Hráč Václavík Václav

Václavík Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Václavík Václav
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1966
ID: 5938
FIDE ID: 326259
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Košutka A 1970 1931 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1823 1826 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Košutka A 1975 1931 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice A 1779 1821 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Košutka A 1980 1930 Kasík Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1780 1767 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Košutka A 1975 1930 Chudek Lubomír SK Petřín 1765 1847 1
2018/2019 10 Košutka C 1970 1931 Kalián Karel HeřNýř C 0 1278 1
2018/2019 9 Košutka C 1970 1931 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1970 1931 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 2047 2058 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1975 1931 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1980 1930 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1980 1930 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1824 1942 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1975 1930 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1916 1938 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1975 1930 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2024 2012 0
2017/2018 6 Košutka C 1974 1943 Matějíček Vojtěch Klatovy C 0 1398 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1974 1943 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec B 1688 1698 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 Kupilík Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1974 1943 Skála Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1823 1866 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1974 1943 Moravec Vlastimil ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1682 1683 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 Kasík Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1781 1767 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1695 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Košutka A 1974 1943 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1998 2040 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Košutka A 1973 1943 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1802 1770 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Košutka A 1973 1943 Šott Pavel ŠK Líně A 2182 2145 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Košutka A 1974 1943 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1933 1887 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Košutka A 1973 1943 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1893 1894 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Košutka A 1973 1943 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1683 1660 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Košutka A 1987 1952 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1852 1840 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1989 1931 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1755 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1989 1931 Fakan Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 1
2016/2017 11 Košutka D 1989 1931 Sedlák Jakub Dvorec B 1469 1528 1
2016/2017 10 Košutka D 1989 1931 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 B 1722 1647 1
2016/2017 8 Košutka D 1989 1931 Škoda Jiří Petřín C 1587 1389 1
2016/2017 6 Košutka D 1989 1931 Zach Tomáš Košutka E 1660 1644 1
2016/2017 5 Košutka D 1989 1931 Běle Jiří Dvorec D 1637 1
2016/2017 4 Košutka D 1989 1931 Ehrlich Tomáš Košutka F 1385 1
2016/2017 3 Košutka D 1989 1931 Bartoněk Tomáš Holoubkov 1000 1
2016/2017 2 Košutka D 1989 1931 Roskovec Bedřich Union 1561 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1974 1943 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2185 2164 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1973 1943 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2109 2091 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1973 1943 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1940 1941 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1974 1943 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2147 2144 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1974 1943 Flek Vladislav TJ Praha - Pankrác B 1932 1937 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1973 1943 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2048 2041 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1973 1943 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2100 2100 1
2015/2016 11 Košutka C 1989 1931 Košan Luboš Dvorec B 1590 1
2015/2016 7 Košutka C 1989 1931 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř D 1706 1
2015/2016 6 Košutka C 1989 1931 Sedlák Jakub Dvorec D 1469 1528 1
2015/2016 5 Košutka C 1989 1931 Volfová Milena Union 1556 1629 1
2015/2016 2 Košutka C 1989 1931 Jenč Milan Líně D 1897 1920 0
2015/2016 1 Košutka C 1989 1931 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř C 1826 1707 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1989 1931 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2068 2050 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 Hipp Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1801 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1763 1761 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 Kapolka Štefan ŠK DDM Planá 1495 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 Kupilík Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 ½
2014/2015 9 Košutka D 1989 1943 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1730 1783 1
2014/2015 8 Košutka D 1989 1943 Šrubař Pavel Rokycany 1777 1
2014/2015 7 Košutka D 1989 1943 Brát Karel TJ Union Plzeň 1429 1
2014/2015 6 Košutka D 1989 1943 Zemen Jakub ŠK Líně C 1578 1
2014/2015 5 Košutka D 1989 1943 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř D 1536 1
2014/2015 4 Košutka D 1989 1943 Podhorec Petr SŠK Heřnýř C 1550 ½
2014/2015 3 Košutka D 1989 1943 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1478 1524 1
2014/2015 2 Košutka D 1989 1943 Košan Luboš ŠK Dvorec B 1590 1
2014/2015 1 Košutka D 1989 1943 Ehrlich Tomáš Košutka E 1390 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1989 1943 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1989 1943 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1947 1892 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1989 1943 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1735 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1989 1943 Teplík Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1408 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1989 1943 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1753 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1989 1943 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1775 1802 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1989 1943 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1761 1
2013/2014 9 Košutka E 1994 1956 Košan Luboš TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1605 1
2013/2014 7 Košutka E 1994 1956 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř C 1703 1
2013/2014 1 Košutka E 1994 1956 Zítka Zbyněk ŠK Líně D 1590 1
