josefína TJ JAWA Brodce B 1458 1442 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1949 1889 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1876 1841 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1996 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1805 1785 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1788 1813 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 B 1900 1915 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1816 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1849 1860 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1832 1820 Strnad Michael KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1574 1698 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1832 1820 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1526 1516 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1806 1820 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1912 1882 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1823 1826 Jordanov Mihail TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1840 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1849 1878 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1625 1608 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1654 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Matys Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1756 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Trochta Vojtěch GROP E 1828 1836 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1522 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy G 0 1543 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 Rychtecký Pavel TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1524 1555 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1810 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1855 1855 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1856 1857 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Limberský Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2030 2037 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1876 1886 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác G 1635 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov D 1652 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Kříž Jiří GROP E 1704 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Šebek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1484 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1883 1874 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha F 1689 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 Šoltys Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1710 1697 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2026 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1828 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha F 1771 1760 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Havrlík Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1881 1898 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Kučera Tomáš GROP C 1995 1978 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1777 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1851 1881 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1725 1726 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1851 1881 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1851 1881 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1851 1881 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1840 1832 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Nepustil František SK Motorlet Praha A 1885 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1886 1873 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1855 1847 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1730 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1807 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1920 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha D 1814 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2112 2112 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1951 1967 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1924 1989 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1901 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1901 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1819 1839 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1901 Černý Michal Šachový klub Rakovník 1882 1915 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1901 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1878 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1901 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1985 1980 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1901 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1947 1920 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1914 1895 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce 1727 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1818 0 soutěž