Hráč Zikmund Alexandr

Zikmund Alexandr

User Pic
Jméno: Zikmund Alexandr
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1719
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 10439
FIDE ID: 348724
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1719 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1793 1750 1
2019/2020 3 Tatran Prachatice B 1822 1719 Durchan Jan Slávia České Budějovice B 0 1563 1
2019/2020 2 Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1719 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1851 1839 1
2019/2020 1 Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1719 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1610 1600 1
2018/2019 6 Tatran Prachatice "B" 1837 1810 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "D" 1609 1660 0
2018/2019 5 Tatran Prachatice "B" 1854 1811 Hůlovec Miroslav ŠK Čkyně 0 1943 1
2018/2019 3 Tatran Prachatice "B" 1858 1811 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1699 1667 ½
2018/2019 2 Tatran Prachatice "B" 1858 1811 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1857 1860 1
2018/2019 1 Tatran Prachatice "B" 1860 1811 Strouhal Jan SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1302 1439 0
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1814 1810 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1787 1742 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1829 1810 Malý Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1899 1897 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1829 1810 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1953 1929 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1837 1810 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1856 1870 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1837 1810 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1898 1867 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1854 1810 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice A 1483 1478 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1854 1810 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1886 1881 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1861 1811 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1567 1591 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1858 1811 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1901 1865 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1858 1811 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1926 1938 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1860 1811 Černík Rudolf VŠTE České Budějovice B 1773 1773 ½
2017/2018 11 Tatran Prachatice 1869 1814 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1895 1903 0
2017/2018 10 Tatran Prachatice 1861 1814 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1792 1734 1
2017/2018 9 Tatran Prachatice 1884 1814 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1814 1825 0
2017/2018 8 Tatran Prachatice 1884 1814 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1832 1851 0
2017/2018 7 Tatran Prachatice 1872 1814 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1679 1682 1
2017/2018 6 Tatran Prachatice 1872 1814 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1762 1745 1
2017/2018 5 Tatran Prachatice 1861 1814 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1891 1905 ½
2017/2018 4 Tatran Prachatice 1861 1814 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 0
2017/2018 3 Tatran Prachatice 1861 1814 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1902 1916 1
2017/2018 1 Tatran Prachatice 1865 1802 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2107 2100 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1872 1814 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice D 1323 1311 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1872 1814 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1809 1789 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1861 1814 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1861 1862 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1865 1802 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 0 1448 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1865 1802 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1662 0
2016/2017 8 Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1689 0
2016/2017 7 Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1519 1
2016/2017 5 Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 Hostaša Petr Olympia České Budějovice A 1565 1520 ½
2016/2017 4 Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 Lomský Josef Blanský les 1730 1
2016/2017 2 Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1396 1
2016/2017 1 Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 Kruliš Jiří Daniel Olympia České Budějovice B 1091 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "E" 1677 1653 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1802 1793 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1476 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Plojharová Dagmar ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1326 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Chval Petr ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1931 1953 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1628 1637 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Severin Alois ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1240 1253 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 1
2015/2016 11 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1227 1
2015/2016 10 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Placer Sebastian QCC Č.Budějovice B 1396 1
2015/2016 9 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 ½
2015/2016 8 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 7 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Hřídel Marek Šk Písek B 1886 1918 0
2015/2016 6 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Majer František Šk Český Krumlov 1645 1628 1
2015/2016 5 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Valtr Filip ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 ½
2015/2016 4 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1338 1
2015/2016 3 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1787 1782 1
2015/2016 2 Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 ½
2014/2015 11 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 Pavlíček Adam QCC ČB H 1443 ½
2014/2015 9 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 Durchan Jan VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1557 1
2014/2015 7 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 QCC ČB F 1
2014/2015 6 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 Šindelka Miloslav QCC ČB E 1350 1
2014/2015 5 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1711 ½
2014/2015 4 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 Asatryan Manvel QCC ČB I 1166 1
2014/2015 2 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1572 1
2014/2015 1 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1851 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1822 1719 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1941 1910 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1649 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1923 1880 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1629 1706 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1874 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 ½
2013/2014 9 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 Moronga Jan Koberce Kájov 1879 1877 ½
2013/2014 7 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1846 1733 ½
2013/2014 6 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 Plojharová Dagmar Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1610 1575 1
2013/2014 4 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les 1260 1
2013/2014 1 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 Friedl Václav DDM "D" Písek 1603 ½
2013/2014 7 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Dušek Miloslav Slávia České Budějovice 1369 1
2013/2014 6 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 ½
2013/2014 5 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1557 1
2013/2014 2 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 0
2013/2014 1 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Lomský Radek Royal CB 1784 1769 0
2013/2014 7 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1518 1
2013/2014 6 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1537 1
2013/2014 5 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1643 ½
2013/2014 4 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Lomský Radek Royal CB 1784 1769 0
2013/2014 2 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 Plza Ladislav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 Maryška Václav KOBERCE Kájov 1926 1853 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 Mikulič Bohumil SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1529 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1443 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 Zachařová Věra SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1568 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1560 1560 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 Krška Vojtěch VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1733 0
2012/2013 11 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1651 1
2012/2013 10 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1590 1
2012/2013 9 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Č.Budějovice 1874 1867 0
