Hráč Chlebuš Miroslav

Chlebuš Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Chlebuš Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 1982
ID: 5462
FIDE ID: 326933
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Baník Habartov A 1989 1989 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1714 1730 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Habartov A 1995 1989 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2138 2086 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1983 1987 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1983 1987 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 2019 2014 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1687 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 2019 2014 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 2019 2014 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub C 2017 1983 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 2018 2036 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2202 2232 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 ½
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 ½
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 0
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2131 2135 1
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 ½
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Šmíd Radek TJ Caissa Nová Role 1763 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 2020 2010 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 0
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov 2018 2016 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 0
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov 2018 2016 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 0
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov 2018 2016 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2022 2018 1
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov 2018 2016 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1770 1
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov 2018 2016 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1672 1
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov A 1991 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2111 ½
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov A 1991 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2152 0
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov A 1991 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1923 1
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov A 1991 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2009 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov A 1991 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1810 1
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov A 1991 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1760 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov A 1991 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Baník Habartov 1993 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1993 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1993 Folta Jaroslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1993 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1993 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1993 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1869 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1993 Musil Miroslav TJ Tašovice 1918 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1993 Vítek Václav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2025 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov A 2006 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2017 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov A 2006 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1732 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov A 2006 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1812 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov A 2006 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov A 2006 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1913 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov A 2006 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov A 2006 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2038 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov A 2006 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov 2030 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Ostrov 1903 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov 2030 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov 2030 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov 1992 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov 2030 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2171 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov 2030 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov 2030 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2059 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov 2030 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1999 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov 2030 Šíbl Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1966 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov 2030 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Habartov B 1986 Fric Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2039 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov B 1986 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1884 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Habartov B 1986 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov B 1986 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov B 1986 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1837 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov B 1986 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1687 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov B 1986 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1948 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov B 1986 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Tašovice 2166 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov B 1986 Toth Ludvík Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1842 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Habartov 1986 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov 1986 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1803 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov 1986 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1944 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov 1986 Lorenc Tomáš Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2137 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov 1986 Skoupý Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1899 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov 1986 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1967 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov 1986 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2013 ½
2005/2006 11 Baník Habartov B 1979 Fric Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1916 0
2005/2006 10 Baník Habartov B 1979 Folta Jaroslav Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov B 1979 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1756 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov B 1979 Eliáš Miroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov B 1979 Fryč Miroslav DDM Kar.Vary 2147 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov B 1979 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz K.Vary C 1729 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov B 1979 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mar.Lázně 1944 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Habartov B 1979 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1825 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov 1979 Lorencová Věra TJ Ostrov 1946 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov 1979 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov 1979 Folta Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1990 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Habartov 1979 Chura Michal Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov 1979 Přibyl Jaroslav BCH Sokolov 2073 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov 1979 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2011 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Habartov 1979 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 2034 1
2004/2005 4 B.Habartov B 1953 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 1
2004/2005 2 B.Habartov B 1953 Heinrich František Jiskra As 1802 1
2004/2005 11 Baník Habartov 1953 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2100 1
2004/2005 10 Baník Habartov 1953 Gdovin Ján Sokol Rekol Písek 2195 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Habartov 1953 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník Habartov 1953 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2128 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Habartov 1953 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Habartov 1953 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice 2125 1
2004/2005 5 Baník Habartov 1953 Káňa Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2132 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Habartov 1953 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2084 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Habartov 1953 Nídl Petr Sokol Tábor A 2219 1
2004/2005 2 Baník Habartov 1953 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2070 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Habartov 1953 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2068 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1743 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 Fric Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1843 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 Koutecký Jiří B Eastman SokolovC 1717 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 Hüttner Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1804 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1837 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 Havlíček František Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Habartov 1919 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2046 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Habartov 1919 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz B 1854 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov 1919 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1965 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov 1919 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1806 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov 1919 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.Horní Slavkov 1779 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Habartov 1919 Maglia Pavel AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov 1919 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1873 0