Hráč Lorencová Věra

Lorencová Věra

User Pic
Jméno: Lorencová Věra
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1875
Elo mezinárodní: 1892
ID: 7542
FIDE ID: 321397
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1894 1868 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1782 1772 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1894 1868 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1916 1895 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1905 1868 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1864 1816 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1905 1868 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1899 1870 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1764 1784 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1909 1870 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1902 1876 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1894 1868 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1905 1868 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1896 1905 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1905 1868 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1981 1977 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1899 1870 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1868 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1909 1870 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1714 1723 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1909 1870 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1615 1621 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1876 1893 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1876 1893 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1612 1574 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1868 1893 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1792 1789 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1868 1893 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1502 1480 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1876 1893 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1634 1669 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1876 1893 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1618 1680 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1876 1893 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1610 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1868 1893 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1787 1789 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1868 1893 Nouri Ali Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1639 1652 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1868 1893 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1781 1905 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1889 1906 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1640 1702 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1854 1893 Svrček Luboš TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2086 0 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1868 1893 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1876 1893 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2048 2056 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1868 1893 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2104 2096 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1979 1988 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1979 1988 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1708 1749 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1983 1987 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1968 1996 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Jaroš Martin Šakal Kozolupy 2237 2234 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2115 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2113 2101 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Vašíček Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2140 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 2138 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 Bakalář Petr Unichess C 2221 2223 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1912 1876 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1912 1876 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 2375 2368 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1912 1876 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1893 1830 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1825 2078 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1796 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1768 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1813 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1946 1913 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1921 1891 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1761 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1921 1891 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 2027 2051 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub C 1995 1987 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2099 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1754 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2049 2026 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2031 2064 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1968 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov 1875 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Most Zdeněk TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Svoboda Milan TJ Caissa Nová Role 2131 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 2022 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2020 2010 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2039 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 Priesol Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov 1835 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 1990 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1721 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1981 1939 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1685 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1981 1939 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1802 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1775 1773 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1790 1824 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2022 2018 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1765 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1951 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov C 1769 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1951 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1951 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov B 1721 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1951 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1408 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1951 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1802 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1951 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1951 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1951 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2048 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1951 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1791 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Holeš Michal ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1897 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1993 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Ondreját Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1869 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1780 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Vítek Václav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2025 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2106 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2095 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2159 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1988 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1766 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov A 2006 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1644 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2170 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1931 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1900 Musil Miroslav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1783 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1900 Rödig Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1773 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1900 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2059 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1900 Cee Josef TJ Spartak Chodov 1725 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1900 Dušek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1900 Folta Jaroslav Global Sokolov B 1909 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1900 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1650 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Tuma Jakub Marty Baník Most 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1871 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1755 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1953 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Tašovice 2166 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1869 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1941 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 Folta Václav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 2048 0
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 0
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1967 0
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2013 0
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1562 1
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 ½
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1803 ½
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1854 ½
2005/2006 11 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1789 ½
2005/2006 10 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1697 1
2005/2006 9 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Jungwirth Jindřich Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 1
2005/2006 8 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1777 0
2005/2006 7 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1756 1
2005/2006 6 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Zbořil Jaroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 1966 1
2005/2006 5 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1880 0
2005/2006 3 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Hajšman Martin Tietz K.Vary C 1672 0
2005/2006 2 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Vítek Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1946 1
2005/2006 1 DDM Kar.Vary 1946 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1825 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov 1946 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1979 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov 1946 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Ostrov 1946 Folta Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1990 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov 1946 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.H.Slavkov 1777 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov 1946 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1816 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Ostrov 1946 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 ½
2004/2005 1 Tietz K.Vary A 1896 Votruba František TJ Ostrov 1599 0
2004/2005 8 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 Rak Pavel TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1688 1
2004/2005 7 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1599 1
2004/2005 6 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 Dienelt Emil ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1
2004/2005 5 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 Zavadil Filip TJ Caissa N.Role B 1
2004/2005 4 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1517 1
2004/2005 3 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov C 1374 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olymp.Hroznětín 1
2004/2005 1 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 Frydrýn Zdeněk Draci DDM K.V.B 1451 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Chodov 1865 Kocour Zdeněk B Eastman SokolovC 1850 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak Chodov 1865 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Chodov 1865 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2016 ½
2003/2004 10 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Janíček Josef Sp.Horní Slavkov 1743 1
2003/2004 9 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1999 0
2003/2004 8 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 0
2003/2004 7 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1649 1
2003/2004 6 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2143 0
2003/2004 5 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Maglia Pavel AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 1
2003/2004 4 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1873 1
2003/2004 3 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Eastman B 1942 0
2003/2004 2 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.Horní Slavkov 1779 0
2003/2004 1 KŠ Tietz B 1865 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 0