2012/2013 8 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 0
2012/2013 7 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 0
2012/2013 4 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1590 ½
2012/2013 3 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Hajtingr Oldřich ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 1
2012/2013 2 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 1
2012/2013 1 Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1641 1
2011/2012 11 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Mejta František DDM Písek 1781 ½
2011/2012 10 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1847 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 0
2011/2012 8 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1790 0
2011/2012 7 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 0
2011/2012 6 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 0
2011/2012 5 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1764 0
2011/2012 4 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 1
2011/2012 3 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1795 1
2011/2012 2 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Maryška Václav Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 1
2011/2012 1 Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1686 1
2011/2012 9 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1886 Krška Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice D 1743 1
2011/2012 8 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1886 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek D 1760 1677 ½
2011/2012 6 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1886 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1735 0
2011/2012 5 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1886 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice F 1430 1
2011/2012 1 Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1886 Reiter Jakub Filip QCC České Budějovice H 1250 1
2010/2011 9 Prachatice "B" 1814 Kadlecová Andrea ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 1
2010/2011 8 Prachatice "B" 1814 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 ½
2010/2011 5 Prachatice "B" 1814 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2133 0
2010/2011 4 Prachatice "B" 1814 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 0
2010/2011 3 Prachatice "B" 1814 Mejta František DDM Písek "D" 1812 1
2010/2011 2 Prachatice "B" 1814 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1793 1
2010/2011 1 Prachatice "B" 1814 Hobl Stanislav Strakonice "D" 1845 ½
2010/2011 11 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1997 ½
2010/2011 10 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2049 0
2010/2011 9 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1917 ½
2010/2011 8 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2064 0
2010/2011 6 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1857 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1918 0
2010/2011 4 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 ½
2010/2011 3 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 0
2010/2011 2 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 0
2010/2011 1 Tatran Prachatice 1814 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek B 2017 ½
2009/2010 11 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Junek Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 1
2009/2010 10 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1871 0
2009/2010 9 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Alexa Jaroslav SS Bechyne 1675 ½
2009/2010 8 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1853 1
2009/2010 6 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1773 ½
2009/2010 5 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1532 1
2009/2010 4 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1838 ½
2009/2010 3 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1735 0
2009/2010 2 Tatran Prachatice B 1755 Marhoun Václav QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 1
2009/2010 11 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tabor B 1962 0
2009/2010 10 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 1
2009/2010 9 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Marhoun Václav ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1802 ½
2009/2010 8 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice B 1676 1
2009/2010 7 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 ½
2009/2010 6 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Půža Julius QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1724 1
2009/2010 5 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Houdek Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2068 1
2009/2010 4 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 0
2009/2010 3 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1875 ½
2009/2010 2 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 ½
2009/2010 1 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1714 1
2008/2009 11 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Růžička Tomáš Sokol DDM Pisek 1768 ½
2008/2009 10 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice B 1872 1
2008/2009 9 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1782 1
2008/2009 8 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Tesař Jiří QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 0
2008/2009 7 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Dudlíček Josef Sokol Tabor D 1860 ½
2008/2009 6 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1570 ½
2008/2009 5 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1739 1
2008/2009 4 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1818 ½
2008/2009 3 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Rödling Robert SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 0
2008/2009 2 Tatran Prachatice B 1734 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 1
2008/2009 11 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Rödling Robert SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 0
2008/2009 10 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Samec František Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 0
2008/2009 9 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice 1825 1
2008/2009 8 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Říha František Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 ½
2008/2009 7 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Zabloudil František Sokol Tabor B 1875 0
2008/2009 6 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor C 1698 ½
2008/2009 5 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Habeš Jiří Reality Hornak Bechyne 1000 ½
2008/2009 3 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Kříha Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 ½
2008/2009 2 Tatran Prachatice 1734 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 ½
2008/2009 1 Tatran Prachatice 1734 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1707 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov B 1424 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Lomský Josef TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1609 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1677 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Průša Václav ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1487 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 1681 ½
2007/2008 9 TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 Franz Jan SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 1
2007/2008 8 TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně 1656 1
2007/2008 7 TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 Hlavsa Filip SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 0
2007/2008 5 TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1610 0
2007/2008 3 TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1691 1
2007/2008 2 TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 Sedlecká Lucie TATRAN Volary 1
2007/2008 1 TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 Roj Martin TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1746 Krška David QCC České Budějovice "E" 1593 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1746 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1682 1
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1746 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1716 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1746 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1746 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín 1606 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1746 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 0
2005/2006 10 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Hriciniak Josef Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1000 0
2005/2006 9 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1866 0
2005/2006 8 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1930 0
2005/2006 7 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1907 1
2005/2006 6 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1986 ½
2005/2006 5 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1904 0
2005/2006 4 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2101 0
2005/2006 3 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Říčař František Koberce Kájov 1749 0
2005/2006 2 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 0
2005/2006 1 Tatran Prachatice 1778 Kellner Petr Sokol Písek B 1878 0