Hráč Ehlich Vladislav

Ehlich Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Ehlich Vladislav
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1833
Elo mezinárodní: 1772
ID: 7564
FIDE ID: 355810
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice A 1772 1842 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1775 1795 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1772 1842 Tegda Vojtěch KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1269 1261 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1772 1842 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 1658 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1772 1842 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1669 1598 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1772 1840 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1739 1729 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1772 1840 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1989 1969 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1772 1840 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1772 1840 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1984 1983 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1772 1840 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1599 1574 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Tašovice B 1867 1909 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Tašovice B 1867 1909 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Tašovice B 1867 1909 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1879 1933 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Tašovice B 1867 1909 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2145 2152 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Tašovice B 1867 1909 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1715 1710 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Klímek Petr Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1750 1820 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1843 1843 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Peuker František AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1981 1977 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1636 1614 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1932 1932 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 1932 1932 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1810 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1810 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2039 2040 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 1810 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Tašovice 1810 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice 1810 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1850 1808 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1810 Most Zdeněk TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1810 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1937 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1810 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Tašovice A 1802 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Tašovice A 1802 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Tašovice A 1802 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Tašovice A 1802 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1770 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Tašovice A 1802 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2116 2125 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice 1780 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2017 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice 1780 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice 1780 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice 1780 Vanko Jiří ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice 1780 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1856 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice 1780 Kovář Petr Baník HEXION Sokolov 2013 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice A 1794 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1797 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice A 1794 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1644 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice A 1794 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice A 1794 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice A 1794 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2123 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice A 1794 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2170 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice 1783 Volný Ivo Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1839 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tašovice 1783 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1728 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice 1783 Skoupý Jiří Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1900 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice 1783 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice 1783 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1859 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice 1783 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Ostrov 1903 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice 1783 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1852 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice 1783 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 2010 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice 1783 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2026 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Tašovice 1794 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1638 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tašovice 1794 Jungwirth Jindřich Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1710 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Tašovice 1794 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Tašovice 1794 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1264 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Tašovice 1794 Obrátil Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1753 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Tašovice 1794 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1638 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Tašovice 1794 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1797 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Tašovice 1794 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1762 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Tašovice 1775 Toth Ludvík Chemacryl Sok. B 1849 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Tašovice 1775 Hajšman Martin Tietz K.Vary C 1672 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Tašovice 1775 Lečbych Václav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1650 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Tašovice 1775 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1789 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Tašovice 1775 Musil Miroslav Caissa Nová Role 1782 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Tašovice 1775 Folta Jaroslav Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Tašovice 1756 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Tašovice 1756 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1998 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Tašovice 1756 Klíma Václav Spartak Chodov 1850 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Tašovice 1756 Thurnwald Antonín Čechie Dalovice 1597 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Tašovice 1756 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1930 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Tašovice 1756 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ-Tietz C 1749 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Tašovice 1743 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Tašovice 1743 Chlebuš Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Tašovice 1743 Osvald Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1767 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Tašovice 1743 Koutecký Jiří B Eastman SokolovC 1717 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Tašovice 1743 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1732 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Tašovice 1743 Panoš Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1676 ½