2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1909 |
1827 |
Doležal Rudolf
|
Valdštejn Cheb
|
1731 |
1614 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1909 |
1827 |
Klepal Martin
|
Sokol Teplá
|
1746 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1835 |
1827 |
Müller Vladimír
|
TJ Tašovice
|
1597 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1835 |
1827 |
Zrůst Lukáš
|
KŠ Tietz D
|
1798 |
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1833 |
1835 |
Dvořák Jan
|
KŠ Tietz C
|
1809 |
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1833 |
1835 |
Vymazal Jan
|
TJ Ostrov
|
1520 |
1588 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1826 |
1835 |
Pokora Lubomír
|
Baník Habartov
|
1731 |
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1819 |
1835 |
Šíbl Václav
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
1787 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1819 |
1835 |
Radics Robert
|
Chemie Sokolov
|
1741 |
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1833 |
1835 |
Dudek Jan
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
1725 |
1553 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1826 |
1835 |
Pittermann Jan
|
KD Chemie Sokolov B
|
1695 |
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1819 |
1835 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
1878 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1819 |
1835 |
Tomaščín Petr
|
ŠK Hartenberg A
|
1807 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1887 |
1862 |
Hoke Petr
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1920 |
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1887 |
1862 |
Horák Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2156 |
2142 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1864 |
1862 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
2110 |
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1864 |
1862 |
Procházka Dalibor
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2160 |
2136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1873 |
1862 |
Vašek Jan
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
2161 |
2139 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1873 |
1862 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
2041 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1869 |
1862 |
Valeš Václav
|
SK Děčín
|
2050 |
2058 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1869 |
1862 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2054 |
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1895 |
1862 |
Korniichuk Oleksandra
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1825 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1895 |
1862 |
Sboev Kirill
|
ŠK Aurora
|
1472 |
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1898 |
1862 |
Dvořák Jan
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2172 |
2158 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1869 |
1862 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
1652 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1895 |
1862 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
Baník Habartov A
|
1734 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1895 |
1862 |
Vanko Jiří
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1861 |
1883 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1864 |
1862 |
Šmíd Radek
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
1859 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1864 |
1862 |
Kovář Petr
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1907 |
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1886 |
1867 |
Janoušek Ladislav
|
Caissa Nová Role A
|
1613 |
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1882 |
1867 |
Fuksa Miroslav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1882 |
1867 |
Koutecký Jiří
|
Baník Sokolov A
|
1642 |
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1874 |
1865 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1808 |
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1868 |
1865 |
Bršťák Ondřej
|
Valdštejn Cheb A
|
1730 |
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1880 |
1865 |
Kuttner Jaromír
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov A
|
1443 |
1484 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1880 |
1865 |
Peuker František
|
AVZO Frant. Lázně A
|
1698 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1880 |
1865 |
Šedá Michaela
|
KŠ Tietz C
|
1165 |
1399 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1882 |
1867 |
Vanko Jiří
|
Tašovice B
|
1846 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1874 |
1865 |
Hajšman Martin
|
Tietz D
|
1589 |
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1880 |
1865 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
Hroznětín A
|
2000 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1882 |
1865 |
Janoušek Ladislav
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role A
|
1638 |
1645 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1885 |
1865 |
Doležal Rudolf
|
ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A
|
1616 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1878 |
1865 |
Staněk Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A
|
1761 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1878 |
1865 |
Jungwirth Jindřich
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně A
|
1678 |
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1878 |
1865 |
Tamáš Imrich
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín A
|
1546 |
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1874 |
1865 |
Kotlár Adrian
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1656 |
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1874 |
1875 |
Ježek Josef
|
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
1850 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1877 |
1875 |
Šteinfeld Jan
|
TJ Baník Sokolov A
|
1757 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1887 |
1875 |
Krupař Petr
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1877 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1885 |
1865 |
Míšek Jan
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1902 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1878 |
1865 |
Kačírek Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1724 |
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1874 |
1865 |
Krejnický Martin
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1705 |
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1887 |
1875 |
Sokol Boris
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1753 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1887 |
1875 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov
|
1649 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1876 |
1893 |
Tomaščín Petr
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
0 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1876 |
1893 |
Grieč Milan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
1612 |
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1868 |
1893 |
Pittermann Jan
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1792 |
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1894 |
1868 |
Klepal Martin
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1643 |
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1905 |
1868 |
Míšek Jan
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1896 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1905 |
1868 |
Procházka Bedřich
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1981 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1899 |
1870 |
Tomčík Alexander
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1883 |
1868 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1909 |
1870 |
David Ladislav
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
1714 |
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1909 |
1870 |
Kočí Vladimír
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1615 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1894 |
1868 |
Wiedermann Jan
|
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
1782 |
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1894 |
1868 |
Kurfürst Oldřich
|
TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov
|
1916 |
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1905 |
1868 |
Krupař Petr
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1864 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1905 |
1868 |
|
AVZO Frant. Lázně A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1899 |
1870 |
Halla Josef
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C
|
1764 |
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1909 |
1870 |
Rothanzl Pavel
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A
|
1902 |
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
1854 |
1893 |
Svrček Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2086 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
1868 |
1893 |
Volf Jaromír
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2094 |
2061 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
1876 |
1893 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
2048 |
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
