Hráč Šíbl Václav

Šíbl Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Šíbl Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Valdštejn Cheb
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1921
ID: 1806
FIDE ID: 333522
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1916 1913 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1660 1705 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1921 1913 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1716 1721 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1919 1916 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1996 1957 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1921 1913 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1745 1747 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1919 1916 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1611 1669 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1919 1916 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1868 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1913 1914 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1574 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1913 1914 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1770 1776 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1913 1914 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1757 1782 1
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1913 1914 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 0
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1909 1914 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1685 1690 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1919 1914 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1930 1955 0
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1914 1897 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2123 2095 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1682 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 Peuker František AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 2038 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1703 1768 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 1
2014/2015 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1967 1946 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1849 1790 ½
2014/2015 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1967 1946 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 ½
2014/2015 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1967 1946 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 1
2014/2015 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1967 1946 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1813 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1980 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1652 1635 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1680 1659 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1645 1685 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 0
2013/2014 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub C 1984 1920 0
2013/2014 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 ½
2013/2014 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov 1908 ½
2013/2014 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 ½
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1949 1921 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1677 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1949 1921 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 ½
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov 1949 1921 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov 2027 2015 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov 1949 1921 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 1
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov 1949 1921 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1949 1921 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 ½
2012/2013 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1949 1921 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov B 1845 1
2012/2013 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1949 1921 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1924 1
2012/2013 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1949 1921 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 ½
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov 1959 1937 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 1986 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov 1959 1937 Zmeškal Jan TJ Ostrov A 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov 1959 1937 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1528 ½
2011/2012 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1937 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1807 0
2011/2012 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1937 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 1
2011/2012 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1937 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1608 1
2011/2012 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1937 Hajšman Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1735 1786 1
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov A 1966 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 0
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov A 1966 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2017 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov A 1966 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1680 1
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov A 1966 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 ½
2010/2011 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1927 1
2010/2011 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1698 ½
2010/2011 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 ½
2010/2011 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1822 1
2010/2011 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1736 1
2010/2011 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1678 1
2010/2011 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 ½
2010/2011 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1774 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1959 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1959 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1959 Šimeček Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1926 1
2009/2010 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2018 0
2009/2010 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1697 1
2009/2010 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1797 0
2009/2010 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1626 ½
2009/2010 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 0
2009/2010 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 0
2009/2010 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1761 ½
2009/2010 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1738 ½
2009/2010 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2035 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov B 1969 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1770 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov B 1969 Beneš Jan TJ Tašovice B 1931 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov B 1969 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 ½
2008/2009 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 0
2008/2009 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 Skoupý Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1893 0
2008/2009 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2338 0
2008/2009 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 1
2008/2009 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 1
2008/2009 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1694 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1966 Delitzsch Jürgen AVZO Františkovy Lázně ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1966 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1966 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1966 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2030 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1966 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov 1992 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov B 1966 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1715 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov B 1966 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1915 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov B 1966 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov B 1966 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov B 1966 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov B 1992 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov B 1966 Růžičková Helena ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1606 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov B 1966 Musil Miroslav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1783 ½
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1874 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1784 1
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1874 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1981 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1874 Baník Habartov B 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1874 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1828 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1874 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1786 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Cheb 1874 Klímek Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Cheb 1874 Svoboda Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2021 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Cheb 1874 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1869 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Cheb 1874 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1871 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Cheb 1874 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1783 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Mar.Lázně 1921 Svoboda Milan Caissa Nová Role 2105 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Mar.Lázně 1921 Folta Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 2053 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Mar.Lázně 1921 Kratochvíl Jakub Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Mar.Lázně 1921 Fryč Miroslav DDM Kar.Vary 2147 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Mar.Lázně 1921 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1971 0
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 Ondreját Miroslav BCH Sokolov 2149 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2011 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1851 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1732 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary 1873 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov 1704 ½
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 Krejčík Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2062 0
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 Kohout Jiří AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 Přibyl Jaroslav Banik Eastman 2046 0
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 Kohout Jiří AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 Hejda Václav Tietz K.Vary B 1863 ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1600 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 Klíma Václav SK Karlovy Vary 1850 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 Most Zdeněk Banik Eastman 2100 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2050 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 Ondreját Miroslav B Eastman SokolovB 2105 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 Tichý Štěpán KŠ-Tietz C 1914 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 Folta Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2052 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Mar.Lázně 1945 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 0
2003/2004 7 Slovan Mar.Lázně 1945 Hlaváč František B Eastman SokolovC 2068 ½
2003/2004 6 Slovan Mar.Lázně 1945 Goldobin Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1858 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Mar.Lázně 1945 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak H.SlavkovB 1779 0
2003/2004 1 Slovan Mar.Lázně 1945 Trojáček Pavel TJ Tašovice 2076 0
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 Lorencová Věra KŠ Tietz B 1865 1
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2068 ½
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 Janíček Josef Sp.Horní Slavkov 1743 0
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Eastman B 1942 ½
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz B 1816 1
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1940 ½
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1565 0
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2143 0