2013/2014 11 Košutka A 1994 1956 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 ½
2013/2014 10 Košutka A 1994 1956 Milota Radek Kšice A 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 8 Košutka A 1994 1956 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Košutka A 1994 1956 Vrána Petr Kdyně 1897 0
2013/2014 5 Košutka A 1994 1956 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně 2071 2068 0
2013/2014 4 Košutka A 1994 1956 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 ½
2013/2014 3 Košutka A 1994 1956 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1826 1
2013/2014 2 Košutka A 1994 1956 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1646 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1994 1956 Seják Michal ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1994 1956 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1994 1956 Novák Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1631 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1994 1956 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1712 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1994 1956 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1700 1721 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1994 1956 Řezníček Martin TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1411 1
2012/2013 11 Košutka A 1999 1917 Buďárek Jaroslav Košutka B 1630 1
2012/2013 10 Košutka A 1999 1917 Kilbergerová Lucie ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 Košutka A 1999 1917 Jindra Luděk Plzeň - Letná B 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Košutka A 1999 1917 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 0
2012/2013 7 Košutka A 1999 1917 Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1537 1
2012/2013 6 Košutka A 1999 1917 Vadlejch Bohumil Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1560 1
2012/2013 5 Košutka A 1999 1917 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice A 1955 1936 1
2012/2013 4 Košutka A 1999 1917 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 ½
2012/2013 3 Košutka A 1999 1917 Volf Jiří Kšice A 1417 1
2012/2013 2 Košutka A 1999 1917 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1918 1881 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 Kubal Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1321 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 Truksa Tomáš ŠK Kdyně 1696 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1874 1840 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 Končický Vladimír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1750 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1689 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1816 1816 1
2011/2012 10 Košutka A 2008 1911 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 0
2011/2012 9 Košutka A 2008 1911 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2208 2162 ½
2011/2012 8 Košutka A 2008 1911 Michael Riedel ŠK Tachov A 1968 ½
2011/2012 7 Košutka A 2008 1911 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1650 1661 1
2011/2012 6 Košutka A 2008 1911 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 ½
2011/2012 5 Košutka A 2008 1911 Joura Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1525 1
2011/2012 4 Košutka A 2008 1911 Milota Radek Kšice A 1605 1
2011/2012 3 Košutka A 2008 1911 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1835 1791 ½
2011/2012 2 Košutka A 2008 1911 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 ½
2011/2012 1 Košutka A 2008 1911 Kovařík Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1956 1833 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1800 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1812 1813 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1899 1843 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1886 1918 1
2010/2011 5 Košutka A 1907 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1762 ½
2010/2011 4 Košutka A 1907 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1925 ½
2010/2011 3 Košutka A 1907 Joura Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1549 1
2010/2011 2 Košutka A 1907 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1662 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1907 Decker Vladimír TJ Staňkov A 1631 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1907 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně D 1864 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1907 Švec Jan Kšice A 1840 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1907 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1873 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1907 Nedbálek Alexandr TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1539 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka B 1886 Špaček Jan TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1781 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Košutka B 1886 Pučelík Josef Kdyně A 1670 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka B 1886 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka B 1886 Kejzlar Luboš Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Košutka B 1886 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1975 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Košutka B 1886 Švec Jan Kšice A 1827 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Košutka B 1886 Kaše Jiří ŠK Líně D 1306 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Košutka B 1886 Leština Jan Staňkov A 1526 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Košutka B 1886 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 1603 1
2009/2010 11 Košutka 1886 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1883 ½
2009/2010 10 Košutka 1886 Stachová Jana Líně C 1818 ½
2009/2010 9 Košutka 1886 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1857 1
2009/2010 8 Košutka 1886 Černý David Tachov 1401 1
2009/2010 7 Košutka 1886 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1898 ½
2009/2010 5 Košutka 1886 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1746 ½
2009/2010 4 Košutka 1886 Orlíček Karel Líně B 1904 ½
2009/2010 1 Košutka 1886 Král Petr HeřNýř 1861 ½
2008/2009 9 Košutka 1936 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1890 ½
2008/2009 8 Košutka 1936 Kratochvíl Aleš Tachov 1360 1
2008/2009 6 Košutka 1936 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1914 ½
2008/2009 5 Košutka 1936 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1682 0
2008/2009 4 Košutka 1936 Dostál Karel HeřNýř 1550 0
2008/2009 3 Košutka 1936 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1875 ½
2008/2009 2 Košutka 1936 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1876 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Košutka B 1936 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1967 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Košutka B 1936 Zdráhal Václav ZČE Plzeň B 1901 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Košutka B 1936 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1707 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Košutka B 1936 Truksa Václav Slavoj Tachov B 1886 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Košutka B 1936 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2049 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Košutka B 1936 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1979 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Košutka B 1936 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1956 0
