Hráč Klímek Petr

Klímek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Klímek Petr
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1866
Elo mezinárodní: 1852
ID: 10272
FIDE ID: 322105
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1686 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1894 1889 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1895 1817 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Martirosyan Ara ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1952 1929 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1775 1820 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1846 1913 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Gerženi Róbert GROP - D 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1676 1738 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1734 1771 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1859 1864 Chura Michal TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1876 1894 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1859 1864 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1889 1886 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1843 1864 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1665 1705 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1843 1864 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1869 1883 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1857 1864 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1805 1783 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1856 1870 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1897 1896 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1865 1870 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1899 1914 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1864 1870 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1883 1864 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Veselský Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1496 1546 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1834 1926 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Husa Daniel Unichess E 1797 1853 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 2047 2053 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1716 1689 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1893 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Pazdera Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1891 1888 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1892 1786 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1834 1812 Procházka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2049 2056 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1820 1812 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2239 2240 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1820 1812 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2046 2058 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1815 1812 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1836 1833 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác F 1844 1844 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1815 ½
2015/2016 7 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 ½
2015/2016 4 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov A 1749 1
2015/2016 3 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov A 1650 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 0
2015/2016 1 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1595 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 Šmid Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1559 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1893 1896 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1694 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác F 1884 1859 Bílek Otakar Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác F 1884 1859 Klubert Pavel GROP E 1690 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác F 1884 1859 Němeček Miroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1411 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác F 1884 1859 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi A 1680 1839 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác F 1884 1859 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1734 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác F 1884 1859 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1616 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2081 2109 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice B 1727 1727 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1892 1900 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Kříž Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2012 1920 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1939 1951 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1875 1904 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Miturová Magdaléna ŠK PORG B 2101 2093 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1881 1849 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Fišer Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Krejbich Miloslav SK LISA A 1971 1969 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron A 1821 1891 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov 1743 1704 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub C 1771 1715 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1561 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1678 1681 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1688 1703 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Růžek Martin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 Ornet Tomáš ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1696 1700 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 Švejda Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1677 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1779 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1779 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov 1759 1718 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 Janek Drahomír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2015 1947 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1664 1682 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1493 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1920 1907 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1701 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1528 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1687 1636 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1629 1647 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2063 1960 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 Jeníček Emil CHESS MOST 2101 2117 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 Bažantová Marie Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1965 1937 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2093 2097 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2063 2060 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2033 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1766 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice 1721 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1835 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 1927 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2118 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 1927 Šura Jaroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2157 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 1927 Rubeš Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice 2043 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 1927 Pospěch Radim Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2045 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1876 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1804 0
2009/2010 7 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1876 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1876 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1801 0
2009/2010 4 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1876 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov 1729 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1876 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1
2009/2010 2 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1876 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1
2009/2010 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 1
2009/2010 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1540 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1626 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1778 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1761 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1796 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1926 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1645 0
2009/2010 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1697 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1931 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1890 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2025 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1988 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice A 1627 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov A 1580 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 Jungwirth Jindřich TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1851 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1852 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 Voldřich Luboš AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 Molnár Ladislav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1882 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov Král David TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov Sýkora Petr ŠK DA Praha A 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov Stejskal Pavel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov Eretová Květa ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1836 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1874 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 Košek Lubomír Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1870 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 0
2005/2006 9 Chemacryl Sok. B 1857 Havlíček František Spartak Chodov 1709 ½
2005/2006 7 Chemacryl Sok. B 1857 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1683 1
2005/2006 6 Chemacryl Sok. B 1857 Špererová Kateřina DDM Kar.Vary 1
2005/2006 4 Chemacryl Sok. B 1857 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mar.Lázně 1893 0
2005/2006 3 Chemacryl Sok. B 1857 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Kar.Vary B 1727 0
2005/2006 2 Chemacryl Sok. B 1857 Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov B 1336 1
2005/2006 9 BCH Sokolov 1857 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1843 0
2004/2005 10 Banik Eastman 2023 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Fr.Lazne 1692 ½
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman 2023 Havlíček František Sp. H.Slavkov 1697 0
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman 2023 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lazne 1814 ½
2004/2005 8 B Eastman SokolovB 2023 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 0
2004/2005 6 B Eastman SokolovB 2023 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 0
2004/2005 5 B Eastman SokolovB 2023 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1801 ½
2004/2005 3 B Eastman SokolovB 2023 Latislav Milan Čechie Dalovice 1797 0
2004/2005 2 B Eastman SokolovB 2023 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1930 ½
2004/2005 1 B Eastman SokolovB 2023 Hüttner Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1780 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Čmiko Jakub Sokol Vršovice 2085 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2171 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman B 2010 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz B 1927 0