Hráč Polcar Ladislav

Polcar Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Polcar Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ AERO Odolena Voda
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1708
ID: 13770
FIDE ID: 366250
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1703 1709 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1737 1730 0
2018/2019 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1703 1709 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1840 1877 1
2018/2019 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1698 1709 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice D 1741 1712 1
2018/2019 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1698 1709 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1836 1844 0
2018/2019 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1707 1709 Šavrda Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1767 1782 0
2018/2019 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1707 1709 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1699 1738 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1718 1718 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1695 1714 0
2018/2019 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1718 1718 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1686 1656 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1727 1718 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 0 1559 1
2018/2019 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1727 1718 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1764 1768 0
2018/2019 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1724 1718 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník A 1446 1603 1
2017/2018 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1724 1728 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 0 1555 1
2017/2018 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1726 1728 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 1979 1981 0
2017/2018 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1726 1728 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1802 1800 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1743 1728 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice A 1188 1287 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1743 1728 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 0 1515 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1724 1728 Novotná Tereza KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1734 1770 0
2017/2018 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1724 1728 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 0
2017/2018 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1724 1728 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1805 1837 0
2015/2016 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Hovorka Václav Karbo Benátky A 1000 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Tiller Michal Spartak Čelákovice B 1149 1
2015/2016 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1759 1740 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1187 1
2015/2016 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Pardubský Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1588 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Stránský Roman Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník C 1312 1590 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 Ulrych Radek ŠK Zlonice A 1775 1794 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1854 0
2014/2015 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1773 1786 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1816 Hájek Stanislav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1100 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1816 Zámorský Ladislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1778 1786 0
2013/2014 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1816 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 1
2013/2014 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1816 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1632 1728 0
2013/2014 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1816 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1816 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1887 1876 0
2012/2013 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2037 1909 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1943 2024 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 0
2012/2013 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 0
2012/2013 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1883 1918 0
2012/2013 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1975 1975 1
2012/2013 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1912 1931 0
2012/2013 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1899 1878 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1882 1915 0
2012/2013 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1976 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Šoltys Roman Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 0
2011/2012 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1990 1996 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 0
2011/2012 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 1
2011/2012 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 ½
2010/2011 11 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1991 0
2010/2011 10 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1789 1
2010/2011 9 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1796 0
2010/2011 8 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 0
2010/2011 7 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1751 ½
2010/2011 6 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce A 1710 ½
2010/2011 5 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1886 ½
2010/2011 4 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1701 1
2010/2011 3 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Krbeček Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 1
2010/2011 2 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1804 ½
2010/2011 1 AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1805 0
2009/2010 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1670 0
2009/2010 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1692 1
2009/2010 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1706 1
2009/2010 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1530 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1713 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1647 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1771 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno "A" 1815 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1782 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 Martin Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2044 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1706 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1926 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1506 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Bačo Ján ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1692 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Morávek Jakub MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Klobušiak Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1589 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1791 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1615 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 0
2006/2007 11 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 ½
2006/2007 10 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1560 0
2006/2007 8 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 1
2006/2007 7 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1526 0
2006/2007 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1787 0
2006/2007 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1542 1
2006/2007 4 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK Dobrovice B 1404 1
2006/2007 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2006/2007 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice 0
2006/2007 1 AERO Odolena Voda 1720 Bartoš Pavel Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1586 1
2005/2006 11 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1516 ½
2005/2006 10 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Luštinec Jan Spartak Čelákovice 1
2005/2006 8 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice 2106 0
2005/2006 7 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1810 0
2005/2006 6 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Urban Ľuboš Bakov n/Jizerou B 1100 0
2005/2006 5 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Červinka Pavel DIAREA Neratovice 1821 0
2005/2006 4 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Lánský Petr Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 1
2005/2006 3 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Klomínský Václav Kralupy n/Vlt C 1428 1
2005/2006 2 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1550 1
2005/2006 1 Aero Odolena Voda 1732 Hataš Radim Libčice n/Vltavou 1350 ½
2004/2005 11 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Linhartová Lenka Čelakovice A ½
2004/2005 10 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 ½
2004/2005 9 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1466 0
2004/2005 8 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 0
2004/2005 6 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1538 ½
2004/2005 5 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá C 1830 1
2004/2005 4 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 ½
2004/2005 3 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1665 1
2004/2005 2 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1797 ½
2004/2005 1 AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1797 0
2003/2004 11 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Mleziva Miloslav NOVA Kladno A" 1752 ½
2003/2004 10 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Sochor František ŠK Kladno D" 1813 0
2003/2004 9 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Bulva Stanislav EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 ½
2003/2004 8 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1806 0
2003/2004 7 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1768 ½
2003/2004 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Nývlt Miloslav SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 ½
2003/2004 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1798 1
2003/2004 4 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Alaverdyan Argam EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 0
2003/2004 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Forštová Kateřina Neratovice C" 1421 ½
2003/2004 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1758 1
2003/2004 1 AERO Odolena Voda 1759 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1986 ½