Hráč Dvořák Stanislav

Dvořák Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Bonex Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1999
Elo mezinárodní: 2015
ID: 10861
FIDE ID: 322911
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 10 Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 0
2006/2007 9 Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2166 0
2006/2007 8 Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2165 ½
2006/2007 7 Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2073 0
2006/2007 5 Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2159 0
2006/2007 3 Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2052 1
2006/2007 2 Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "A" 2017 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2015 Semerdžiev Stefan TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1955 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2015 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2015 Špírek Adam Marty Baník Most 2056 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Bonex Teplice 2046 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 2046 Jeníček Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2092 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Bonex Teplice 2046 Mrnka Jan Marty Most 1994 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 2046 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 0
2005/2006 11 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Lácha Jan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1966 1
2005/2006 10 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1949 1
2005/2006 9 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Košťál Jindřich Union LounyB"" 1948 1
2005/2006 7 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Budil Zdeněk Loko MostB"" 1933 1
2005/2006 6 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice 1914 ½
2005/2006 5 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1974 ½
2005/2006 4 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2065 0
2005/2006 3 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov 1880 1
2005/2006 1 Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2052 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians B" 2099 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 Viták Pavel TJ PankrácB" 2194 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2083 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2121 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2154 1
2004/2005 11 Bonex Teplice "B" 2042 Polenský Vladislav SK Demas Děčín "B" 1934 ½
2004/2005 9 Bonex Teplice "B" 2042 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1906 ½
2004/2005 8 Bonex Teplice "B" 2042 Novák František Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2031 1
2004/2005 6 Bonex Teplice "B" 2042 Mrnka Jan CHP Litvínov 2021 ½
2004/2005 3 Bonex Teplice "B" 2042 Bauer Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1699 1
2004/2005 1 Bonex Teplice "B" 2042 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice "A" 2071 0
2003/2004 11 Bonex TepliceA" 1943 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA" 2096 ½
2003/2004 9 Bonex TepliceA" 1943 Drahotský Luboš ŠK SmíchovA" 1886 1
2003/2004 8 Bonex TepliceA" 1943 Čihák Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2004 ½
2003/2004 6 Bonex TepliceA" 1943 Janda Eduard TJ Spol.Neratovice 1974 ½
2003/2004 5 Bonex TepliceA" 1943 Cakl Zdeněk Desko LiberecA" 2077 1
2003/2004 3 Bonex TepliceA" 1943 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B" 2077 1
2003/2004 1 Bonex TepliceA" 1943 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1852 1
2003/2004 11 Bonex Teplice 1943 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1976 ½
2003/2004 9 Bonex Teplice 1943 Ledvina Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1816 0
2003/2004 8 Bonex Teplice 1943 Lenner Jan Sj.Litoměřice 1972 1
2003/2004 7 Bonex Teplice 1943 Ederer Karel Loko Ústí n.L. 1903 ½
2003/2004 6 Bonex Teplice 1943 Trnka Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1952 0
2003/2004 5 Bonex Teplice 1943 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. 1934 1
2003/2004 4 Bonex Teplice 1943 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1891 1
2003/2004 3 Bonex Teplice 1943 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas Děčín 1975 ½
2003/2004 1 Bonex Teplice 1943 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny 1948 1