Hráč Krupař Petr

Krupař Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Krupař Petr
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 1877
ID: 7556
FIDE ID: 355984
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice A 1873 1816 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1644 1670 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 1873 1816 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1505 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice A 1864 1816 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1905 1868 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice A 1864 1816 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1783 1772 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 1862 1816 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1516 1528 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 1860 1812 Peuker František AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1722 1757 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice A 1860 1812 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1717 1765 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Tašovice A 1862 1813 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1913 1904 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Tašovice A 1862 1813 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1732 1730 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Tašovice A 1866 1813 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2116 2091 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Tašovice A 1860 1813 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1757 1782 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 1860 1813 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov A 2010 2021 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Tašovice A 1860 1813 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1778 1789 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Tašovice A 1868 1818 Dědek Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1425 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1766 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2033 2043 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 Toncar Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1794 1764 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1708 1749 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1997 1963 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1796 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1813 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 2019 2014 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1694 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1796 1818 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1796 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub C 1984 1920 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov 1645 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1868 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov 1645 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1784 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub C 1984 1920 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1879 1910 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Tašovice B 1765 Pastierik Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1765 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1806 1785 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1765 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov 1859 1758 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1765 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 1765 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1487 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice 1765 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1989 1968 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Tašovice 1765 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice 1765 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1918 1894 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1765 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1765 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1726 1760 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1765 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Tašovice A 1786 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1717 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Tašovice A 1786 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1629 1647 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Tašovice A 1786 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1885 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Tašovice A 1786 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Tašovice A 1786 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1493 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Tašovice A 1786 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2063 1960 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Tašovice A 1786 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1701 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Tašovice A 1786 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1886 1835 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Tašovice 1810 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1938 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Tašovice 1810 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1760 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Tašovice 1810 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Tašovice 1810 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Tašovice 1810 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Tašovice 1810 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1991 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Tašovice 1810 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Tašovice 1810 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1887 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Tašovice 1810 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2048 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1841 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1782 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1540 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1913 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1729 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1778 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice B 1797 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice 1797 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1683 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice 1797 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1684 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice 1797 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice 1797 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice 1797 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1801 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice 1797 Holeš Michal ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1897 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice 1797 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov 1745 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice A 1766 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1931 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice A 1766 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1890 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice A 1766 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice A 1766 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice A 1766 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2038 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice A 1766 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice A 1766 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2078 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1601 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1851 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Koller Martin TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1797 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1770 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice B 1766 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1931 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice 1738 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1731 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tašovice 1738 Šebo Vitalij Lokomotiva Cheb 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice 1738 Musil Miroslav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1783 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice 1738 Cibulka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice 1738 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1899 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice 1738 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1890 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice 1738 Svoboda Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2002 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Tašovice 1732 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tašovice 1732 Stehlík Jan Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Tašovice 1732 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1614 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Tašovice 1732 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov B 1475 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Tašovice 1732 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Tašovice 1732 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1825 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Tašovice 1732 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov B 1506 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Tašovice 1732 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1624 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Tašovice 1724 Klíma Václav Spartak Chodov 1755 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Tašovice 1724 Rothanzl Pavel Chemacryl Sok. B 1949 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Tašovice 1724 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1985 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Tašovice 1724 Kaboň Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1993 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Tašovice 1713 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1762 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Tašovice 1713 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2010 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Tašovice 1713 Fric Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1876 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Tašovice 1713 Hajšman Martin KŠ-Tietz C 1671 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Tašovice 1713 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Tašovice 1689 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Tašovice 1689 Hajšman Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1766 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Tašovice 1689 Hlaváček Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1735 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Tašovice 1689 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1837 ½