Hráč Mestl Martin

Mestl Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Mestl Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Nová Role
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1914
Elo mezinárodní: 1918
ID: 27057
FIDE ID: 363367
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 Caissa Nová Role A 1918 1914 Přibyl Jaroslav Global Sokolov A 1940 1966 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 Caissa Nová Role A 1918 1914 Panoš Jan Valdštejn Cheb A 1862 1864 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Caissa Nová Role A 1918 1914 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1914 1917 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 Hroznětín A 1918 1914 Maglia Pavel Tašovice B 1955 1944 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1925 1957 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2082 2095 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1952 1957 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1870 1879 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1936 1957 Jeníček Emil ŠK Teplice 2009 2017 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1952 1957 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2187 2190 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1963 1965 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1966 1993 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1955 1965 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy "A" 2225 2207 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1955 1965 Přibyl Viktor Český Lev Kolešovice 2046 1969 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1965 1965 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2160 2133 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1933 1957 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2199 2156 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1936 1957 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1867 1862 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1936 1957 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1900 1901 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1936 1957 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1854 1887 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1952 1957 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1437 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1952 1965 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov A 1892 1876 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1963 1965 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1928 1924 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1955 1965 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov A 1929 1930 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1955 1965 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1952 1940 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1965 1965 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz C 2160 2133 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1969 1975 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 2112 2073 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1968 1975 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 1945 1977 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1948 1970 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2136 2126 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1957 1970 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2061 2070 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1942 1970 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2159 2159 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1969 1975 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2161 2118 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1968 1975 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 2090 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1968 1975 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1908 1919 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1952 1975 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2203 2185 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1948 1970 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1924 1921 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1957 1970 Chura Michal TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1871 1887 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1957 1970 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1961 1969 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1942 1970 Folta Václav AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1923 1975 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1969 1975 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2090 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1968 1975 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1952 1975 Přibyl Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1948 1970 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1899 1890 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1957 1970 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1367 1574 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1945 1955 Hüttner Miloš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 2026 1999 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1940 1955 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1940 1929 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1940 1955 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1793 1826 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1930 1955 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1949 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1945 1955 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2081 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1945 1955 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1945 1955 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1913 1912 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1945 1955 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1945 1955 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1864 1912 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1940 1955 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1894 1825 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1940 1955 Pittermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1802 1789 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1930 1955 Šíbl Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1919 1914 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1945 1955 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1827 1719 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1945 1955 Burč Zdeněk AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1873 1901 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1945 1955 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2121 2128 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1896 1927 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1970 1930 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1879 1933 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2145 2152 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2074 2054 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice B 1867 1909 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1904 1892 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1815 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1693 1782 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Burč Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1867 1884 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1997 1963 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1879 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1739 1767 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2115 2101 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2007 2010 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov A 1859 1848 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1796 1818 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1975 1977 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Smrčka Jan TJ Tašovice 1923 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1848 1815 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1694 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 1869 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1670 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Vítek Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2038 2015 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Růžek Martin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov 1785 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov 1908 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2096 2087 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1812 1845 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2049 2026 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2031 2064 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1887 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1681 1659 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1875 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2054 2059 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Chodov B 1785 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1556 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Chodov B 1785 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1627 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Chodov B 1785 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1655 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Chodov B 1785 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Chodov B 1785 Tejkal Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Chodov B 1785 Frai Patrik Spartak Chodov C 1364 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Chodov B 1785 Kalinkin Ivan Lokomotiva Cheb 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Chodov 1785 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2030 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak Chodov 1785 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Chodov 1785 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1770 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Chodov 1785 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1701 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Chodov 1785 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Chodov 1785 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1790 1824 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Chodov 1785 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Chodov 1785 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Chodov 1785 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Chodov 1584 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Chodov 1584 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Chodov 1584 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1619 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Chodov 1584 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2017 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Chodov 1584 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1698 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Chodov 1584 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Chodov 1584 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1729 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Chodov 1584 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov 1539 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Chodov 1584 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1683 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1584 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov A 1729 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Chodov B Irovský Adam KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Chodov B Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Chodov B Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Chodov B Kulíšek Josef TJ Sokol Teplá 1346 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Chodov B Čabala Tadeáš TJ Spartak Chodov C 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Chodov B Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb B 1731 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Spartak Chodov Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1666 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Spartak Chodov Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1672 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak Chodov Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1591 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Spartak Chodov Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1743 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Spartak Chodov Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Spartak Chodov Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Spartak Chodov Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Spartak Chodov Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1623 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Spartak Chodov Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1441 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Chodov Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1530 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Chodov Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Chodov Prokop Štefan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Chodov Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1627 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1724 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov "B" 1627 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" Kaválek Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" Pilík Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1463 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Chodov Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Chodov Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov B 1478 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Spartak Chodov B Šmíd Karel TJ Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Chodov B Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1632 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Spartak Chodov B Čurda Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Spartak Chodov B Čejka František TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1 soutěž