Hráč Vachulka Miloslav

Vachulka Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vachulka Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 1741
ID: 5531
FIDE ID: 326992
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1758 Kotlár Adrian Global Sokolov A 1654 1666 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1756 1758 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov A 1918 1925 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1756 1758 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1869 1828 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1760 1758 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz C 2094 2097 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1760 1768 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2136 2117 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1769 1768 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1799 1833 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1768 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1796 1791 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1768 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1893 1886 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1775 1768 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1778 1805 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1775 1795 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1772 1842 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1786 1806 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1753 1784 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1788 1806 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1701 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1795 Zbořil Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1919 1919 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1795 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1759 1750 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1795 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1893 1886 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1795 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1742 1789 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1806 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1659 1681 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1806 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1786 1806 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1788 1806 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1774 1791 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1788 1789 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1686 1818 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1782 1789 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1853 1845 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1778 1789 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1788 1789 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1574 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1777 1789 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1869 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Baník Habartov A 1788 1789 Brtva Pavel AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 0 1702 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Baník Habartov A 1782 1789 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1649 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Baník Habartov A 1778 1789 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1513 1480 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Baník Habartov A 1788 1789 Bambousek Zdeněk Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1612 1620 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Baník Habartov A 1788 1789 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1924 1949 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Baník Habartov A 1777 1789 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1807 1798 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1979 1988 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1968 1996 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1682 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1815 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1858 1828 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2182 2151 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov A 1896 1935 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1904 1892 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 Burč Zdeněk AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1867 1884 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1606 1788 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1946 1913 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1796 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1796 1818 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Smrčka Jan TJ Tašovice 1923 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Baník Habartov B 1848 1815 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2007 2010 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Baník Habartov B 1848 1815 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Baník Habartov B 1848 1815 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Baník Habartov B 1848 1815 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub C 1995 1987 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2147 2135 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1810 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Most Zdeněk TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1850 1808 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1937 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov 1886 1835 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2099 2114 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov 1886 1835 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 1967 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov 1886 1835 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov 1886 1835 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov 1886 1835 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov 1886 1835 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2043 2041 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov 1886 1835 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1710 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov 1886 1835 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1786 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov A 1791 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov A 1791 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov A 1791 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov A 1791 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1938 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov A 1791 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice 1721 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov A 1791 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov A 1791 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1947 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov A 1791 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1951 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1985 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Hlaváč František ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1705 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Makaj Jiří Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1683 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Postl Petr TJ Tašovice 1887 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1780 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Baník Habartov B 1797 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Baník Habartov B 1797 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov B 1797 Musil Miroslav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1907 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov B 1797 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov B 1797 Sedněv Radek ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1542 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov B 1797 Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1557 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov B 1797 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1795 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov B 1797 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1778 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov B 1797 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1766 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov B 1797 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1870 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov B 1797 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1601 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov A 1797 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1794 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov A 1797 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1769 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov A 1797 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov A 1797 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov A 1797 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov A 1797 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1931 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov A 1797 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov A 1797 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2021 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov 1852 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1883 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov 1852 Skoupý Jiří Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1900 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov 1852 Pešek Petr Global Sokolov 1877 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov 1852 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2026 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov 1852 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov 1852 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1887 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov 1852 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1783 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov 1852 Folta Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov 1852 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Baník Habartov B 1852 Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1496 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Baník Habartov B 1852 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov B 1852 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1740 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov B 1852 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1887 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov B 1852 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1741 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov B 1852 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov B 1852 Holeš Michal Global Sokolov B 1741 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov B 1852 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1676 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov B 1852 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2118 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov B 1852 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov B 1852 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1830 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Baník Habartov B 1869 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov B 1869 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov B 1869 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1755 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov B 1869 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov B 1869 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1953 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov B 1869 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1981 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov B 1869 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Baník Habartov 1869 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov 1869 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1836 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov 1869 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1874 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov 1869 Leiner Raimund Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov 1869 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1747 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov 1869 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov 1869 Bergmann Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Baník Habartov B 1880 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1697 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Baník Habartov B 1880 Kaboň Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1993 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov B 1880 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2011 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov B 1880 Ondreját Miroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov B 1880 Lorencová Věra DDM Kar.Vary 1946 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov B 1880 Hajšman Martin Tietz K.Vary C 1672 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov B 1880 Panoš Jan ŠK Mar.Lázně 1966 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Baník Habartov B 1880 Košek Lubomír ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov 1880 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1732 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov 1880 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov 1880 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov 1829 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov 1880 Vanko Jiří BCH Sokolov 2119 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov 1880 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1993 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Baník Habartov 1880 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1917 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 B.Habartov C 1665 Koutecký Jiří Banik Eastman C 1730 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 B.Habartov C 1665 Bajcár Tomáš Jiskra As 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 B.Habartov C 1665 Hrůza Miroslav B.Habartov B 2017 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 B.Habartov C 1665 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1733 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 B.Habartov C 1665 Priesol Tomáš Sp.Chodov B 1410 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 B.Habartov C 1665 Kvěš Martin Banik Eastman D 1497 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 B.Habartov C 1665 Sulima Viktor AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1579 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Baník Habartov 1665 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2079 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Baník Habartov 1665 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Baník Habartov 1665 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Baník Habartov 1665 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2122 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Baník Habartov 1665 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I C 2048 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Baník Habartov 1665 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor A 2032 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov B 1675 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov B 1757 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov B 1675 Novomestský Miloš Slavoj Kynšperk ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov B 1675 Krumpoch Radek Spartak Chodov B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Baník Habartov B 1675 Houska Jan Sokol Teplá 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov B 1675 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb B 1641 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Baník Habartov 1675 Toth Ludvík Baník Eastman B 1863 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Baník Habartov 1675 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Eastman B 1995 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov 1675 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov 1675 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1860 0 soutěž