Hráč Chura Michal

Chura Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Chura Michal
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1905
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 5463
FIDE ID: 363162
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1905 1901 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1948 1930 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1900 1901 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2142 2127 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1900 1901 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1936 1957 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1900 1901 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1816 1783 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1891 1893 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1855 1885 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1891 1893 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1660 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1882 1893 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov A 1905 1876 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1882 1893 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1807 1813 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1883 1893 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov A 1845 1857 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1876 1894 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1859 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1876 1894 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1787 1789 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1873 1894 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov A 1981 1977 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1881 1894 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1968 1968 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1873 1887 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1788 1812 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1871 1887 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1957 1970 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1869 1887 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1923 1905 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1872 1903 Špreňar Petr Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2191 2106 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1903 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1768 1810 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1903 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2106 2091 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1888 1903 Hlaváč František Baník Habartov A 1931 1929 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1872 1903 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1872 1903 Valíčková Martina TJ Ostrov 1940 1974 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1872 1903 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 1999 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1892 1907 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1891 1900 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1904 1897 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1904 1892 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Burč Zdeněk AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1867 1884 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1815 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2115 2101 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2004 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1796 1818 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1975 1977 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1790 1794 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2061 1977 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1812 1845 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1725 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 Smrčka Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1922 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Most Zdeněk TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1850 1808 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Svoboda Milan TJ Caissa Nová Role 2131 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 2022 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2022 2018 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1770 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1802 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2116 2125 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1791 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2025 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1890 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Koláček František TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice 1721 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1796 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1830 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1819 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1697 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Dirmeier Matthias AVZO Františkovy Lázně 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1621 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1626 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1645 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1687 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1913 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2170 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2021 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2017 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov A 2006 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2026 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1999 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1830 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Ostrov 1903 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1922 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1852 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 Leiner Raimund Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 Přibyl Jaroslav BCH Sokolov 2073 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1993 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1979 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1917 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 2060 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2125 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2063 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sp. H.Slavkov 1904 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1736 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sp. H.Slavkov 1904 Turner Oldřich AVZO Fr.Lazne 1761 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sp. H.Slavkov 1904 Ungr Daniel Banik Eastman 2109 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sp. H.Slavkov 1904 Folta Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sp. H.Slavkov 1904 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1914 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 Skoupý Jiří KŠ Tietz B 1896 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 Čontoš Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2013 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2064 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1890 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 Hlaváč František Baník Eastman B 2068 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2126 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 Skoupý Jiří KŠ Tietz B 1896 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 Kohl Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 1951 1 soutěž