Hráč Kaigl Arnošt

Kaigl Arnošt

User Pic
Jméno: Kaigl Arnošt
Oddíl: AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1811
Elo mezinárodní: 1789
ID: 8765
FIDE ID: 387126
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1787 1810 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov A 1912 1925 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1791 1810 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1730 1715 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1793 1810 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz C 2017 2005 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1793 1810 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2142 2127 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1793 1810 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1808 1822 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1786 1810 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1925 1893 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1786 1805 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1903 1886 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1788 1805 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1647 1668 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1788 1805 Tomčík Alexander Global Sokolov A 1871 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1778 1805 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1775 1768 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1778 1807 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2002 2019 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1778 1807 Bajcár Tomáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1949 1944 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1783 1807 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1982 1997 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1780 1807 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1885 1863 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1788 1812 Chura Michal TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1873 1887 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1785 1812 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1894 1874 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1785 1812 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1782 1735 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1787 1810 Pittermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1792 1789 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1787 1810 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2109 2091 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1768 1810 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1903 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1768 1810 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2025 1999 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1775 1810 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1643 1751 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1787 1810 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 1999 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1787 1810 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1787 1789 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1787 1810 Míšek Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1876 1904 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1789 1817 Zbořil Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1950 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1770 1800 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 Beran Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1370 1431 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1781 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 1675 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1855 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Ornet Tomáš ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1696 1700 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2096 2087 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1613 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1602 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1641 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1553 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1836 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 Grieč Milan TJ Ostrov B 1632 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1664 1673 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1831 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1890 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1831 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1831 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1729 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1831 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov 1539 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1831 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1814 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1831 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1825 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1473 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1825 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1825 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1825 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1687 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1825 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1765 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1966 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1812 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2123 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1756 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2210 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1783 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Musil Miroslav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1783 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Nechyba Ilja TJ Ostrov 1932 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1925 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 2010 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1840 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1658 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1840 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1720 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1840 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1737 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1840 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1840 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1840 Roubínek David ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1640 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Zbořil Jaroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 1966 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Fryč Miroslav DDM Kar.Vary 2147 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mar.Lázně 1944 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1583 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 Klíma Václav Spartak Chodov 1755 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1711 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ-Tietz C 1749 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1694 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 Eliáš Miroslav B Eastman SokolovB 2090 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 Latislav Milan Čechie Dalovice 1797 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2010 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Kynšperk 1872 Wirth Michal Sokol Teplá 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Kynšperk 1872 Koblížek Lubomír Lokomotiva Cheb B 1817 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Kynšperk 1872 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1851 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Kynšperk 1872 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1722 ½ soutěž