1868 |
1893 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2104 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1868 |
1893 |
Kuttner Jaromír
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1502 |
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1876 |
1893 |
Müller Vladimír
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1634 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1876 |
1893 |
Baumann Roland
|
TJ Ostrov
|
1618 |
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1876 |
1893 |
Jahodka Josef
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
0 |
1610 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1868 |
1893 |
Radics Robert
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role A
|
1787 |
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1868 |
1893 |
Nouri Ali
|
Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A
|
1639 |
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1868 |
1893 |
Hrůza Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov A
|
1781 |
1905 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1889 |
1906 |
Jungwirth Jindřich
|
AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně
|
1640 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Skokan Zdeněk
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1979 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Sýkora Robert
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
1794 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Hajšman Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D
|
1795 |
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
1995 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Pittermann Jan
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1825 |
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Kadeřávek Jan
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka
|
2132 |
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Jaroš Martin
|
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2183 |
2147 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Mazánek Kamil
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2104 |
2115 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2113 |
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Vašíček Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2121 |
2140 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Výprachtický David
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2203 |
2165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2152 |
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
Bakalář Petr
|
Unichess C
|
2221 |
2223 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Skokan Zdeněk
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A
|
1979 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Kurfürst Oldřich
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1969 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Jungwirth Jindřich
|
AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně
|
1708 |
1749 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Chlebuš Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
1983 |
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Čaloun Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1798 |
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
Baník Sokolov ŠO A
|
1968 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1912 |
1876 |
Vanko Jiří
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1955 |
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1912 |
1876 |
Heinrich František
|
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1912 |
1876 |
Vlasák Lukáš
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
2375 |
2368 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1912 |
1876 |
Kvěš Martin
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B
|
1893 |
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Svoboda Milan
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
1825 |
2078 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Kurfürst Oldřich
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1929 |
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
|
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Pittermann Jan
|
ŠK Global Sokolov A
|
1834 |
1806 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Frai Patrik
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1605 |
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Molnár Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
1788 |
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice
|
2014 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Zbořil Jaroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A
|
1998 |
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Míšek Jan
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
1946 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1921 |
1891 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
1848 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1921 |
1891 |
Tomaščín Petr
|
Baník Habartov B
|
|
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1921 |
1891 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín A
|
2027 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Nový Daniel
|
Karlovarský šachklub C
|
1995 |
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice
|
2028 |
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1867 |
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov
|
2065 |
2050 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Peuker František
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov
|
1841 |
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Svoboda Milan
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2099 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1926 |
1903 |
Vítek Václav
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
2049 |
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1926 |
1903 |
Fric Pavel
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D
|
2031 |
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1926 |
1903 |
Kovář Petr
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
2023 |
1993 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1926 |
1903 |
Randák Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1926 |
1903 |
Vanko Jiří
|
ŠK Global Sokolov B
|
1991 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1926 |
1903 |
Tomaščín Petr
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
|
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov
|
2065 |
2050 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Pošvář Jiří
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
|
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1926 |
1903 |
Peuker František
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Šimandl Libor
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
|
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Chura Michal
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1936 |
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Most Zdeněk
|
TJ Caissa Nová Role
|
2055 |
2023 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Svoboda Milan
|
TJ Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2131 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Hlaváč František
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
2036 |
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov
|
2006 |
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Chura Michal
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1936 |
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2026 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice
|
2044 |
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1927 |
1886 |
Chlebuš Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov
|
2020 |
2010 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1927 |
1886 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
2039 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1927 |
1886 |
Heinrich František
|
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1927 |
1886 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov B
|
2068 |
2071 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1927 |
1886 |
Priesol Tomáš
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1927 |
1886 |
Vítek Václav
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
2053 |
1990 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1927 |
1886 |
Rams Milan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1981 |
1939 |
Ehlich Vladislav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
|
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1981 |
1939 |
Wiedermann Jan
|
Baník Habartov
|
1775 |
1773 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1981 |
1939 |
Molnár Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
1790 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1981 |
1939 |
Hlaváč František
|
ŠK Global Sokolov A
|
2040 |
1976 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1981 |
1939 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B
|
2083 |
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1981 |
1939 |
Chura Michal
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov A
