Hráč Grieč Milan

Grieč Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Grieč Milan
Oddíl: TJ Olympie Hroznětín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1563
Elo mezinárodní: 1605
ID: 17604
FIDE ID: 336440
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1605 1562 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1280 1271 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1599 1562 Tegda Vojtěch KŠ Tietz E 1297 1255 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1599 1562 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz F 1659 1681 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1599 1562 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1703 1669 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1599 1562 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1704 1668 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1605 1562 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1897 1905 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1707 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1827 1819 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 2031 2026 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1718 1723 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 2006 1903 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Teplá 1838 1848 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1984 1979 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1599 1574 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1788 1835 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 1574 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1869 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 1574 Radics Robert ŠK Spartak Chodov 1769 1789 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1612 1574 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1876 1893 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1599 1574 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1995 1969 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1599 1574 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1599 1574 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice B 1772 1840 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1599 1574 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz F 1654 1731 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1599 1574 Mottl Michal KŠ Tietz E 0 1589 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1599 1574 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1336 1291 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1599 1574 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1573 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1609 1564 Macht Dominik ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1096 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrov 1605 1574 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1747 1704 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrov 1612 1574 Uherek Jindřich AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1507 1540 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1652 1644 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1703 1768 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1811 1785 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1564 1548 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1443 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1628 1597 Uherek Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1536 1548 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov B 1684 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1697 1666 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1676 1669 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1636 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1520 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1636 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1636 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 1675 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Anděl Jaroslav TJ Tašovice B 1609 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Macho Miloslav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1922 1922 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1713 1735 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1725 1725 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1524 1546 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1627 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1694 1655 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov 1853 1781 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1725 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1848 1784 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1768 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1834 1837 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 Priesol Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov 1835 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1770 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1862 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1896 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1541 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov B 1768 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 Stuška Jan Spartak Chodov C 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2003 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1497 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Ostrov B 1632 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov B 1632 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1702 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1834 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2009 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1802 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2014 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1620 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1911 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1598 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov B 1679 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1598 Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1537 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1598 Pilík Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb B 1470 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1598 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1563 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 Škaloud Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov "B" 1477 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1487 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 Doležal Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1855 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1925 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1797 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2059 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Priesol Tomáš TJ Spartak Chodov 1804 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Dušek Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Holeš Michal Global Sokolov B 1741 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1646 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 Nový Daniel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2009 ½
2006/2007 11 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Kurák Josef BCH Sokolov D 1568 ½
2006/2007 10 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Toka Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1
2006/2007 8 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Cee Stanislav Sp.Chodov A 1813 ½
2006/2007 7 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov C 1546 ½
2006/2007 6 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Zachoval Milan Jiskra Aš ½
2006/2007 4 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Krischke Arnold Ol.Hroznětín B 2079 1
2006/2007 3 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Škaloud Zdeněk Sp.Chodov B 1590 ½
2006/2007 2 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Draci D 1607 0
2006/2007 1 Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 Valečka Karel Sokol Teplá 1562 1
2005/2006 7 Olym.Hroznětín A Janoušek Ladislav Caissa N.Role B 1670 ½
2005/2006 6 Olym.Hroznětín A Škoda Adam Sokol Teplá 1447 1
2005/2006 5 Olym.Hroznětín A Lusk Jiří ŠK Kar.Vary C 1659 0
2005/2006 4 Olym.Hroznětín A Novotná Kristýna Draci DDM K Vary B 0
2005/2006 3 Olym.Hroznětín A Jetenský Tomáš Čechie Dalovice ½
2005/2006 2 Olym.Hroznětín A Grieč Ladislav Olym.Hroznětín B 1
2005/2006 1 Olym.Hroznětín A Kůs Antonín TJ Ostrov C 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Olymp.Hroznětín Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1599 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Olymp.Hroznětín Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Olymp.Hroznětín Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa N.Role B 1760 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Olymp.Hroznětín Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov C 1374 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Olymp.Hroznětín Frydrýn Zdeněk Draci DDM K.V.B 1451 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Olymp.Hroznětín Fryč Miroslav ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 2128 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Olymp.Hroznětín Rak Pavel TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1688 0