Hráč Kohout Jiří

Kohout Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kohout Jiří
Oddíl: AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 1634
ID: 7569
FIDE ID: 387134
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1634 1629 Očenášek Jan KŠ Tietz C 1411 1710 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1634 1629 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1847 1866 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1634 1629 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov A 1852 1863 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1632 1641 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov A 1626 1609 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1640 1641 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1700 1701 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1643 1641 Krejnický Martin KŠ Tietz C 1705 1658 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1643 1641 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1757 1756 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1643 1641 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1782 1741 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1649 1641 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1645 1704 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1649 1641 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1413 1460 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1648 1641 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1563 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1648 1641 Wiedermann Jan Global Sokolov A 1727 1724 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1651 1641 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov A 1971 1992 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1653 1644 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1758 1787 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1653 1644 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1853 1847 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1653 1644 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1478 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1662 1644 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1688 1785 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1649 1655 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1517 1489 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1650 1655 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1639 1654 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1650 1655 Ďurovič Karel ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1781 1905 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1789 1761 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1631 1641 Koutecký Jiří TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1706 1667 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1631 1641 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1691 1688 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1613 1641 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1586 1599 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1437 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Tezner Vincenc ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1488 1499 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Bambousek Zdeněk Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1612 1620 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1611 1643 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1766 1763 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov A 1650 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Toncar Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Ornet Tomáš ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1680 1713 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1843 1843 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1565 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov A 1585 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1691 1700 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1559 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1682 1650 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub C 1644 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1678 1681 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1768 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1776 1746 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1481 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1688 1703 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1761 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1708 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1666 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1525 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1666 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1819 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1629 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1540 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1675 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1662 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1913 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1904 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2038 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Most Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1755 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1851 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1706 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1689 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1799 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Košek Lubomír Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1784 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Makaj Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2037 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1702 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1727 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Lavička Miroslav Sp.H.Slavkov 1840 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov 1704 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Hlaváč Rudolf BCH Sokolov 2135 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1855 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Musil Miroslav Tietz K.Vary B 1782 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1700 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Eliáš Miroslav Banik Eastman 2090 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary A 1873 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Hejda Václav Tietz K.Vary B 1863 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Přibyl Jaroslav Banik Eastman 2046 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Vlasák Lukáš SK Karlovy Vary 1887 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1721 Kuželka Václav B.Habartov B 1679 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1721 Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov B 1577 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz B 1854 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2109 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Bicek Richard KŠ Tietz B 1773 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary 1704 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1649 0 soutěž