Hráč Oulovský Pavel

Oulovský Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Oulovský Pavel
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2187
Elo mezinárodní: 2160
ID: 14624
FIDE ID: 321427
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2160 2191 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1821 1816 1
2015/2016 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2160 2191 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 1907 ½
2014/2015 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2168 2195 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2092 2114 1
2014/2015 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2168 2195 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 Šimek Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2306 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2254 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 Kuba Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2189 1
2005/2006 9 Říčany C 2165 Doležal Karel Poděbrady 2030 0
2005/2006 3 Říčany C 2165 Sodoma Jan Benešov 2239 0
2004/2005 11 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 1
2004/2005 9 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 1
2004/2005 8 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2017 1
2004/2005 7 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 ½
2004/2005 6 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2115 1
2004/2005 5 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Šťastný Jan TRW A. Vlašim A 2258 1
2004/2005 4 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1974 1
2004/2005 3 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2009 0
2004/2005 2 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1984 ½
2004/2005 1 Biomedica Říčany A 2158 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce A 2100 1
2004/2005 11 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l.B 2146 ½
2004/2005 9 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 0
2004/2005 7 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2162 0
2004/2005 6 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice B 1771 1
2004/2005 4 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1802 1
2004/2005 3 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1250 ½
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1838 ½
2003/2004 10 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1738 1
2003/2004 8 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Vogl Robert Biomedica Říčany C 1838 1
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava 1823 0
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2024 0
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín G 1698 1
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov C 1817 0
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1560 ½
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany D 1926 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1935 1
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany B 1926 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1820 0
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany B 1926 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1956 ½
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany B 1926 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1795 ½
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany B 1926 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2119 ½
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany B 1926 Krischke Arnold Sokol Benešov A 2056 0
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany B 1926 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 1844 1
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany B 1926 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1899 1