Hráč Drábek Miloslav

Drábek Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Drábek Miloslav
Oddíl: Chess club Písek, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1964
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 729
FIDE ID: 304786
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Šachklub Písek B 1902 1974 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2006 2004 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Šachklub Písek B 1902 1974 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1930 1885 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachklub Písek B 1911 1974 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice 1736 1693 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachklub Písek B 1911 1974 Fuciman Ondřej Šachklub Tábor 1763 1793 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2004 2036 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1818 1825 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2026 2036 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1798 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2026 2036 Valtr Filip ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1775 1769 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2015 2036 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1919 1938 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2015 2036 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 2139 2091 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2008 2031 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1902 1902 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Šachklub Písek B 2004 2046 Chval Petr Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1924 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Šachklub Písek B 2000 2046 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice A 2172 2210 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Šachklub Písek B 2000 2046 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1967 1961 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Písek B 1995 2046 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1819 1818 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Písek B 2004 2046 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1909 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Písek B 2004 2046 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1807 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Písek B 2004 2046 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2074 2093 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek 2078 2057 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek 2078 2057 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek 2078 2057 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek 2078 2057 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek B 2078 2057 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek B 2078 2057 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek B 2078 2057 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šk Písek B 2078 2057 Marek Jan ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šk Písek B 2078 2057 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1917 1902 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek B 2051 2049 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2103 2123 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek B 2051 2049 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1629 1706 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek B 2051 2049 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2051 2049 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2111 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Valtr Filip Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Německý Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1625 1608 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1839 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Novák Josef Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Šedivý Karel TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1909 1905 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2010 2012 Soucha Štěpán TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1851 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 Simon Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1900 1894 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek B 2005 1974 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Písek B 2005 1974 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1921 1931 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek B 2005 1974 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek B 2005 1974 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1869 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek B 2005 1974 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2005 1974 Krutina Ivan Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2046 2025 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2005 1974 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2005 1974 Háva Petr ŠK Líně 1949 1845 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 2020 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1925 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 2020 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domazlice 2100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzen 1 2138 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor A 2105 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 Čmiko Jakub OAZA Praha 2053 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1950 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2059 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor C 1939 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2059 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2080 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2059 Hrdý Roman ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2093 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2059 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice A 1894 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2059 Bernáth Štefan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1938 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2059 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2066 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2059 Vohnout Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2032 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2059 Chmelík David TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2129 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2110 Bernáth Štefan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1952 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2110 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1999 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2110 Rajnyš Vladimír SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2110 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy A 1960 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác Praha B 2216 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 Ulč Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 1767 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2084 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1767 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 2075 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 2075 Dort Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1820 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 2075 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 2075 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 2075 Šlajs Vlastimil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2075 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2071 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2075 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2035 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2075 Soukal Roman ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1913 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek 2087 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1847 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek 2087 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek 2087 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek 2087 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek 2087 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1733 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek 2087 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1952 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek 2087 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1954 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek 2087 Říha Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek B 2042 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1986 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek B 2042 Pahorecký Jiří Koberce Kájov 1895 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek B 2042 Mezera Lukáš Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek B 2042 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1929 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek 2042 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek 2042 Malý Filip TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2031 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek 2042 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek 2042 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2222 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek 2042 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2141 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek 2042 Jenč Milan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I C 2048 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1665 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 1932 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 Mrňa Vladimír Sokol Vršovice 2150 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2074 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2197 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 Rybák Milan Viktoria Žižkov 2212 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Písek 2098 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 2188 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Písek 2098 Čontoš Václav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Písek 2098 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2159 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Písek 2098 Nový Václav Sokol Klatovy 2138 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Písek 2098 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2002 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Písek 2098 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Písek 2098 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Písek 2098 Žáček Petr ŠK Kladno 1998 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Písek 2098 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2186 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Písek 2098 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2133 1 soutěž