Hráč Horáček David

Horáček David

User Pic
Jméno: Horáček David
Oddíl: Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1890
Elo mezinárodní: 1825
ID: 10393
FIDE ID: 353523
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1825 1901 Dolenský Filip TJ SKP Valdice 1728 1741 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1825 1901 Mareš Štěpán TJ Tatran Hostinné 1573 1619 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1825 1901 Greň Jan TJ LOKO Trutnov C 1436 1411 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1825 1901 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 0 1514 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1825 1908 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1572 1595 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1825 1908 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1636 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1825 1908 Kříž Milan Šachový klub Jičín D 1664 1698 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1825 1908 Čerych Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1522 1554 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1826 1908 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009 C 1674 1640 1
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 1806 1905 Rozumek Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1658 1681 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Sobotka 1806 1905 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1580 1589 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 1794 1905 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1677 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Sobotka 1794 1905 Lelek Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1745 1827 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 0 1905 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1727 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 0 1905 Pražák Viktor Šachový klub Lípa C 1564 1660 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Sobotka 0 1900 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1776 1762 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 0 1900 Tomíček Petr TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 0 1900 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1749 1710 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 0 1900 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1717 1730 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 0 1900 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1849 1880 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1919 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2108 2132 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1919 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 B 1923 1973 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1919 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 2010 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1919 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1959 1934 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1919 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha D 1674 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1930 Kozlová Lucie Unichess ČSOB G 1637 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1930 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha H 1682 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1930 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1669 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1930 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Vršovice F 1756 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1930 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1871 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov C 1930 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1757 1726 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1930 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov C 1930 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1840 1840 0