Hráč Kohout Jiří

Kohout Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kohout Jiří
Oddíl: AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 1651
ID: 7569
FIDE ID: 387134
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1653 1644 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1758 1787 ½
2018/2019 8 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1653 1644 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1853 1847 0
2018/2019 7 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1653 1644 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1478 1
2018/2019 5 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1662 1644 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1688 1785 0
2018/2019 4 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1649 1655 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1517 1489 1
2018/2019 3 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1650 1655 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1639 1654 ½
2018/2019 1 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1650 1655 Ďurovič Karel ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 0 0 0
2017/2018 9 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1781 1905 0
2017/2018 8 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1789 1761 0
2017/2018 7 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1631 1641 Koutecký Jiří TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1706 1667 1
2017/2018 6 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1631 1641 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1691 1688 1
2017/2018 5 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1613 1641 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1586 1599 1
2017/2018 4 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1437 1
2017/2018 3 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Tezner Vincenc ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1488 1499 0
2017/2018 2 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 Bambousek Zdeněk Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1612 1620 1
2017/2018 1 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1611 1643 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1766 1763 ½
2015/2016 11 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov A 1650 ½
2015/2016 10 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Toncar Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 ½
2015/2016 9 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Ornet Tomáš ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1680 1713 1
2015/2016 8 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1843 1843 0
2015/2016 7 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 0
2015/2016 6 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 0
2015/2016 5 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 ½
2015/2016 4 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 0
2015/2016 3 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 0
2015/2016 2 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 1
2015/2016 1 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 0
2014/2015 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1000 1
2014/2015 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 0
2014/2015 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1565 ½
2014/2015 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov A 1585 0
2014/2015 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1691 1700 0
2014/2015 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1559 0
2014/2015 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 0
2014/2015 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 ½
2013/2014 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1682 1650 ½
2013/2014 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub C 1644 1
2013/2014 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1678 1681 1
2013/2014 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1768 ½
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 ½
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1776 1746 1
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1481 1
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 0
2013/2014 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1688 1703 ½
2011/2012 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1761 0
2011/2012 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 0
2011/2012 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 0
2011/2012 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1708 0
2011/2012 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 ½
2010/2011 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1666 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1525 1
2010/2011 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1666 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 0
2009/2010 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1819 0
2009/2010 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1250 1
2009/2010 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1629 1
2009/2010 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1540 0
2009/2010 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1675 1
2009/2010 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 1
2009/2010 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 ½
2009/2010 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1662 ½
2009/2010 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 0
2008/2009 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1913 0
2008/2009 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1904 0
2008/2009 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 0
2008/2009 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 0
2008/2009 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2038 0
2008/2009 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Most Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 0
2008/2009 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 ½
2007/2008 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 1
2007/2008 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1755 ½
2007/2008 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1851 1
2007/2008 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1706 0
2007/2008 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 0
2007/2008 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 0
2007/2008 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1689 0
2006/2007 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 ½
2006/2007 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1799 0
2006/2007 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Košek Lubomír Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 0
2006/2007 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1784 0
2006/2007 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Makaj Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2037 ½
2006/2007 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1702 0
2005/2006 9 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1727 0
2005/2006 7 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Lavička Miroslav Sp.H.Slavkov 1840 0
2005/2006 6 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov 1704 0
2005/2006 5 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Hlaváč Rudolf BCH Sokolov 2135 0
2005/2006 3 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1855 ½
2005/2006 2 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Musil Miroslav Tietz K.Vary B 1782 1
2005/2006 1 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1700 1
2004/2005 10 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Eliáš Miroslav Banik Eastman 2090 0
2004/2005 9 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 0
2004/2005 8 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 0
2004/2005 7 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 0
2004/2005 6 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary A 1873 0
2004/2005 5 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Hejda Václav Tietz K.Vary B 1863 1
2004/2005 2 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Přibyl Jaroslav Banik Eastman 2046 0
2004/2005 1 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 Vlasák Lukáš SK Karlovy Vary 1887 0
2004/2005 4 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1721 Kuželka Václav B.Habartov B 1679 0
2004/2005 3 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1721 Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov B 1577 1
2003/2004 9 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz B 1854 0
2003/2004 6 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2109 0
2003/2004 5 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Bicek Richard KŠ Tietz B 1773 0
2003/2004 4 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary 1704 0
2003/2004 3 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1649 0