Hráč Pokora Lubomír

Pokora Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Pokora Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1834
Elo mezinárodní: 1834
ID: 2981
FIDE ID: 323926
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1846 1863 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1787 1789 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1847 1863 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1775 1780 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1847 1863 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1893 1886 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1885 1863 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1780 1807 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1895 1864 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1890 2063 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1882 1864 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2022 2020 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1882 1864 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1868 1854 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1883 1864 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1864 1870 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Habartov A 1892 1875 Burč Zdeněk AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1873 1901 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Habartov A 1901 1875 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1919 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Habartov A 1892 1875 Míšek Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1876 1904 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1497 1551 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1739 1767 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2033 2043 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 1943 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Kvěš Martin Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1893 1830 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1794 1764 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1809 1831 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 Kohout Jiří AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Pastierik Šimon ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1138 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1185 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Skokov Jaroslav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1283 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1564 1548 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Bartošová Kateřina KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1198 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1893 1896 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1893 1896 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1893 1896 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1893 1896 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 1
2014/2015 8 Baník Habartov B 1893 1896 Koller Martin ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1847 1806 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Habartov B 1893 1896 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1768 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1932 1932 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2099 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1932 1932 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 1896 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1892 1890 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1892 1890 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1892 1890 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1812 1845 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1892 1890 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1664 1682 ½
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1989 1968 ½
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1832 1855 0
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1832 1855 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 ½
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2015 1947 ½
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1765 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 0
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa Nová Role 1844 1788 ½
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1918 1894 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1694 1
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov 1960 1948 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1865 1
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov 1960 1948 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov 1960 1948 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov 1960 1948 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1728 1696 ½
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov 1960 1948 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1776 ½
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov 1960 1948 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1920 1907 ½
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov 1960 1948 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1608 1
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov 1960 1948 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1675 1642 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1960 1948 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice 1888 1867 1
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov A 1895 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 1
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov A 1895 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1802 1
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov A 1895 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2048 ½
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov A 1895 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 ½
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov A 1895 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1766 1
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov A 1895 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1530 1
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov A 1895 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov A 1895 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Baník Habartov 1922 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2106 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1922 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2159 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1922 Holeš Michal ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1897 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1922 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1805 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1922 Ondreját Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1922 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1791 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1922 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 1985 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1922 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2053 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Habartov B 1922 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1746 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník Habartov B 1922 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov A 1904 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2000 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov A 1904 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov A 1904 Skoupý Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1893 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov A 1904 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov A 1904 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov A 1904 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2043 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov A 1904 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov A 1904 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2123 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov A 1904 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov 1961 Nechyba Ilja TJ Ostrov 1932 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov 1961 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1830 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov 1961 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 2010 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov 1961 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov 1961 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov 1961 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1882 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov 1961 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov B 1982 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1941 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Habartov B 1982 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1828 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov B 1982 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov B 1982 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1786 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov B 1982 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov B 1982 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 1963 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov 1982 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1882 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Habartov 1982 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov 1982 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov 1982 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov 1982 Fryč Miroslav Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2151 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov 1982 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1948 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov 1982 Svoboda Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2021 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Habartov B 1985 Kuželka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 1721 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov B 1985 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1724 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov B 1985 Klíma Václav Spartak Chodov 1755 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov B 1985 Toth Ludvík Chemacryl Sok. B 1849 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov B 1985 Vaněk Bohuslav DDM Kar.Vary 1965 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov B 1985 Müller Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1670 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov B 1985 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mar.Lázně 1893 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Habartov B 1985 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Kar.Vary B 1683 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov 1985 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1881 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov 1985 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov 1985 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2053 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Habartov 1985 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov 1985 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov 2037 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov 1985 Ungr Daniel BCH Sokolov 2136 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov 1985 Delitzsch Juergen AVZO Fr.Lázně 2213 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Habartov 1985 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary B 2105 0
2004/2005 7 B.Habartov B 1989 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov B 1790 ½
2004/2005 6 B.Habartov B 1989 Škaloud Zdeněk Sp.Chodov B 1
2004/2005 5 B.Habartov B 1989 Klíma Bohumil B.Habartov C 1000 1
2004/2005 3 B.Habartov B 1989 Tomaščín Petr Banik Eastman C 1796 1
2004/2005 1 B.Habartov B 1989 Kvěš Martin Banik Eastman D 1497 1
2004/2005 11 Baník Habartov 1989 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2220 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Habartov 1989 Grill Roman Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Habartov 1989 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Habartov 1989 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2168 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Habartov 1989 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Habartov 1989 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2093 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Habartov 1989 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Habartov 1989 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Habartov 1989 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2197 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník Habartov 1989 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2104 0
2004/2005 1 Baník Habartov 1989 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2110 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Habartov 1890 Lusk Miloslav Baník Eastman B 1821 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Habartov 1890 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2046 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Habartov 1890 Musil Miroslav KŠ Tietz B 1790 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov 1890 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov 1890 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1514 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov 1890 Janíček Josef Sp.Horní Slavkov 1743 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Habartov 1890 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2068 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov 1890 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1868 1