Hráč Ťoupal Josef

Ťoupal Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Ťoupal Josef
Oddíl: ŠO Praga Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1807
Elo mezinárodní: 1738
ID: 1632
FIDE ID: 313882
Rok narození: 1940
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Štěrba Erik LR Expres 1797 1900 1
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1696 1716 1
2019/2020 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Polanský Adam Luboš Unichess F 1969 1965 0
2019/2020 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Šeráková Taťána GROP - F 1627 1629 1
2019/2020 4 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Hýbl Vladislav www.SKSCR.cz 1902 1796 1
2019/2020 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1834 1938 0
2019/2020 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1991 1984 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1630 1655 1
2019/2020 9 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1733 1820 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice C 1766 1792 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1809 1818 1
2019/2020 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Šiktanc Petr Dukla C 2037 2066 0
2019/2020 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Galan Fernandez Felix ŠK Smíchov A 1884 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1827 1844 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 0 1760 1
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 1
2019/2020 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Sochor Adam TJ Bohemians F 1462 1503 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1605 1632 1
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1751 1706 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1794 1749 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1707 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1846 1857 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1789 1825 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 0 1809 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1890 1943 1
2018/2019 11 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1868 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1883 1877 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1796 1797 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1951 1948 0
2018/2019 11 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1914 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1952 1960 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2095 2098 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Mészáros Vojtěch GROP - F 0 1586 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1815 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Sadil Jan ŠK Loko Praha D 1753 1783 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1841 1835 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Macoun Jiří Dukla G 1718 1765 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Davídek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1926 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy F 1789 1776 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha G 2239 2233 0
2017/2018 11 �O Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1789 1776 ½
2017/2018 10 �O Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Kadlec Adam �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1799 1857 1
2017/2018 9 �O Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Kozák Martin �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1780 1846 0
2017/2018 7 �O Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Hromas Jan �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1944 1942 0
2017/2018 5 �O Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Sedlák Josef �K Bohnice A 1799 1768 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1906 1940 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Veselý Jiří ŠK DP Praha F 1863 1855 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác G 2079 2045 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Mihál Sergej GROP F 1877 1921 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1740 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1726 1731 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1973 1988 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1738 1
2017/2018 10 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1851 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1793 1838 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1693 1720 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1857 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1696 1716 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Sandvik Thomas GROP D 2128 0 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Patka Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1748 0
2016/2017 11 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1828 1738 1
2016/2017 10 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Reljič Michael �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 2025 1912 ½
2016/2017 9 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebu�ice 2108 2086 0
2016/2017 8 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Sedlák Josef �K Bohnice C 1799 1768 1
2016/2017 7 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Šimeček Bohumil �achov� klub Praha 4 A 2095 2090 0
2016/2017 5 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1516 1547 1
2016/2017 4 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Kříž Pavel Sokol Kobylisy F 1991 1984 0
2016/2017 3 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1895 1899 ½
2016/2017 2 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Štola Stanislav �K Praha - Sm�chov D 1694 1759 1
2016/2017 1 �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 Schuster Jan �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1929 1927 0
2016/2017 11 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vr�ovice �.B. 1879 1879 ½
2016/2017 10 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Jarrah Kamal �K Mlejn A 2020 2018 ½
2016/2017 9 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Jedličková Petra Unichess � 2078 1851 ½
2016/2017 8 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankr�c F 1517 1553 1
2016/2017 7 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1930 ½
2016/2017 6 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1893 1832 1
2016/2017 4 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2095 2098 0
2016/2017 3 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Štěpánek Josef �K Praha - Sm�chov C 1805 1770 ½
2016/2017 1 �O Praga Praha B 1738 1807 Budinský Petr �K DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1923 1936 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1944 1942 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 1738 1807 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1799 1768 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha B 1843 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha B 1843 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha B 1843 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1653 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha E 1843 Kozel Miroslav Unichess G 1846 1865 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha E 1843 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2057 2077 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha E 1843 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov D 2107 2124 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha E 1843 Kříž Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1870 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1843 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1708 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha E 1843 Řehák Jiří USK Praha C 1841 1834 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1843 Turková Karolína ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1996 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha E 1843 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2002 1931 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 2010 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1959 1934 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Vitouš Milan Viktoria Žižkov C 1845 1902 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1980 1975 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha C 1843 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1923 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov M 1968 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 2018 2021 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1987 1963 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2094 2089 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2231 2197 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2075 2026 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2166 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 Škoda Adam Sokol Kobylisy G 1797 1797 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1616 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1913 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1766 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov D 1829 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2091 2124 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1800 1892 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2088 2110 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha A 1800 1892 Růžička Zdeněk SK Loko Praha A 2178 2178 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha A 1800 1892 Fišer Jiří Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha C 1842 1836 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 1752 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1828 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice A 1925 1899 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2030 2041 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1711 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha D 2044 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 2036 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice D 1825 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Praha 4 A 2037 2035 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1857 1867 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha A 2093 2094 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 1