Hráč Zikeš Václav

Zikeš Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Zikeš Václav
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2000
Elo mezinárodní: 2019
ID: 2571
FIDE ID: 310689
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice A 2032 1999 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1897 1905 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 2032 1999 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2040 2028 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice A 2018 1999 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2187 2185 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 2021 1999 Kovář Petr TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1910 1916 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 2016 1993 Folta Václav AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1904 1975 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice A 2016 1993 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 2368 2343 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Tašovice A 2024 1999 Tiller Jaroslav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2081 0 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Tašovice A 2025 1999 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2220 2198 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Tašovice A 2025 1999 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1768 1810 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 2024 1999 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 1965 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Tašovice A 2038 2008 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2019 2041 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1815 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov A 1859 1848 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2115 2101 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1946 1913 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 2080 2019 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice 2080 2019 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov 1908 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 2080 2019 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2096 2087 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 2080 2019 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2082 2119 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1941 1965 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1944 1948 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Tašovice A 2091 2012 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1946 1979 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Tašovice A 2091 2012 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Tašovice A 2091 2012 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Tašovice A 2091 2012 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 2137 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Tašovice 2009 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2014 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Tašovice 2009 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Tašovice 2009 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Tašovice 2009 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1923 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Tašovice 2009 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Tašovice 2009 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Tašovice 2009 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2152 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice 2001 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1791 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice 2001 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice 2001 Tiller Jaroslav C TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2138 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice 2001 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2159 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice 2001 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1946 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice 2001 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník HEXION Sokolov 2115 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice A 2000 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1904 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice A 2000 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1812 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice A 2000 Most Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice A 2000 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice A 2000 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice A 2000 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice 1999 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice 1999 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice 1999 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice 1999 Hagarová Zuzana TJ Ostrov 2331 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice 1999 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2030 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice 1999 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov 1992 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice 1999 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2171 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Tašovice 1981 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tašovice 1981 Šíbl Václav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1874 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Tašovice 1981 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1871 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Tašovice 1981 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1755 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Tašovice 1981 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1631 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Tašovice 1981 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1953 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Tašovice 1981 Makaj Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 2037 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tašovice 1981 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Tašovice 1981 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1869 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Tašovice 1981 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1941 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Tašovice 1992 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1875 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Tašovice 1992 Eliáš Miroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Tašovice 1992 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2124 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Tašovice 1992 Pokrupa Marek DDM Kar.Vary 2154 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Tašovice 1992 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1971 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Tašovice 1992 Vítek Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1946 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Tašovice 1992 Leiner Raimund ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Tašovice 1992 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1764 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Tašovice 1992 Svoboda Milan Caissa Nová Role 2105 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Tašovice 1992 Folta Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 2053 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Tašovice 2011 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Tašovice 2011 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1936 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Tašovice 2011 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1711 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Tašovice 2011 Filip Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Tašovice 2011 Hüttner Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1780 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Tašovice 2016 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Tašovice 2016 Musil Miroslav Caissa Nová Role 1790 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Tašovice 2016 Hajšman Martin KŠ-Tietz C 1697 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Tašovice 2016 Lorencová Věra Spartak Chodov 1865 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Tašovice 2016 Šulc Jiří Slovan Mar.Lázně 1868 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2016 Lavička Miroslav Sp.Horní Slavkov 1846 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2016 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz B 1927 ½