Hráč Šefčík Jan

Šefčík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šefčík Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1692
Elo mezinárodní: 1678
ID: 34653
FIDE ID: 360708
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1713 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad C 1903 1943 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1713 Kolář Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1316 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1713 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1563 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1713 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice F 1738 1702 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1713 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1895 1875 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1713 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1444 1581 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1713 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1695 1714 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1643 1634 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1787 1783 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 0 1715 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1651 1666 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1933 1918 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 0 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice C 1796 1766 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1595 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 Macoun Jiří Caissa Roztoky C 0 1840 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1628 1601 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1860 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1630 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1803 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1681 1678 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1681 1678 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1681 1678 Sokol na Mělníce A 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1681 1678 Mareš Vladimír Příbram Baník A 1947 1983 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1681 1678 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice D 1454 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1681 1678 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1758 1786 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 Veselský Jan TJ Hostivice B 1676 1691 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1546 1614 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1435 1417 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 Rynt Pavel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1887 1888 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 Škoda Adam TJ Neratovice C 1811 1836 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1651 1639 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice C 1492 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1651 1639 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1651 1639 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1707 1696 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1651 1639 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice A 1427 1504 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1651 1639 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1491 1665 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1651 1639 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1651 1639 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1651 1639 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1578 1578 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1651 1639 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1297 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1639 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1856 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1639 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice A 1788 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1639 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1854 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1639 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1639 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy B 1699 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný B 1849 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1854 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1879 1808 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1764 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2333 2345 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Zadina Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1644 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 1792 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1806 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice B 1765 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1760 1807 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1659 1686 Pitra Karel Spartak Vlašim B 1635 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1659 1686 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1827 1852 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Čermák Vítek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1848 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1790 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Veselý Roman ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1763 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1507 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1806 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1837 1848 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1691 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1691 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1857 1796 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince A 1564 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1934 1903 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1673 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1604 1754 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 Hoch Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 Zadina Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1763 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Chaloupka Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1378 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice 1804 1776 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov 1591 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Pech David Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1601 1684 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy 1913 1852 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1993 2023 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1640 1646 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1489 1532 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1765 1748 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 TJ Sokol Lány 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník D 1528 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1839 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2092 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1912 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1871 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1653 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1753 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice "A" 1571 1650 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "C" 1653 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Kovář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1733 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1619 1638 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník "B" 1590 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Tóth Václav ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Dlohoš Štěpán Caissa Úholičky "C" 1489 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1853 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 Turický David ŠK Zdice "A" 1767 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník E 1448 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice B 1819 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1905 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky D 1866 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1000 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1835 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Škuthan Jiří DDM Most A 1570 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Hofmann Lukáš DDM Most B 1418 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1386 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Steinbach Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1499 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Náhlovský Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Bartoš Václav ŠK Viamont Teplice 1446 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Sliva Michal Spartak Ústín.L. 1460 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1424 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Srba Michael Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Průša Václav Sokol Údlice B 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Sivák Matěj DDM Most C 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice C 1487 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1276 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1351 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1577 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1652 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1573 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1746 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Štulík Martin ŠK Merkur Kladno B 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1860 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 Duong David SK DDM Slaný B 1341 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Hrbek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Bečvář Václav SK DDM Slaný "B" ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Karas Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1359 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1430 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Žák Jiří TJ Sokol Zlonice 1561 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1312 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Krušina Dušan ŠK Rakovník "C" 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1634 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Hejda Václav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky "D" 1605 0