Hráč Lieber Lukáš

Lieber Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Lieber Lukáš
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1648
Elo mezinárodní: 1644
ID: 44881
FIDE ID: 23700688
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 CHESS Most "B" 1678 1664 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1588 1517 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 CHESS Most "B" 1678 1664 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1396 1510 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 CHESS Most "B" 1706 1664 Toman Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1590 1549 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 CHESS Most "B" 1706 1664 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1578 1591 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 CHESS Most "B" 1676 1664 Wáclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1608 1632 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 CHESS Most "B" 1676 1664 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1670 1677 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 CHESS Most "B" 1619 1640 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 2006 1987 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 CHESS Most "B" 1651 1640 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1669 1681 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 CHESS Most "B" 1651 1640 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1659 1697 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 CHESS Most "B" 1669 1640 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1711 1740 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s. 1676 1664 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1956 1965 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Chess Most"A" 1706 1664 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1805 1807 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Chess Most"B" 1608 1678 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1730 1757 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Chess Most"B" 1608 1678 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1716 1719 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Chess Most"B" 1624 1715 Balín Kamil ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2051 2049 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Chess Most"B" 1596 1715 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín"B" 1594 1526 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplice B 1612 1678 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 1785 1719 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplice B 1612 1678 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty B 1096 1106 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Teplice B 1618 1678 Toman Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1447 1457 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplice B 1618 1678 Hampl Nikola KŠ Štětí 1109 1175 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 CHESS Most "C" 1612 1678 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1678 1638 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 CHESS Most "C" 1608 1678 Košťál Jindřich ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1835 1864 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most "C" 1618 1678 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1701 1678 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most "C" 1618 1678 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1710 1722 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most "C" 1624 1715 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1728 1738 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most "C" 1624 1715 Košťál Jindřich ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1845 1852 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most "C" 1596 1715 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1667 1719 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most "C" 1596 1715 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1677 1650 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most "C" 1567 1715 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1731 1679 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most "C" 1486 1458 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1845 1827 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most "C" 1486 1458 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1647 1523 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most "C" 1465 1458 Vyhnálek Jaroslav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1478 1496 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most "C" 1470 1458 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1704 1747 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most "C" 1470 1458 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci 1241 1257 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most "C" 1470 1458 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1301 1352 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most "C" 0 1298 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1578 1583 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST "C" 1000 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST "C" 1000 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST "C" 1000 Černý Jan ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST "C" 1000 Nádaský Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST "C" 1000 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST "C" 1000 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1320 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most E 1000 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most E 1000 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec B 1324 1357 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most E 1000 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1392 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most E 1000 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1742 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most E 1000 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice E 1250 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most E 1000 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov C 1452 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most E 1000 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 0 soutěž