Hráč Tomandl Vladimír

Tomandl Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Tomandl Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1826
Elo mezinárodní: 1828
ID: 1614
FIDE ID: 343889
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Burč Zdeněk AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1867 1884 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2058 2052 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1770 1800 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 2074 2054 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 Šmíd Radek KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1904 1897 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1803 1806 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2115 2101 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1967 1946 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1796 1818 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1928 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1853 1781 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1812 1845 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1834 1837 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1886 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1848 1784 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1726 1760 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 1990 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1681 1659 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1814 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1862 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 1967 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1946 1979 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 2137 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2116 2125 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2099 2114 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Ostrov 1855 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Ostrov 1855 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1730 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Ostrov 1855 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1838 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1825 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1985 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2126 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1805 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov B 1869 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1830 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov 1869 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 1985 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov 1869 Kaboň Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2035 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov 1869 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2017 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Ostrov 1869 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Ostrov 1869 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov 1869 Folta Jaroslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov 1869 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1993 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov 1869 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1805 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Ostrov 1841 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1732 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Ostrov 1841 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov 1841 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1667 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov 1841 Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1557 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov 1841 Beneš Jan TJ Tašovice B 1931 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov 1841 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov 1708 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov 1841 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1717 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov 1841 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1870 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Ostrov 1841 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov 1841 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Ostrov 1841 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1745 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov 1899 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1925 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov 1899 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1774 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov 1899 Svoboda Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2002 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov 1899 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov 1899 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1882 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov 1899 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1738 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov 1899 Jungwirth Jindřich TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov 1899 Musil Miroslav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1783 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Ostrov B 1899 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1469 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov B 1899 Baník Habartov B 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov B 1899 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1556 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov B 1899 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1528 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov B 1899 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1894 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov B 1899 Zábrodský Zdeněk Global Sokolov B 1716 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov 1882 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1982 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov 1882 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov 2118 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov 1882 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov 1882 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1854 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov 1882 Wimmer Miroslav Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2084 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov 1882 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1994 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov 1882 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1967 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov 1882 Maglia Pavel AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 0
2005/2006 10 DDM Kar.Vary 1881 Pošvář Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1596 1
2005/2006 7 DDM Kar.Vary 1881 Havlíček František Spartak Chodov 1709 1
2005/2006 6 DDM Kar.Vary 1881 Ondreját Miroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 1
2005/2006 3 DDM Kar.Vary 1881 Obrátil Jan Tietz K.Vary C 1738 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov 1881 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1985 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov 1881 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary B 2105 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov 1881 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Ostrov 1881 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2052 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov 1881 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov 1881 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov 1829 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Ostrov 1881 Ungr Daniel BCH Sokolov 2136 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Ostrov 1881 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2166 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Ostrov 1908 Fuksa Miroslav SK Karlovy Vary 1925 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Ostrov 1908 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 1849 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Ostrov 1908 Kovář Petr Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Ostrov 1908 Kovář Petr Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Ostrov 1908 Ungr Daniel Banik Eastman 2109 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Ostrov 1908 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2052 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Ostrov 1908 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 1849 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Ostrov 1908 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lazne 2141 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Ostrov 1908 Wimmer Miroslav SK Karlovy Vary 2056 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Ostrov 1907 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman B 1995 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Ostrov 1907 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz B 2156 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Ostrov 1907 Čontoš Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2013 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Ostrov 1907 Kovář Petr Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Ostrov 1907 Folta Václav Baník Habartov 2046 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Ostrov 1907 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2125 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Ostrov 1907 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2064 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Ostrov 1907 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2046 0