Hráč Dub Miroslav

Dub Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Dub Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1924
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 5442
FIDE ID: 302953
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1935 1921 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2173 2185 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1921 Kovář Petr TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1913 1916 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1921 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1976 1968 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1935 1921 Folta Václav AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1897 1960 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1924 1921 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1948 1970 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1929 1921 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2116 2085 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1929 1921 Bajcár Tomáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1952 1945 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1936 1921 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2029 2026 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1921 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1934 1921 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1596 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1934 1921 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1582 1592 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1921 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1707 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1924 1921 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1614 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1929 1921 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1938 1965 Radics Robert ŠK Spartak Chodov 1787 1789 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1943 1965 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1758 1760 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1943 1965 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1993 1969 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1954 1965 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1276 1301 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1938 1965 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1904 1896 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1938 1965 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1680 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1938 1965 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1654 1731 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1953 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1850 1822 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Habartov A 1938 1965 Folta Václav AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1907 1970 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Habartov A 1938 1965 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1895 1825 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Habartov A 1943 1965 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2201 2197 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Habartov A 1943 1965 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 2334 2344 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Habartov A 1954 1965 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1915 1915 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Habartov A 1938 1965 Špreňar Petr Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2191 2106 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Habartov A 1938 1965 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2024 1999 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Habartov A 1938 1965 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2220 2198 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Habartov A 1935 1953 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2111 2123 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1394 1394 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1676 1669 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1643 1665 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2058 2052 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1879 1933 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2203 2185 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1904 1897 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1979 1988 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 Folta Václav AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1964 2002 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1843 1806 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Šmid Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1778 1805 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1650 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1979 1988 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1997 1963 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1849 1864 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov A 1859 1848 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1813 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2115 2101 0
2014/2015 7 Baník Habartov B 1917 1956 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1849 1790 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Habartov B 1917 1956 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš A 1754 0
2014/2015 4 Baník Habartov B 1917 1956 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1788 1813 1
2014/2015 1 Baník Habartov B 1917 1956 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub C 2017 1983 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1727 1785 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub C 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2080 2019 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov 1908 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2096 2087 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2154 2095 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1725 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1727 1785 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov 1688 1703 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1853 1781 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1726 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2049 2026 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 0
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2082 2119 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2151 2144 0
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 ½
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2147 2135 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 0
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1941 1965 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Soukup Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 2312 2280 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1944 1948 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2126 2120 ½
2012/2013 9 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 ½
2012/2013 8 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 1
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1862 1
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 ½
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2054 2059 ½
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1681 1659 1
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov 1945 1983 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov 1945 1983 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2105 2148 ½
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov 1945 1983 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1946 1979 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov 1945 1983 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 ½
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov 1945 1983 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1871 0
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov 1945 1983 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 2137 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov 1945 1983 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1765 ½
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov 1945 1983 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 9 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 0
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1608 1
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2124 ½
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 1
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 ½
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1785 0
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov A 1938 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 0
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov A 1938 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2303 0
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov A 1938 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2064 1
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov A 1938 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 0
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov A 1938 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2095 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov A 1938 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2009 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov A 1938 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov A 1938 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 ½
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov A 1938 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 0
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov B 1938 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1730 1
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov B 1938 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1927 1
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov B 1938 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1817 1
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov B 1938 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 1
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov B 1938 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov B 1938 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1736 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov B 1938 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 1
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov B 1938 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2163 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2104 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Vanko Jiří ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Nový Daniel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2069 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Eliáš Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2001 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1946 Tiller Jaroslav C TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2138 0
2009/2010 11 Baník Habartov B 1946 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1913 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Habartov B 1946 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Habartov B 1946 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník Habartov B 1946 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1933 0
2009/2010 7 Baník Habartov B 1946 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2085 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Habartov B 1946 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1512 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník Habartov B 1946 Leiner Raimund TJ Tašovice B 1974 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Habartov B 1946 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1904 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Habartov B 1946 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Habartov B 1946 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1761 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník Habartov B 1946 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Habartov B 1966 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1890 0
2008/2009 10 Baník Habartov B 1966 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov B 1966 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2120 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov B 1966 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov B 1966 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov B 1966 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov B 1966 Koller Martin TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov B 1966 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2017 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov B 1966 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1831 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov B 1966 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov A 1966 Trojáček Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2088 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov A 1966 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov A 1966 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1907 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov A 1966 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov A 1966 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2093 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov A 1966 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2062 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov A 1966 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov A 1966 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2095 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov A 1966 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov 1925 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1899 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov 1925 Musil Miroslav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1783 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov 1925 Bergmann Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov 1925 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov 1925 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1875 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov 1925 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1767 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov 1925 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov 1925 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1759 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Habartov B 1925 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 1
2007/2008 10 Baník Habartov B 1925 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov B 1925 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1797 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov B 1925 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2059 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov B 1925 Priesol Tomáš TJ Spartak Chodov 1804 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov B 1925 Firýt Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1783 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov B 1925 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1646 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov B 1925 Fric Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1993 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov B 1925 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1672 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov B 1925 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Habartov B 1797 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov B 1797 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1762 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Habartov B 1797 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov B 1797 Zábrodský Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov B 1721 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov B 1797 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1645 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov B 1797 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1587 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov B 1797 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1784 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov B 1797 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1794 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov B 1797 Makaj Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 2037 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov 1797 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1765 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov 1797 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov 1797 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1885 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov 1797 Košek Lubomír Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov 1797 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1782 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov 1797 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1715 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov 1797 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov 1781 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1700 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov 1781 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary 1873 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov 1781 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1843 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Habartov 1781 Lavička Miroslav Sp.H.Slavkov 1840 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov 1781 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1821 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov 1781 Ondreját Miroslav BCH Sokolov 2149 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov 1781 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Fr.Lázně 1812 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Habartov 1781 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary B 1920 0
2004/2005 7 B.Habartov B 1789 Maťha Josef Global Sokolov B 1650 ½
2004/2005 6 B.Habartov B 1789 Koller Martin Sp.Chodov B 1
2004/2005 5 B.Habartov B 1789 Scharschmied Horst B.Habartov C 1747 0
2004/2005 4 B.Habartov B 1789 Růžek René AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1
2004/2005 3 B.Habartov B 1789 Kurák Josef Banik Eastman C 1587 1
2004/2005 2 B.Habartov B 1789 Dušek Jaroslav Jiskra As 1
2004/2005 1 B.Habartov B 1789 Holeš Michal Banik Eastman D 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov B 1795 Cibulka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 1724 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Habartov 1795 Zoufalý Petr Baník Eastman B 1692 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Habartov 1795 Koutecký Jiří Baník Eastman B 1717 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov 1795 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov 1795 Staněk Jaroslav Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Habartov 1795 Wintr Stanislav AVZO Fr.Lázně 1960 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov 1795 Rangl Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 1751 1