Hráč Kurfürst Oldřich

Kurfürst Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Kurfürst Oldřich
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1878
Elo mezinárodní: 1891
ID: 5488
FIDE ID: 363332
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1900 1887 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1874 1873 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1900 1887 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1808 1822 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1900 1887 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1657 1638 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1903 1886 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1786 1805 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1899 1886 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1651 1668 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1893 1886 Tomčík Alexander Global Sokolov A 1871 1889 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1893 1886 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1768 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1902 1886 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov A 1920 1930 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1916 1895 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1801 1793 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1916 1895 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1894 1868 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1916 1895 Hlaváč František TJ Baník Habartov A 1922 1917 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1912 1913 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1655 1705 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1929 1913 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1800 1857 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1929 1913 Fryč Miroslav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2192 2177 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1941 1913 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1856 1854 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1952 1919 Bajcár Tomáš Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1931 1942 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1963 1919 Peuker František AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1963 1919 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2157 2153 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1919 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1901 1875 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1952 1919 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1952 1919 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1647 1751 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1952 1919 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1759 1792 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1970 1930 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1896 1927 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1879 1933 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1849 1864 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1796 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov A 1859 1848 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1768 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1813 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 Smrčka Jan TJ Tašovice 1923 0
2013/2014 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 ½
2013/2014 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1853 1781 0
2013/2014 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov B 1892 1890 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1726 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1762 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Šmíd Radek TJ Caissa Nová Role 1763 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2126 2120 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2020 2010 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Šmíd Radek TJ Caissa Nová Role 1763 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2126 2120 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2131 2135 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 2137 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1765 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2099 2114 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1790 1824 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov A 1756 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2048 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2017 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1760 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1934 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1802 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2035 1
2009/2010 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Končil Albert Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1588 0
2009/2010 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice B 1520 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1801 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1662 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2053 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2068 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2123 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2000 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1904 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Skoupý Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1893 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov 1992 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Tašovice 2116 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 Folta Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 Hagarová Zuzana TJ Ostrov 2331 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2030 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2092 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1837 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1982 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2048 0
2006/2007 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 Lorenc Tomáš Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2137 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2095 ½
2005/2006 9 Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov 2037 1
2005/2006 8 Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 Most Zdeněk BCH Sokolov 2124 ½
2005/2006 7 Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 1
2005/2006 6 Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1985 1
2005/2006 5 Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 2034 1
2005/2006 4 Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1881 ½
2004/2005 9 Sp. H.Slavkov 1918 Leiner Raimund SK Karlovy Vary 2054 0
2004/2005 7 Sp. H.Slavkov 1918 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1923 1
2004/2005 6 Sp. H.Slavkov 1918 Fuksa Miroslav SK Karlovy Vary 1925 0
2004/2005 4 Sp. H.Slavkov 1918 Kohl Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lazne 1996 1
2004/2005 2 Sp. H.Slavkov 1918 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2089 ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1743 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1965 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 Fric Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1843 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 Koutecký Jiří B Eastman SokolovC 1717 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 Hüttner Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1804 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 Lorencová Věra Spartak Chodov 1865 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 Vítek Václav Slovan Mar.Lázně 1950 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1
2003/2004 10 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz B 1927 1
2003/2004 7 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1940 ½
2003/2004 6 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2071 0
2003/2004 5 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1649 1
2003/2004 4 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Eastman B 1995 1
2003/2004 3 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2143 0
2003/2004 2 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz B 1816 0
2003/2004 1 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 Maglia Pavel AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 0