Hráč Kovář Petr

Kovář Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Petr
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 1911
ID: 5480
FIDE ID: 321524
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1914 1916 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1919 1919 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1914 1916 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2173 2185 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1913 1916 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1921 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1910 1916 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2021 1999 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1911 1920 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1869 1898 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1917 1920 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 2368 2343 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1917 1920 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2116 2085 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1918 1920 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1884 1896 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1931 1915 Tiller Jaroslav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2081 0 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1931 1915 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2220 2198 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1926 1915 Burč Zdeněk AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1882 1901 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1926 1915 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2201 2197 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1915 1915 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1954 1965 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1931 1915 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1961 1958 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1931 1915 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2097 2112 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1931 1915 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2040 2065 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1914 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 2370 2354 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2152 2138 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov A 2122 2121 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2385 2330 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1979 1988 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Folta Václav AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1964 2002 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2150 2156 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1951 1958 Novák Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2193 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1951 1958 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2175 2163 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1951 1958 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2106 2091 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1951 1958 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1951 1958 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1951 1958 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2079 2097 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1967 1946 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1801 1840 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2044 1982 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 1869 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 ½
2013/2014 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 0
2013/2014 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 1
2013/2014 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1997 1988 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1727 1785 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1941 1965 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1944 1948 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Soukup Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 2312 2280 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1941 1965 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2147 2135 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2304 2276 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2091 2012 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2112 2098 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2105 2148 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1946 1979 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2064 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2014 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2303 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2011 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Hroch Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2076 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2126 0
2009/2010 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1985 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 0
2009/2010 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1805 1
2009/2010 9 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2013 Bortlík Gerhard TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1
2009/2010 8 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2013 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1
2009/2010 6 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2013 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2013 Hlaváč František ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2013 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1780 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2093 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2043 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2095 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Trojáček Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2088 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1966 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1907 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 Most Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2012 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2132 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 Vanko Jiří Global Sokolov 2143 ½
2007/2008 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2084 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 Trojáček Pavel TJ Tašovice 2085 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 Šíbl Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1966 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 Postl Petr Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1794 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 Štoček Jiří TJ Ostrov 2551 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2078 0
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov Soukal Rudolf ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov Bicek Richard ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov Chrz Pavel ŠK Ústí n.L ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2095 Líbal František SK Děčín "A" 1975 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2095 Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2095 Mišičko Ján ŠK Rakovník 2074 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 Delitzsch Jürgen AVZO Františkovy Lázně 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1882 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2132 1
2006/2007 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2076 ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 Wimmer Miroslav Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2084 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2165 ½
2005/2006 8 Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 Ungr Daniel BCH Sokolov 2136 ½
2005/2006 7 Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2011 ½
2005/2006 6 Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 Blodig Reinhard Baník Habartov 2189 0
2005/2006 5 Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary B 2105 0
2005/2006 4 Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 Fryč Miroslav TJ Ostrov 2147 0
2005/2006 3 Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 ½
2005/2006 2 Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2053 ½
2004/2005 10 Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 1849 ½
2004/2005 8 Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1908 1
2004/2005 7 Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1908 1
2004/2005 6 Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 Wimmer Miroslav SK Karlovy Vary 2056 0
2004/2005 5 Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 Soukup Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2171 ½
2004/2005 4 Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 Maglia Pavel AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 0
2004/2005 2 Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2052 ½
2004/2005 1 Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 1849 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2162 1
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Štross František DP Holdia Praha B 2235 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Nový Václav Sokol Klatovy 2138 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram 2116 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2102 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2107 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2268 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha B 2183 ½
2003/2004 10 Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz B 2156 0
2003/2004 7 Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2058 ½
2003/2004 6 Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 Viták Pavel Lokomotiva Cheb 2160 ½
2003/2004 5 Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1907 ½
2003/2004 4 Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman B 1995 0
2003/2004 3 Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 Folta Václav Baník Habartov 2046 1
2003/2004 2 Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz B 2156 0
2003/2004 1 Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Fr.Lázně 2192 ½