Hráč Horák Karel

Horák Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 1819
ID: 14272
FIDE ID: 323861
Rok narození: 1956
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1751 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1751 Gvazava Mikhail ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1751 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1548 1659 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1751 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1909 1911 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1751 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 1523 1616 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1751 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Vršovice D 1710 1742 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1751 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1844 1859 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1751 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1854 1869 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1751 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians F 1740 1761 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1751 Doležal Oldřich GROP - D 1740 1757 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 Doktor Pavel LR Pára 1892 1786 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1124 1273 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 Vítek Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 Mrázek Václav Dukla G 0 1308 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 Plate Marion Helga ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1576 1647 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1758 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1843 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1758 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1758 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1782 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1758 Krotký David SNAD Kbely 1763 1781 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1758 Richtr Karel Dukla F 1853 1808 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1758 Morávek Michael ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1323 1323 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1758 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1976 1848 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1845 1911 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1683 1870 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 0 1843 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1934 1907 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1735 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1798 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1917 1926 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1801 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1715 1764 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1563 1548 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1507 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1763 1781 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 0 1596 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1938 1950 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1715 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - D 1670 1755 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 Souralová Venuše Unichess Ž 1391 1442 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 Pekárek Jan ŠK DP Praha E 0 1284 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 Seige Viktor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 Šimáček Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1453 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1900 1903 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 0 1651 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1666 1664 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 Jukl Karel ŠK Mlejn B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 Procházka Ivan USK Praha B 0 1689 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1666 1692 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1905 1916 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1902 1808 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 Kičmer Libor GROP D 1992 2047 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1250 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1903 1865 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1910 1913 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1718 1744 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1933 1933 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha C 1429 1533 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1680 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1726 1723 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Koráb Ondřej GROP F 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Kovář Pavel SK OAZA Praha G 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Šebek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha F 1173 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 1785 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 1533 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1524 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Velecký Tomáš SK Újezd nad Lesy 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Šimáček Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1486 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Šudoma Marek ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1833 1766 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Veselý Jiří ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1817 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1751 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1933 1933 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1952 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1779 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1927 1959 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 Zeman Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 1942 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Hrnčíř František DDM Praha 6 C 1546 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice D 1375 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Krásný Antonín ŠK Smíchov D 1619 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Krieger Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1524 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác G 1647 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1701 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Škvára Pavel GROP E 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 Bošek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1236 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1926 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1721 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 1921 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha H 1557 1580 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1970 1970 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1729 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Vaško Pavel Bohemians Praha E 1571 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Šuráň Jan GROP D 1514 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha C 1843 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy D 1873 1876 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1801 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1766 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1855 1861 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice D 1820 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Pataridis Janis ŠK Černý Baron A 1886 1874 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1681 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Soukal Roman Viktoria Žižkov B 1929 1922 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1942 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1874 1901 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1787 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB E 1756 1771 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1939 1951 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha A 1697 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1797 1818 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 Holý Filip ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2080 2026 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 Seifarth Robert GROP G 2160 2171 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1721 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Spěvák Jan Bohemians Praha E 1749 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1597 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Pilař Radek Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1607 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Šimáček Ivan SK Loko Praha D 1528 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Medek Karel SK Motorlet Praha A 1698 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha B 1660 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG B 2037 2057 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Pergner Jiří SK LISA A 1925 1926 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha B 1914 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1955 1945 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha C 1596 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2037 2035 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 Baier Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1515 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1843 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 Langer Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1702 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 Volejník Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1917 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 Porteš Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1724 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác F 1843 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 Posselt Martin Cvikováček Cvikov 1735 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1886 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 Míka Martin TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1684 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 Estočák Martin TJ UD Hamr 1556 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 Boleslav Petr Novoborský ŠK C" 2001 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov 1643 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 Rayman Karel 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1700 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 Estočák Martin TJ UD Hamr 1509 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 Zapletal Martin SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1838 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1809 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 Schütz Miroslav Spartak Žandov 1713 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1638 Grindler Miloslav TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1708 ½ soutěž