Hráč Hajšman Ladislav

Hajšman Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Hajšman Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1749
Elo mezinárodní: 1783
ID: 5320
FIDE ID: 349585
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1783 1749 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1854 1808 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1762 1749 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov A 1676 1686 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1762 1749 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1877 1831 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1766 1749 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz C 1997 2000 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Ostrov 1762 1749 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tepl� 1829 1824 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrov 1766 1749 Vaněk Bohuslav �K Karlovy Vary B 1858 1871 0
2018/2019 8 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1812 1783 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1775 1742 ½
2018/2019 6 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1806 1783 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1650 1670 1
2018/2019 5 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1805 1783 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1857 1864 ½
2018/2019 4 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1805 1786 Schmid Michael ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0
2018/2019 3 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1809 1786 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1809 1779 1
2018/2019 2 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1809 1786 Zoufalý Petr TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1647 1672 0
2018/2019 1 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1811 1786 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1749 1727 ½
2018/2019 9 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1812 1783 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2134 2150 0
2018/2019 7 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1806 1783 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1686 1825 0
2018/2019 6 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1805 1783 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1901 1877 ½
2018/2019 4 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1805 1786 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 1
2018/2019 2 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1809 1786 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1921 1905 ½
2018/2019 9 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1789 1761 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1574 1
2018/2019 7 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1787 1761 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1789 ½
2018/2019 5 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1789 1761 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1760 1
2018/2019 3 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1789 1761 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1387 1540 ½
2017/2018 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1789 1761 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1969 1963 1
2017/2018 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1789 1761 Kohout Jiří AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 1
2017/2018 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1787 1761 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov A 1750 1846 1
2017/2018 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1787 1761 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1488 1480 ½
2017/2018 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1779 1761 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1720 1731 1
2017/2018 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1789 1761 Ornet Tomáš TJ Ostrov 1621 1671 1
2017/2018 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1789 1761 Kaštan Ján Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 0 1
2016/2017 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 1
2016/2017 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 0
2016/2017 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 ½
2016/2017 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 0
2016/2017 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 0
2015/2016 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 0
2015/2016 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 ½
2015/2016 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Kvěš Martin Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1893 1830 0
2015/2016 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1750 1820 ½
2015/2016 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1771 1771 1
2015/2016 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Kohout Jiří AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 1
2015/2016 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 0
2015/2016 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 0
2015/2016 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 0
2015/2016 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 ½
2015/2016 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1715 1710 1
2015/2016 11 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1879 1933 ½
2015/2016 9 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 ½
2015/2016 8 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 1
2015/2016 6 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 0
2015/2016 4 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 Šmíd Radek KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1904 1897 ½
2015/2016 2 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 ½
2014/2015 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 1
2014/2015 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1559 1
2014/2015 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 1
2014/2015 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1893 1896 1
2014/2015 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 1
2014/2015 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1799 1829 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1890 0
2014/2015 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1799 1829 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 0
2013/2014 2 Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 0
2013/2014 7 Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 ½
2013/2014 5 Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 ½
2013/2014 2 Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 1
2013/2014 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1801 1856 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1
2013/2014 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1801 1856 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice 1832 1897 0
2012/2013 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 0
2012/2013 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1768 1885 1
2012/2013 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1765 1
2012/2013 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1793 1854 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 0
2012/2013 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1793 1854 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 0
2012/2013 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1793 1854 Háva Petr ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1939 1813 0
2012/2013 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1793 1854 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2072 2081 0
2012/2013 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 ½
2012/2013 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1664 1682 ½
2012/2013 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1768 1885 1
2012/2013 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Zavadil Filip TJ Caissa Nová Role 1493 1
2012/2013 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1726 1760 1
2012/2013 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1835 1776 1
2012/2013 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1487 1
2011/2012 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1765 1