2007/2008 11 Košutka 1836 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1876 ½
2007/2008 10 Košutka 1836 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1600 1
2007/2008 9 Košutka 1836 Hubka Roland Tachov 2004 0
2007/2008 8 Košutka 1836 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2011 ½
2007/2008 7 Košutka 1836 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2053 0
2007/2008 5 Košutka 1836 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy 1820 1
2007/2008 3 Košutka 1836 Herejk Petr Líně 2153 0
2007/2008 1 Košutka 1836 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1629 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Košutka B 1836 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně B 2128 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Košutka B 1836 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1853 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Košutka B 1836 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně C 1843 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Košutka B 1836 Novák Jaromír Sokol Klatovy B 1972 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Košutka B 1836 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2004 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Košutka B 1836 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNyř B 1903 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Košutka B 1836 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 0
2006/2007 11 Košutka B 1853 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy B 2017 ½
2006/2007 10 Košutka B 1853 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2094 0
2006/2007 9 Košutka B 1853 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1857 1
2006/2007 7 Košutka B 1853 Škut Michal Klatovy C 1894 0
2006/2007 6 Košutka B 1853 Nathanský Daniel ZČE A 1847 0
2006/2007 5 Košutka B 1853 Hodová Lucie Líně B 2048 1
2006/2007 4 Košutka B 1853 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1849 1
2006/2007 2 Košutka B 1853 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy D 1569 ½
2006/2007 1 Košutka B 1853 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř LK 1845 1
2006/2007 11 Košutka 1853 Nováček Karel Klatovy A 2060 0
2006/2007 10 Košutka 1853 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1760 ½
2006/2007 9 Košutka 1853 Samek Jakub Letná B 1666 0
2006/2007 8 Košutka 1853 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1833 ½
2006/2007 6 Košutka 1853 Kampoš František Klatovy B 1475 ½
2006/2007 4 Košutka 1853 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy 1925 ½
2006/2007 3 Košutka 1853 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň B 1880 0
2006/2007 2 Košutka 1853 Šíma Vladislav Přeštice 1870 ½
2005/2006 11 Košutka B 1860 Kuneš Luděk Klenčí A 1602 1
2005/2006 9 Košutka B 1860 Suchý Pavel Klatovy D 1262 1
2005/2006 7 Košutka B 1860 Mráz Jiří Postřekov A 1601 1
2005/2006 6 Košutka B 1860 Decker Vladimír Staňkov 1597 1
2005/2006 4 Košutka B 1860 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice D 1377 ½
2005/2006 3 Košutka B 1860 Domažlice C 1
2005/2006 2 Košutka B 1860 Kovář Václav Dvorec A 1704 1
2005/2006 1 Košutka B 1860 Farkaš Vojtěch Kdyně 1538 1
2005/2006 11 Letná B 1860 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 0
2005/2006 9 Letná B 1860 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1894 1
2005/2006 8 Letná B 1860 Mach Stanislav ZČE Plzeň 1590 0
2005/2006 6 Letná B 1860 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 ½
2005/2006 5 Letná B 1860 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1749 ½
2005/2006 4 Letná B 1860 Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 1
2005/2006 3 Letná B 1860 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 ½
2005/2006 1 Letná B 1860 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1929 ½
2005/2006 11 Letná B 1860 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 0
2005/2006 9 Letná B 1860 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1894 1
2005/2006 8 Letná B 1860 Mach Stanislav ZČE Plzeň 1590 0
2005/2006 6 Letná B 1860 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 ½
2005/2006 5 Letná B 1860 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1749 ½
2005/2006 4 Letná B 1860 Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 1
2005/2006 3 Letná B 1860 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 ½
2005/2006 1 Letná B 1860 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1929 ½
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE A 1802 ½
2004/2005 10 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Syrovátka Čeněk Nýřany 1704 1
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Palková Kateřina Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 0
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2004 ½
2004/2005 7 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1860 ½
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Háva Petr Líně ŠK D 1716 1
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1580 ½
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1961 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Pech Tomáš Líně ŠK C 1535 1
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov B 1811 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň Košutka 1860 Volfová Milena Plzeň Union B 1756 ½
2004/2005 11 Letná B 1860 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1250 0
2004/2005 9 Letná B 1860 Nathanský Daniel Spálené Poříčí 1782 ½
2004/2005 7 Letná B 1860 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1722 1
2004/2005 6 Letná B 1860 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň 2011 0
2004/2005 5 Letná B 1860 Kvapil Vladislav Šakal Kozolupy 1836 0
2004/2005 4 Letná B 1860 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1
2004/2005 2 Letná B 1860 Rudlof Jan Postřekov 1678 1
2004/2005 1 Letná B 1860 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1924 0
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy Šakal A 2269 0
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Wiener Ladislav Plzeň ZČE 1737 1
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1996 ½
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Dvořák Jan Plzeň Union B 1689 1
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov B 1831 0
2003/2004 4 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Lněnička Petr Kozolupy Šakal B 1699 1
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Palková Kateřina Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 1
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice 1393 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Košutka 1819 Hnát Libor Heřmanova Huť 1588 1
2003/2004 11 Letná B 1819 Tochor Jiří Domažlice B 2009 0
2003/2004 10 Letná B 1819 Mička Vladislav Líně B 2001 0
2003/2004 9 Letná B 1819 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1882 ½
2003/2004 6 Letná B 1819 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 0
2003/2004 5 Letná B 1819 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2070 ½
2003/2004 3 Letná B 1819 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1904 1
2003/2004 2 Letná B 1819 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1967 ½
2003/2004 1 Letná B 1819 Hunča Petr Union Plzeň 1621 1