Hráč Hlaváč František

Hlaváč František

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváč František
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1876
Elo mezinárodní: 1905
ID: 322
FIDE ID: 304646
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1921 1917 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2119 2112 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1922 1917 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1916 1895 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1922 1917 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1898 1877 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1923 1917 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1870 1897 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1936 1924 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1826 1857 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1933 1924 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2101 2082 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1933 1924 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1885 1896 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1924 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1911 1918 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1921 1917 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1889 1886 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1922 1917 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1617 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1922 1917 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1923 1917 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1756 1734 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1936 1924 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1897 1896 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1936 1924 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2132 2118 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1933 1924 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1933 1924 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1984 1979 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1934 1924 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1770 1795 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1943 1929 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1913 1912 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1940 1929 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1940 1955 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1940 1929 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1894 1825 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1943 1929 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1873 1934 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1943 1929 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1944 1907 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1943 1929 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2081 0 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1943 1929 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1926 1925 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Habartov A 1943 1929 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 1999 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Habartov A 1940 1929 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2106 2091 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Habartov A 1940 1929 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1875 1891 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Habartov A 1931 1929 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1888 1903 1
2017/2018 4 Baník Habartov A 1943 1929 Bajcár Tomáš Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1931 1942 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Habartov A 1943 1929 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1961 1958 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Habartov A 1943 1929 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2039 2050 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Habartov A 1926 1925 Valíčková Martina TJ Ostrov 1942 1978 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 1815 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1879 1933 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2145 2152 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Burč Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1867 1884 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Šmíd Radek KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1904 1897 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1803 1806 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1973 1963 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1760 1815 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2082 2119 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2020 2010 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 Šmíd Radek TJ Caissa Nová Role 1763 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1770 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1802 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1775 1773 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov C 1821 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1709 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1916 1915 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1785 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1923 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1698 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1802 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1895 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1767 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2048 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1938 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1962 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1702 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1933 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1927 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Hajšman Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1810 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2014 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1557 1
2009/2010 8 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1709 1
2009/2010 7 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1504 1
2009/2010 6 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1780 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Kovář Petr Baník HEXION Sokolov 2013 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov 1512 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1645 1
2009/2010 2 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Šulc Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1913 1
2009/2010 1 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1778 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1761 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Leiner Raimund TJ Tašovice B 1974 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1913 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1642 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1933 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Dirmeier Casotin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1512 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1946 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1797 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1931 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1601 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Beneš Jan TJ Tašovice B 1931 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1851 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1812 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1795 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1778 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2021 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1904 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2053 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 ½
2007/2008 9 Global Sokolov 1992 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 1
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov 1992 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2030 ½
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov 1992 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2100 ½
2007/2008 4 Global Sokolov 1992 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 ½
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov 1992 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1882 ½
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov 1992 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1999 ½
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov 1992 Šíbl Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1966 ½
2007/2008 11 Global Sokolov B 1992 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1915 ½
2007/2008 10 Global Sokolov B 1992 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1741 ½
2007/2008 9 Global Sokolov B 1992 Firýt Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1783 ½
2007/2008 8 Global Sokolov B 1992 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 ½
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov B 1992 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1639 1
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov B 1992 Musil Miroslav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1783 ½
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov B 1992 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov B 1966 ½
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov B 1992 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1685 1
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov B 1992 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1740 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1687 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1948 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Tašovice 2166 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2100 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1986 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1944 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1837 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1755 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1982 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2076 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 Pokrupa Marek Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2176 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1994 1
2005/2006 9 Global Sokolov 2037 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 0
2005/2006 6 Global Sokolov 2037 Delitzsch Juergen AVZO Fr.Lázně 2213 ½
2005/2006 5 Global Sokolov 2037 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1985 ½
2005/2006 4 Global Sokolov 2037 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary B 2105 ½
2005/2006 1 Global Sokolov 2037 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2053 ½
2005/2006 5 Global Sokolov B 2037 Šteinfeld Jan BCH Sokolov C 1
2005/2006 4 Global Sokolov B 2037 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1746 1
2005/2006 3 Global Sokolov B 2037 Kvěš Martin BCH Sokolov D 1643 1
2005/2006 2 Global Sokolov B 2037 Škaloud Zdeněk Spartak Chodov B 1561 1
2005/2006 1 Global Sokolov B 2037 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov C 1
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman 2044 Hajšman Martin Tietz K.Vary B 1671 1
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman 2044 Košek Lubomír SK Karlovy Vary 1749 ½
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman 2044 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 ½
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman D 2044 Růžek Martin AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman D 2044 Hrůza Miroslav B.Habartov B 2017 ½
2003/2004 9 B Eastman SokolovC 2068 Goldobin Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1858 0
2003/2004 7 B Eastman SokolovC 2068 Šíbl Václav Slovan Mar.Lázně 1945 ½
2003/2004 6 B Eastman SokolovC 2068 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak H.SlavkovB 1779 ½
2003/2004 5 B Eastman SokolovC 2068 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 0
2003/2004 4 B Eastman SokolovC 2068 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2032 ½
2003/2004 3 B Eastman SokolovC 2068 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2047 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman B 2068 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1890 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman B 2068 Folta Jaroslav Baník Habartov 2037 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman B 2068 Kohl Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 1951 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman B 2068 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2071 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman B 2068 Chura Michal Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman B 2068 Skoupý Jiří KŠ Tietz B 1896 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman B 2068 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1940 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman B 2068 Breindl Petr TJ Ostrov 2087 0