Hráč Bartoš Miroslav

Bartoš Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1878
ID: 4551
FIDE ID: 368954
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Šachy Povrly 1882 1889 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1750 1756 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Povrly 1877 1889 Šebl Jan Chess Most"B" 1682 1695 1
2018/2019 4 Šachy Povrly 1887 1891 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1897 1895 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Povrly 1879 1891 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1797 1769 1
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1878 1889 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2009 2044 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1878 1889 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1962 1960 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1878 1889 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 1976 1848 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1878 1889 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2096 2089 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1878 1889 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1968 2009 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1878 1889 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2067 2066 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1878 1889 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1975 2004 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2036 2062 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2045 2039 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla B 1871 1846 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1763 1808 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 1991 2003 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1969 2032 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy E 1772 1795 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1978 1998 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1759 1833 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1889 Maršálek Luboš Dukla D 1910 1893 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1878 1889 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1975 2004 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1878 1889 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2034 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1878 1889 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1907 1867 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1878 1889 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2049 2034 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1878 1889 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1840 1775 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1878 1889 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1469 1499 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1878 1889 Votava Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1757 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1878 1889 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha E 1786 1862 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1878 1889 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1963 1953 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1878 1889 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1878 1889 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1878 1889 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1612 1629 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1716 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov C 1680 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1716 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác F 1635 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1716 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron A 1811 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1716 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1596 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 Havlíčková Lenka Viktoria Žižkov D 1765 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 Ondřich Jan USK Praha C 1674 1666 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha E 1809 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 Hackel Luděk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1953 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1693 1917 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 Turek František SK OAZA Praha G 1624 1624 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1903 1893 0
2015/2016 9 SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 Šulc František SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1776 1792 1
2015/2016 8 SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 Holub Josef SK Slavie Decin 1717 1765 1
2015/2016 7 SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 Různa Jindřich SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 1
2015/2016 6 SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 Hrdina Stanislav SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 1
2015/2016 3 SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1774 1740 1
2015/2016 2 SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 Matoušek Aleš SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1829 1887 ½
2015/2016 1 SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1730 1723 ½
2014/2015 11 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1718 1743 ½
2014/2015 10 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1630 1
2014/2015 9 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Stankev Martin Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1801 1848 ½
2014/2015 7 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1916 1885 ½
2014/2015 6 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1668 1676 0
2014/2015 5 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Kapoun Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1772 1758 1
2014/2015 4 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1660 1676 1
2014/2015 3 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1571 1645 1
2014/2015 2 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1746 0
2014/2015 1 SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Roděj Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Malina Josef SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 0
2013/2014 8 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 1
2013/2014 7 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Holub Josef ŠK Slávie Děčín 1755 1779 0
2013/2014 6 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 0
2013/2014 5 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1557 1629 0
2013/2014 4 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Matoušek Aleš SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1762 1913 0
2013/2014 3 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 1
2013/2014 2 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice 1642 1
2013/2014 1 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín "C" 1591 1
2012/2013 11 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1639 Novák Petr SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1635 1662 1
2012/2013 7 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1639 Carboch Ladislav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1794 1794 1
2012/2013 3 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1639 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1700 1761 0
2012/2013 2 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1639 Pechek Jan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1894 1
2011/2012 9 Svah Všebořice 1642 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín C 1659 0
2011/2012 7 Svah Všebořice 1642 Růžička Bohuslav Chlumec C 1518 1
2011/2012 5 Svah Všebořice 1642 Kovařík Pavel Sj.Litoměřice D 1662 1570 ½
2011/2012 3 Svah Všebořice 1642 Kohut Vasil Stropnik Osek 1584 ½
2011/2012 1 Svah Všebořice 1642 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice E 1642 1250 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1646 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1646 Tóth Štefan TJ Chlumec "B" 1388 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1646 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1646 Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1671 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1646 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1660 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1646 Brýda Martin TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1613 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1646 Kebrt Jaromír TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1662 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak UL E"" 1616 Beran Petr Bystř. jezdci A"" 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak UL E"" 1616 Kochánek Antonín Slavoj LT C"" 1660 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak UL E"" 1616 Kudrlička Ladislav Glaverbel TP A"" 2020 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak UL E"" 1616 Šára Stanislav Loko Most E"" 1863 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak UL E"" 1616 Cerman Eduard Bystř. jezdci B"" 1776 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak UL E"" 1616 Orsák Karel Bonex TP C"" 1824 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak UL E"" 1616 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí A"" 1780 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak UL E"" 1616 Turek Tomáš Loko Most F"" 1512 0
2004/2005 9 Spartak Ústí F" 1608 Schovanec Jindřich MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1693 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Ústí F" 1608 Šourková Irena Start Karko Ústí 1715 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak Ústí F" 1608 Kebrt Jaromír Slavia Děčín B" 1636 0
2004/2005 6 Spartak Ústí F" 1608 Svoboda Václav Loko. Ústí C" 1682 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Ústí F" 1608 Malina Josef Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak Ústí F" 1608 Skiba Michal Loko. Ústí B" 1655 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak UL E 1637 Flisák Josef Šachy Povrly B 1252 ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak UL E 1637 Vejvoda Antonín KŠ Štětí 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak UL E 1637 Krejčí Vladimír Start Karko UL 1752 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak UL E 1637 Weiss Petr Start Karko UL 1762 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak UL E 1637 Kalavský Josef Lokomotiva UL C 1676 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak UL E 1637 Kolesár Emil MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1666 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak UL E 1637 Horák Martin KŠ Štětí 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak UL E 1637 Malina Josef Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak UL E 1637 Čechová Františka Spartak UL D 1491 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak UL E 1637 Buchar Jiří Šachy Povrly B 1401 1