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1981 |
1939 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
2022 |
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1981 |
1939 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
|
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1981 |
1939 |
Rams Milan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín A
|
|
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1981 |
1939 |
Sedlák Josef
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1951 |
Molnár Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1951 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
ŠK Global Sokolov A
|
|
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1951 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B
|
|
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1951 |
Hüttner Miloš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2048 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1951 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
Baník Habartov A
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1951 |
Srba Stanislav
|
Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1769 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1951 |
Fiala Rostislav
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1951 |
Cee Josef
|
Spartak Chodov B
|
|
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1951 |
Mottl Michal
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D
|
|
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Holeš Michal
|
ŠKGlobal Sokolov
|
|
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Chlebuš Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov
|
|
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
Baník HEXION Sokolov
|
|
2060 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Tomandl Vladimír
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1869 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Ehlich Vladislav
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
1780 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Vítek Václav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Čontoš Václav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Svoboda Milan
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
|
2095 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1911 |
Lorenc Tomáš
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1919 |
Chura Michal
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1919 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1919 |
Krupař Petr
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1919 |
Chlebuš Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov A
|
|
2006 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1919 |
Hajšman Martin
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1919 |
Kocour Zdeněk
|
ŠK Global Sokolov A
|
|
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1919 |
Vojtěch Jaroslav
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
2170 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1919 |
Šulc Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Cheb A
|
|
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
|
Tuma Jakub
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
|
Erneker Josef
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
|
Reitinger Petr
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
|
Vanko Jiří
|
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1900 |
Musil Miroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
|
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1900 |
Rödig Jan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
|
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1900 |
Vítek Václav
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
|
2059 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1900 |
Cee Josef
|
TJ Spartak Chodov
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1900 |
Dušek Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1900 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
Global Sokolov B
|
|
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1900 |
Lečbych Václav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
1969 |
Hajšman Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
1969 |
Zbořil Jaroslav
|
Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
1969 |
Kaboň Jan
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
1969 |
Husák Vasil
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
1969 |
Pittermann Jan
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
|
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
1969 |
Martinkovych Fr.
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
1969 |
Míšek Jan
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
1854 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Holeš Michal
|
ŠK Global Sokolov B
|
|
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
1953 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Vojtěch Jaroslav
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
2166 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Rothanzl Pavel
|
Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C
|
|
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Plomitzer Gustav
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
|
1714 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
Baník Habartov B
|
|
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Panoš Jan
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
|
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Leiner Raimund
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
1969 |
Folta Václav
|
Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří
|
|
2048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1946 |
Chlebuš Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov
|
|
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1946 |
Leiner Raimund
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2018 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1946 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
1990 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1946 |
Martinkovych Fr.
|
Sp.H.Slavkov
|
|
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1946 |
Lusk Miloslav
|
Global Sokolov
|
|
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1946 |
Peuker František
|
AVZO Fr.Lázně
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Latislav Milan
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Sýkora Robert
|
Caissa Nová Role
|
|
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Jungwirth Jindřich
|
Slavoj Kynšperk
|
|
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Varga Ivan
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Plomitzer Gustav
|
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Zbořil Jaroslav
|
Chemacryl Sok. B
|
|
1966 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
Baník Habartov B
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Hajšman Martin
|
Tietz K.Vary C
|
|
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Vítek Václav
|
ŠK Mar.Lázně
|
|
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
DDM Kar.Vary
|
|
1946 |
Hladeček Miloslav
|
ŠK Kar.Vary B
|
|
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Votruba František
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1599 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Rak Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Votruba František
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1599 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Dienelt Emil
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Zavadil Filip
|
TJ Caissa N.Role B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Klepal Martin
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
|
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Máca Aleš
|
TJ Ostrov C
|
|
1374 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Šrámek Jiří
|
TJ Olymp.Hroznětín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A
|
|
1896 |
Frydrýn Zdeněk
|
Draci DDM K.V.B
|
|
1451 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Šíbl Václav
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Strejc Pavel
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Most Zdeněk
|
Baník Habartov
|
|
2143 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Maglia Pavel
|
AVZO Fr.Lázně
|
|
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Míšek Jan
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Rothanzl Pavel
|
Baník Eastman B
|
|
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Martinkovych Fr.
|
Sp.Horní Slavkov
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Leiner Raimund
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2047 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Janíček Josef
|
Sp.Horní Slavkov
|
|
1743 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1865 |
Kaboň Jan
|
AVZO Fr.Lázně
|
|
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1865 |
Kocour Zdeněk
|
B Eastman SokolovC
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1865 |
Kurfürst Oldřich
|
Spartak H.SlavkovB
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1865 |
Zikeš Václav
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
2016 |
½ |
soutěž
|