Hráč Kindl František

Kindl František

User Pic
Jméno: Kindl František
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1848
Elo mezinárodní: 1847
ID: 25920
FIDE ID: 324671
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1840 1818 Valenta Petr Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1843 1883 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1834 1818 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1964 1955 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1834 1818 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1866 1856 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1830 1818 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1796 1804 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1830 1818 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1991 1970 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1814 1818 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"B" 1868 1864 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1833 1855 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1896 1889 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1855 1855 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1909 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1834 1818 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1729 1734 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1861 1855 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1996 2005 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1834 1818 Volák Jan CHESS Most "C" 1895 1911 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1830 1818 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1870 1856 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1830 1818 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1812 1798 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1814 1818 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1987 2011 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1833 1855 Jeřábek Jan CHESS Most "C" 1795 1853 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1855 1855 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1644 1609 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1855 1855 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1971 2004 0
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1871 1857 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1788 1805 1
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1871 1857 Podlucký Jan ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1425 1424 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1862 1857 Kopřiva Richard ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1581 1560 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1861 1857 Matoušek Josef KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1657 1622 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1861 1857 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1668 1700 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1839 1836 Boledovič Ján TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1666 1671 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1871 1857 Volák Jan CHESS Most "C" 1902 1872 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1862 1857 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1878 1885 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1861 1857 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1514 1512 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1861 1857 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1708 1693 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1861 1857 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1891 1865 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1861 1857 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1745 1753 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1839 1836 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1900 1897 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1862 1857 Němec David ŠK Kladno 2070 2059 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 Benešová Martina CHESS MOST "C" 1514 1560 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1769 1788 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1320 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1681 1000 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1781 1774 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 Jílek Jaromír ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1836 1839 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1982 2010 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Kastl Daniel Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1763 1778 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2095 2105 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1841 1831 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Kšána Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1943 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2049 2035 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1856 1858 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Hanzlík Daniel TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1983 1988 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Jeřábek Jan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1846 1893 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Wirkner František SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Pallag Demeter SK Magic Zatec "A" 1705 1741 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Košťál Jindřich SK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 2064 1972 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Mirakjan Mikajel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1698 1723 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Wirkner František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1807 1786 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1846 1852 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1663 1766 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1736 1766 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Údlice "C" 1662 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1742 1738 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1835 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1938 1914 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Kurka František Teplice "B" 2011 1994 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1901 1887 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1913 1885 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1747 1759 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 Urban Miroslav Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 0
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 0
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha C 1914 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1870 0
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Král Petr Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1879 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1911 1896 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Čermák Luděk ŠK PORG C 1931 1928 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2097 2102 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 0
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1907 1906 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1907 1906 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG A 2022 2049 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1907 1906 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1701 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Pešek Radomír DDM Most "A" 2062 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2016 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1951 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1494 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Černý Josef ŠK Most "B" 1629 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1891 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1717 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2084 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most"A" 1704 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Grussová Helena ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2016 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"B" 2081 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny"A" 2171 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1828 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Vychodil Radomír Magic Žatec"A" 1686 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Krist Jan ŠK Most"B" 1502 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Šubert Milan Slovan Jirkov"B" 1723 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Wirkner František TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Kadlec Pavel ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Švarc Ladislav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1609 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 Pfaffl Augustin TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1434 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1854 Kolman Milan Magik Žatec C 1479 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1854 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny B 2029 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1854 Kozlovský Libor Magik Žatec A 1996 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1854 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1805 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1854 Švarc Roman ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2116 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1854 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov B 2020 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1854 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1901 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1854 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Most B 1912 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1854 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice A 2277 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Kalina Jiří ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1972 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Malý Jiří Lokomotiva Most "B" 1616 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1935 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Kudera Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1990 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 1907 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1748 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2019 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2011 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Údlice B 1857 Liška Jiří Ing. Merkur Kadaň A 1952 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Údlice B 1857 Kolman Milan Magic Žatec B 1487 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Údlice B 1857 Vychodil Radomír Magic Žatec A 1657 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Údlice B 1857 Louda Oldřich Klášterec n.O. A 1794 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Údlice B 1857 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov B 1900 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Údlice B 1857 Brázda Antonín Union Louny B 1828 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Údlice B 1857 Reitinger Petr ŠK Most B 2108 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Údlice B 1857 Balín Jan Tatran Podbořany 2276 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Údlice 1981 Reitingerová Iveta CHP Litvínov 2008 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Údlice 1981 Kovář Ladislav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1944 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Údlice 1981 Kupšovský Václav Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2081 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Údlice 1981 Procházka Václav Slovan Jirkov 1841 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Údlice 1981 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas DěčínB"" 1839 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Údlice 1981 Král David Bonex TepliceB"" 1956 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Údlice 1981 Vocásek Václav Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1911 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Údlice 1981 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1949 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Údlice 1981 Drobný Zbyněk Union LounyB"" 1935 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Údlice 1981 Hloušek Zdeněk Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Údlice 1981 Rödl Martin Loko MostB"" 2113 0
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Richter Miroslav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1808 1
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Pešek Radomír TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 1
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Körschner Miroslav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1715 1
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Švarc Roman ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 2145 0
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Vávra Karel TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1906 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Valenta Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1950 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Mitošinka Boris ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1388 1
2005/2006 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1887 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov 1718 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1931 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Reitingerová Iveta CHP Litvínov 1871 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Malý Jiří Loko Most "B" 1614 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice "A" 1948 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystřanští jezd "A" 1633 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Obršál Josef Glaverbel Teplice 1348 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Fořt Aleš Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1719 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Polenský Vladislav SK Demas Děčín "B" 1934 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 Vlček Josef Bonex Teplice "B" 1943 1
2004/2005 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1898 0
2004/2005 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1984 0
2004/2005 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 Storčák Vladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1722 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 Herskovič Radek TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 0
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 Barannikov Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1575 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 Kubů Martin SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2021 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 Louček Vlastimil ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 2247 0
2004/2005 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 Zmrzlý Vladimír TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 2088 ½