Hráč Brtva Pavel

Brtva Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Brtva Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Aš
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7561
FIDE ID: 363154
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1700 Rozlivek Adam KŠ Tietz E 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1700 Tezner Vincenc ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 1488 1467 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1700 Adamovič Igor TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1027 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1700 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1197 ½
2017/2018 9 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 0 1702 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1788 1789 0
2017/2018 7 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 0 1702 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1488 1480 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1394 1394 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1682 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1713 1736 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Beneš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1717 1653 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov B 1684 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1662 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1680 1659 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Šíbl Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1686 1679 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1720 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1515 1515 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1720 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1708 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1732 1693 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov B 1845 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1779 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1840 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1721 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1758 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1987 2002 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1715 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1807 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1937 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1608 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2124 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1923 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2011 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2025 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2009 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov A 2126 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2141 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2111 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1540 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1737 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1662 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1765 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice B 1520 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 Končil Albert Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1831 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Beneš Jan TJ Tašovice B 1931 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1812 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1770 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1667 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1557 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1841 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1778 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1734 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov B 1969 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 Havlíček František Global Sokolov B 1753 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1646 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 Fric Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1993 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1830 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 Košťálek Bohumil TJ Olympie Hroznětín ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Aš 1738 Jirka František Ol.Hroznětín A 1874 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Aš 1738 Priesol Tomáš Sp.Chodov A 1584 0
2005/2006 7 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 Hanzlík Mojmír Sp.H.Slavkov 1785 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1746 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov B 2037 0
2004/2005 6 Jiskra As Scharschmied Horst B.Habartov C 1747 1