2011/2012 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1672 ½
2011/2012 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1960 1948 1
2011/2012 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 ½
2011/2012 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 ½
2011/2012 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 1
2011/2012 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 0
2011/2012 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2043 2041 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1735 1786 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1717 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1735 1786 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1937 0
2010/2011 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 0
2010/2011 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1835 ½
2010/2011 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 1
2010/2011 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice 1721 1
2010/2011 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 1
2010/2011 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1775 1
2010/2011 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2048 0
2010/2011 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1766 1
2010/2011 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1810 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1835 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1810 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 0
2009/2010 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1856 0
2009/2010 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Ungr Daniel Baník HEXION Sokolov 2113 0
2009/2010 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1890 ½
2009/2010 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1736 0
2009/2010 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Šimeček Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1926 0
2009/2010 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Rak Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1672 1
2009/2010 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 1
2009/2010 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 1
2009/2010 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 Hlaváč František ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1927 0
2009/2010 10 Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1978 0
2009/2010 8 Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 ½
2009/2010 7 Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno A 2105 0
2009/2010 6 Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2255 0
2009/2010 4 Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 ½
2009/2010 2 Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín A 2042 1
2008/2009 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 0
2008/2009 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2017 0
2008/2009 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1797 1
2008/2009 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 1
2008/2009 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1890 1
2008/2009 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 0
2008/2009 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1913 ½
2008/2009 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 1
2008/2009 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2038 0
2007/2008 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 0
2007/2008 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1
2007/2008 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 ½
2007/2008 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1603 1
2007/2008 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 ½
2007/2008 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov 1691 1
2007/2008 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Máj Dalibor TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2007/2008 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Benda Jindřich Global Sokolov B 1685 ½
2007/2008 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1659 0
2007/2008 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1706 1
2007/2008 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 ½
2007/2008 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2007/2008 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 Škaloud Zdeněk Spartak Chodov B 1602 1
2006/2007 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1631 ½
2006/2007 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 ½
2006/2007 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 1624 0
2006/2007 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 Lorencová Věra Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 1
2006/2007 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 Klímek Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 0
2006/2007 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 1
2006/2007 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov 1475 ½
2006/2007 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1870 0
2006/2007 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1871 1
2005/2006 11 KŠT K.VaryA"" 1764 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny 2085 ½
2005/2006 7 KŠT K.VaryA"" 1764 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA"" 2036 0
2005/2006 8 Tietz K.Vary B 1764 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1698 1
2005/2006 7 Tietz K.Vary B 1764 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 0
2005/2006 6 Tietz K.Vary B 1764 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1944 1
2005/2006 5 Tietz K.Vary B 1764 Janíček Josef Sp.H.Slavkov 1737 0
2005/2006 4 Tietz K.Vary B 1764 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1816 1
2005/2006 3 Tietz K.Vary B 1764 Zbořil Jaroslav BCH Sokolov 1966 0
2005/2006 2 Tietz K.Vary B 1764 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Fr.Lázně 1812 0
2004/2005 9 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1674 0
2004/2005 8 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Klíma Václav SK Karlovy Vary 1850 1
2004/2005 7 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Eliáš Miroslav Banik Eastman 2090 0
2004/2005 6 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1936 ½
2004/2005 5 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lazne 2016 0
2004/2005 4 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1680 1
2004/2005 3 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Klíma Václav SK Karlovy Vary 1850 ½
2004/2005 2 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 1
2004/2005 1 Tietz K.Vary B 1749 Staněk Jaroslav Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 0
2004/2005 9 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 8 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1760 1
2004/2005 7 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 ½
2004/2005 6 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 0
2004/2005 5 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1837 ½
2004/2005 4 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1998 0
2004/2005 3 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1711 1
2004/2005 2 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1756 0
2004/2005 1 KŠ-Tietz C 1749 Toth Ludvík B Eastman SokolovB 1816 ½
2003/2004 8 Caissa Nová Role 1766 Šimeček Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1860 0
2003/2004 7 Caissa Nová Role 1766 Havlíček František Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 ½
2003/2004 6 Caissa Nová Role 1766 Volný Ivo ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 0
2003/2004 5 Caissa Nová Role 1766 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1689 ½
2003/2004 2 Caissa Nová Role 1766 Benda Jindřich B Eastman SokolovC 1677 ½
2003/2004 9 KŠ Tietz B 1766 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lázně 1577 ½
2003/2004 7 KŠ Tietz B 1766 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1514 0
2003/2004 6 KŠ Tietz B 1766 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 1998 0
2003/2004 4 KŠ Tietz B 1766 Rangl Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 1751 1
2003/2004 3 KŠ Tietz B 1766 Zoufalý Petr Baník Eastman B 1692 0
2003/2004 2 KŠ Tietz B 1766 Staněk Jaroslav Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 0
2003/2004 1 KŠ Tietz B 1766 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 0