Hráč Koller Martin

Koller Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Koller Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1811
ID: 17889
FIDE ID: 343781
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1870 1906 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1850 1855 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1945 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Sedlák Josef Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1799 1810 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Mazuret Maxim ŠK AURORA 1176 1308 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy D 2060 2050 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha A 0 1748 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1811 1782 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1811 1782 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla B 1712 1771 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1811 1782 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1670 1749 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1811 1782 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1731 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1811 1782 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1669 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1811 1782 Vácha Martin ŠO Praga Praha E 1467 1577 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1811 1782 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1767 1673 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1811 1782 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy G 1422 1560 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1857 1814 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1857 1814 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1792 1789 ½
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1811 1782 Achylis Miloš �O Praga Praha A 1775 1760 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy D 2016 2015 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1792 1848 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1773 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1895 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK Aurora 1216 1590 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Rada Miroslav Unichess D 1910 1919 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 1517 1563 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1858 1828 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1858 1828 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1968 1996 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1858 1828 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1858 1828 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1858 1828 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1858 1828 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1968 1996 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1858 1828 Folta Václav AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1964 2002 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1858 1828 Smrčka Jan TJ Tašovice A 1924 1910 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1858 1828 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1858 1828 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2128 2111 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1975 1977 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2004 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov A 1919 1919 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2044 1982 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1847 1806 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1847 1806 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1893 1896 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1847 1806 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov 1785 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 Rams Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1726 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub C 1771 1715 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1853 1781 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov B 1892 1890 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1834 1837 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1708 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1732 1693 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1726 1760 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 Molnár Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1830 1856 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1487 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1664 1682 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 Janek Drahomír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 Pošvář Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 1741 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 1901 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1721 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov B 1845 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1770 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1865 1890 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1924 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2043 2041 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov A 1559 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1528 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1766 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1655 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1776 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1807 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1698 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1709 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1766 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Chodov 1702 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Chodov 1702 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Chodov 1702 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Chodov 1702 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Chodov 1702 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Chodov 1702 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Chodov B 1702 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1657 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Chodov B 1702 Tejkal Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Chodov B 1702 Srba Michael Spartak Chodov C 1250 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Chodov 1746 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Chodov 1746 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1913 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Chodov 1746 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Chodov 1746 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2053 0
2009/2010 2 Spartak Chodov 1746 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1922 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Musil Miroslav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1907 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1667 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1795 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1766 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1966 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1601 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1890 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1622 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1667 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1622 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1733 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1622 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1622 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov "B" 1851 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1622 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1634 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1622 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1476 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Chodov 1398 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1398 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1711 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Chodov B 1398 Slabý Jiří TJ Čechie Dalovice 1487 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Chodov B 1398 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Chodov B 1398 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1639 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Chodov B 1398 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1628 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Chodov B 1398 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1606 1
2006/2007 9 Sp.Chodov B 1460 Sedlák Josef Ol.Hroznětín B 1
2006/2007 7 Sp.Chodov B 1460 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Draci D 1607 1
2006/2007 5 Sp.Chodov B 1460 Rosendorf Oldřich BCH Sokolov D 1489 0
2006/2007 4 Sp.Chodov B 1460 Slabý Jiří Čechie Dalovice 1507 1
2006/2007 3 Sp.Chodov B 1460 Šrámek Jiří Ol.Hroznětín A ½
2006/2007 2 Sp.Chodov B 1460 Plomitzer Gustav Sp.Chodov A 1714 0
2006/2007 1 Sp.Chodov B 1460 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov C 1546 0
2005/2006 11 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Sviták David OAZA Praha B 0
2005/2006 10 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Bartoš Patrik Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 0
2005/2006 9 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Rubeš Vít TJ Bonex Teplice 1302 0
2005/2006 8 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Roubínek David Banik Chem Sokolov 1337 0
2005/2006 7 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Nersisyan Telman TJ Kralupy 1552 ½
2005/2006 6 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Špinar Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1
2005/2006 5 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Domazlice 0
2005/2006 4 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Kejhová Lenka SS Union Plzen B 3 0
2005/2006 3 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Skála Kamil Lokomotiva Most B 1390 0
2005/2006 2 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Dolejška David Lokomotiva Most C 3 1
2005/2006 1 SO Spartak Chodov 1347 Kubeša David SK Smichov 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Chodov B 1347 Kvěš Jiří BCH Sokolov D 1348 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Chodov B 1347 Tejček Bohumil BCH Sokolov C 1645 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Chodov B 1347 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1704 0
2004/2005 7 Sp.Chodov B Dušek Jaroslav Jiskra As 0
2004/2005 6 Sp.Chodov B Dub Miroslav B.Habartov B 1789 0
2004/2005 5 Sp.Chodov B Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov B 1577 0
2004/2005 4 Sp.Chodov B Kvěš Jiří Banik Eastman D 1
2004/2005 3 Sp.Chodov B Scharschmied Horst B.Habartov C 1747 0
2004/2005 2 Sp.Chodov B Orban Štefan AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1754 1
2004/2005 11 Spartak Chodov Hořejší Alice Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak Chodov Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Chodov Slapnička Karel Easy Engl.Kralupy 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Chodov Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec C 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak Chodov Strobach Jiří Desko Liberec B ½
2004/2005 6 Spartak Chodov Špererová Kateřina DDM Karlovy Vary 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Chodov Solnař Josef Lokomotiva Most A 1338 0
2004/2005 4 Spartak Chodov Cibrik Martin Lokomotiva Most B 0
2004/2005 3 Spartak Chodov Rosenbaumová Anna Sokol Buštěhrad ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak Chodov Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak Chodov Rubeš Jan Bonex Teplice 0