Hráč Fultner Jaromír

Fultner Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Fultner Jaromír
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 1983
ID: 6191
FIDE ID: 379514
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Chess Most"B" 1945 1977 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2074 2087 1
2018/2019 5 Chess Most"B" 1935 1977 Šulc Jaromír Šachy Povrly 2045 2010 ½
2018/2019 1 Chess Most"B" 1934 1978 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1847 1853 1
2018/2019 11 CHESS Most 1944 1977 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2106 2072 ½
2018/2019 10 CHESS Most 1944 1977 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2074 2072 ½
2018/2019 9 CHESS Most 1945 1977 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1968 1975 0
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most 1945 1977 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2148 2118 0
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most 1935 1977 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1895 1896 1
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most 1935 1977 Majerik Vladimír ŠK UNION Louny 1856 1866 ½
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most 1942 1978 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2062 2068 0
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most 1942 1978 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Teplice 1941 1960 ½
2017/2018 11 Chess Most"B" 1952 1990 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1703 1681 1
2017/2018 9 Chess Most"B" 1950 1990 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2040 2032 ½
2017/2018 8 Chess Most"B" 1958 1990 Nudčenko Karel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2030 2029 0
2017/2018 6 Chess Most"B" 1966 1990 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1977 1956 ½
2017/2018 4 Chess Most"B" 1950 1990 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny"A" 1990 2034 0
2017/2018 2 Chess Most"B" 1950 1990 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1770 1779 1
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most 1958 1990 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1
2017/2018 7 CHESS Most 1966 1990 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2040 2041 0
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most 1966 1990 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1951 1950 ½
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most 1950 1990 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 ½
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most 1954 1984 Procházka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2059 2076 1
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST "C" 2005 1983 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1781 1774 ½
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST "C" 2005 1983 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1877 1839 ½
2016/2017 11 CHESS MOST 2005 1983 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2058 1
2016/2017 10 CHESS MOST 2005 1983 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1947 1912 ½
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST 2005 1983 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2146 2147 ½
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST 2005 1983 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2022 2067 0
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST 2005 1983 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1932 1927 ½
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most 2005 1983 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín 1875 1879 ½
2015/2016 10 CHESS Most 2005 1983 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice "B" 2010 2005 0
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most 2005 1983 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 ½
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most 2005 1983 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 2003 0
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most 2005 1983 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess "B" 1840 1866 1
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most 2005 1983 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2058 1
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most 2005 1983 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 ½
2015/2016 11 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2146 2163 ½
2015/2016 9 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Údlice"B" 1719 1787 1
2015/2016 7 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 1983 1996 ½
2015/2016 6 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1943 1
2015/2016 5 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 1965 1942 1
2015/2016 4 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Šulc Jaromír Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 0
2015/2016 2 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Babička Michal SK Děčín"B" 1978 2063 1
2015/2016 1 Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 Štich Jan Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 ½
2012/2013 11 CHESS MOST "F" 1873 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2101 2164 0
2012/2013 10 CHESS MOST "F" 1873 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1831 1835 ½
2012/2013 9 CHESS MOST "F" 1873 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1463 1
2012/2013 8 CHESS MOST "F" 1873 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2018 1969 ½
2012/2013 7 CHESS MOST "F" 1873 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 ½
2012/2013 6 CHESS MOST "F" 1873 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 1
2012/2013 5 CHESS MOST "F" 1873 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 0
2012/2013 2 CHESS MOST "F" 1873 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2022 2022 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1880 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 0
2004/2005 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1880 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1777 ½