Hráč Fuksa Miroslav

Fuksa Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Fuksa Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1913
ID: 13790
FIDE ID: 339717
Rok narození: 1935
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 1948 Mottl Michal KŠ Tietz F 0 1596 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1924 1948 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1885 1896 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1948 Kaštan Ján KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1609 1590 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1949 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1917 1912 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1949 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1930 1955 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1949 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1869 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1949 Radics Robert ŠK Spartak Chodov 1787 1789 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1952 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2145 2152 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1924 1949 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 0 1697 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1924 1949 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1437 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1924 1949 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1741 1729 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1924 1949 Doležal Rudolf Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1651 1676 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1924 1949 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1788 1789 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1926 1952 Peuker František AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1695 1755 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1682 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 2038 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1693 1782 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1957 1972 Folková Martina Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1957 1972 Pospěch Radim TJ DUKLA Praha 2086 2078 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1957 1972 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2077 2067 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1957 1972 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2150 2156 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1957 1972 Jaščenko Olga Unichess C 2168 2154 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1957 1972 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1997 1963 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1957 1972 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1848 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Ornet Tomáš TJ Ostrov A 1686 1679 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1873 1910 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 2019 2014 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1953 1953 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1788 1813 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1953 1953 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 2366 2357 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1953 1953 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1919 1919 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1784 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 Rams Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1726 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 Růžek Martin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1937 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1937 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2039 2040 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1937 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1810 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1937 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1850 1808 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1948 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1948 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1948 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1948 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 1986 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1948 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1948 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1948 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1948 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1701 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1934 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice 1721 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1934 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1947 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1934 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1934 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1928 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1934 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1938 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1934 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1760 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1769 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1834 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 Hroch Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2065 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1802 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1933 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2085 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2126 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1985 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1705 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1780 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 Makaj Jiří Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1869 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 Musil Miroslav TJ Tašovice 1918 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 Šimeček Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1926 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1985 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1830 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1672 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1851 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 Dušek Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Aš ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 Havlíček František Global Sokolov B 1753 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1944 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1871 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1755 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1923 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1923 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1823 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1923 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1769 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1923 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1871 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1923 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1836 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1923 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1885 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz K.Vary C 1729 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1583 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 Musil Miroslav Caissa Nová Role 1782 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 Folta Jaroslav Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1875 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 Ondreját Miroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 Fryč Miroslav DDM Kar.Vary 2147 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1880 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 Hajšman Ladislav Tietz K.Vary B 1764 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1732 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1946 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 Janíček Josef Sp.H.Slavkov 1737 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov 1601 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 Ondreját Miroslav BCH Sokolov 2149 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1908 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1914 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Krejčík Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2062 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp. H.Slavkov 1918 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Hlaváč Rudolf Banik Eastman 2150 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2089 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1914 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1923 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Karlovy Vary 1925 Maglia Pavel AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2050 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 Ondreját Miroslav B Eastman SokolovB 2105 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 Filip Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 Čontoš Václav Caissa Nová Role 2038 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2089 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 Šíbl Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1940 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1940 Kohl Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 1951 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1940 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1940 Hlaváč František Baník Eastman B 2068 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1940 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz B 1816 0 soutěž