Hráč Kandrik Antonín

Kandrik Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Kandrik Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1649
ID: 12057
FIDE ID: 355968
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrov 1649 1751 Vanko Jiří TJ Ta�ovice B 1882 1881 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrov 1649 1751 Kočí Vladimír K� Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1590 1614 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrov 1649 1751 Lorencová Věra �K Karlovy Vary B 1887 1875 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1562 1618 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1422 1543 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1968 1975 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Bajcár Tomáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1949 1944 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1824 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1779 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1933 1924 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 2036 2026 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1905 1890 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrov 1647 1751 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 1999 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrov 1647 1751 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1787 1789 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrov 1650 1751 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2180 2156 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrov 1643 1751 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1775 1810 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrov 1647 1751 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2109 2091 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrov 1647 1751 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1952 1919 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrov 1647 1751 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrov 1626 1750 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1850 1822 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1708 1749 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1815 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Bechynský Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1879 1902 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1794 1764 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1765 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov B 1606 1788 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov B 1606 1788 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov B 1606 1788 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2004 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov A 1859 1848 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov A 1796 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1768 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov B 1796 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1768 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov B 1796 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov B 1796 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1862 1812 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov B 1796 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 2027 2051 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov 1762 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov 1762 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1726 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrov 1762 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1879 1858 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov 1762 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov 1762 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov 1762 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1732 1693 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrov 1762 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrov 1762 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrov 1761 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrov 1761 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrov 1761 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1840 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrov 1761 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1721 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrov 1761 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov A 1765 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov A 1765 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov A 1765 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov A 1765 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov A 1765 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2022 2018 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov A 1765 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1945 1983 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov A 1765 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Ostrov 1779 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1619 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Ostrov 1779 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1766 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Ostrov 1779 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1651 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Ostrov 1779 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2047 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov 1779 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1729 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Ostrov 1779 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Ostrov 1779 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1691 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov 1779 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1657 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Ostrov B 1779 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1408 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Ostrov B 1779 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1657 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov B 1779 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov B 1721 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov 1791 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2001 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov 1791 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov 1791 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2068 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Ostrov 1791 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2159 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov 1791 Holeš Michal ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1897 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov 1791 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1922 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov 1791 Nový Daniel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2069 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Ostrov 1795 Musil Miroslav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1907 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Ostrov 1795 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov 1795 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov 1795 Koller Martin TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov 1795 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1797 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov 1795 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1831 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Ostrov 1795 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1601 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov 1795 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Ostrov 1795 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov 1797 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1890 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov 1797 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1887 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov 1797 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1639 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Fric Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1993 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1925 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1887 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Firýt Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1783 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Holeš Michal Global Sokolov B 1741 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Ostrov B 1769 Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov B 1769 Obrátil Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1753 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov B 1769 Koutecký Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov B 1769 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1941 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov B 1769 Folta Jaroslav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov 1769 Baník Habartov 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov 1769 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1799 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov 1769 Lokomotiva Cheb 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov 1769 Fuksa Miroslav Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1923 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Ostrov B 1764 Fryč Miroslav DDM Kar.Vary 2147 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov B 1764 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mar.Lázně 1944 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov B 1764 Leiner Raimund ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov B 1764 Svoboda Milan Caissa Nová Role 2105 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov B 1764 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1992 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov B 1764 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1875 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov 1764 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1851 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Ostrov 1801 Košek Lubomír SK Karlovy Vary 1749 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Ostrov 1801 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1920 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Ostrov 1801 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary A 1873 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Ostrov B 1801 Rödig Jan TJ Olymp.Hroznětín 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Ostrov B 1801 Černohous Ondřej Draci DDM K.V.B 1485 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Ostrov B 1801 Fryč Miroslav ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 2128 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Ostrov B 1801 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Ostrov B 1801 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa N.Role B 1760 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Ostrov B 1801 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Ostrov B 1801 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov C 1501 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Fryč Miroslav KŠ-Tietz E 2119 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Benda Petr Čechie Dalovice 1558 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Pinkas Pavel Jiskra Nejdek 1855 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Fryč Miroslav KŠ-Tietz E 2119 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Latislav Milan Čechie Dalovice 1791 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Pinkas Pavel Jiskra Nejdek 1855 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Ostrov C 1806 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Ostrov 1806 Musil Miroslav KŠ Tietz B 1790 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Ostrov 1806 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1919 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Ostrov 1806 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1873 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Ostrov 1806 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2109 0