Hráč Klíma Václav

Klíma Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Klíma Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1738
ID: 8774
FIDE ID: 355976
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 1698 Vastl Oldřich Ostrov A 1792 1788 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1729 1692 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1727 1746 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1729 1692 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol Teplá 1763 1840 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1729 1692 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1700 1701 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1728 1692 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1671 1650 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1728 1695 Sedláček Roman TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1274 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1728 1695 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1743 1718 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1728 1695 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1760 1794 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1728 1695 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1796 1777 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1729 1692 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1487 1487 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1729 1692 Bergmann Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 0 1751 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1728 1692 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov A 1744 1753 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1728 1695 Jacko Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov A 0 1552 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1728 1707 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 1707 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1444 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1748 1708 Hroch Jiří KŠ Tietz E 2085 2065 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1748 1708 Gromnadský Tomáš KŠ Tietz F 0 1088 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1744 1707 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1711 1785 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1744 1707 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1431 1482 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1744 1707 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1748 1708 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1674 1650 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1707 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1707 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1921 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1708 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1611 1669 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1708 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 0 1706 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1576 1571 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 1685 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1654 1731 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1820 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov 1306 1389 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1753 1710 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1962 1963 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1734 1704 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1196 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1753 1710 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1772 1782 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1734 1704 Tichý Josef TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1635 1659 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1734 1704 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1784 1742 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1676 1669 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1705 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2004 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 2035 1988 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Kryšpín Vladimír AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 Folta Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1816 1779 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1979 1988 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1644 1682 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1646 1686 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov B 1772 1819 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1660 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1696 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1530 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1713 1735 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1680 1659 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1862 1812 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1694 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1768 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1662 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2007 2010 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub C 1729 1706 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 Zavadil Filip ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1494 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1715 1748 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 Hatala Robert AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Vítek Pavel ŠK Mariánské Lázně ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1725 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov 1688 1703 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1733 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov 1759 1718 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1733 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1832 1855 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1733 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1571 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1733 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1806 1785 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1770 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 1901 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1835 1776 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1779 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1840 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1717 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1786 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1717 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1766 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1717 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1702 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1717 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1783 1737 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1629 1647 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1743 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1608 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1553 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1714 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1679 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1714 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1927 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1822 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1752 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1838 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1651 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2047 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1938 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1761 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1796 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1473 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1915 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1588 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice B 1520 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Benda Jindřich ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1796 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1557 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1717 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1831 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1812 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 Beneš Jan TJ Tašovice B 1931 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 Sedněv Radek ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1542 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1761 Kuželka Václav Baník Habartov B 1720 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1761 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1761 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1638 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1761 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1639 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1761 Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov 1478 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1761 Zábrodský Zdeněk Global Sokolov B 1716 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1732 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 Zoufalý Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Spartak Chodov 1755 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1724 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Spartak Chodov 1755 Ondreját Miroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Spartak Chodov 1755 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1985 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak Chodov 1755 Vaněk Bohuslav DDM Kar.Vary 1965 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Spartak Chodov 1755 Musil Miroslav Caissa Nová Role 1782 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak Chodov 1755 Kaigl Arnošt Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1755 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov C 1583 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1755 Kriegel Karel Olym.Hroznětín B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1736 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Staněk Jaroslav Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Hajšman Ladislav Tietz K.Vary B 1749 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary A 2038 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Staněk Jaroslav Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Vanko Jiří Banik Eastman 2145 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Hajšman Ladislav Tietz K.Vary B 1749 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1674 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Karlovy Vary 1850 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lazne 1995 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Spartak Chodov 1850 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1920 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Spartak Chodov 1850 Kuželka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1679 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Spartak Chodov 1850 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1756 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Spartak Chodov 1850 Toth Ludvík B Eastman SokolovB 1816 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Spartak Chodov 1850 Latislav Martin Čechie Dalovice 1461 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Spartak Chodov 1850 Musil Miroslav Caissa Nová Role 1786 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Spartak Chodov 1850 Hajšman Martin KŠ-Tietz C 1671 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Spartak Chodov 1850 Jirka František ŠK Global Sokolov 1872 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Spartak Chodov 1850 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1762 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B Tuček Antonín Slovan Mar.Lázně 1704 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B Spartak H.SlavkovB 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B Zajíček Karel ŠK Global Sokolov 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1630 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B Latislav Milan Caissa Nová Role 1791 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B Kvěš Martin B Eastman SokolovC 1608 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B Navrátil Jiří KŠ-Tietz C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1699 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1646 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1795 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lázně 1577 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary Eliáš Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2109 0 soutěž