Hráč Hurtík Matěj

Hurtík Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Hurtík Matěj
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2019
Elo mezinárodní: 2047
ID: 43300
FIDE ID: 397997
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Teplice 1974 1948 Hroch Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2097 2078 1
2019/2020 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 2001 1948 Winter Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1951 1881 ½
2019/2020 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 2001 1948 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2251 2155 ½
2019/2020 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 2001 1948 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1859 1901 1
2019/2020 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 2001 1948 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2084 2092 1
2019/2020 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1949 1948 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1994 1980 ½
2019/2020 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1956 1931 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 2045 2016 1
2019/2020 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1924 1931 Reljič Michael Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 1
2019/2020 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1949 1948 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1994 1980 ½
2019/2020 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1949 1948 Němcová Karin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1993 2009 1
2019/2020 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1956 1931 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2222 2006 0
2019/2020 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1924 1931 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2062 2179 1
2019/2020 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1924 1931 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 2050 2016 1
2019/2020 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1924 1931 Reljič Michael Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 1
2019/2020 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1924 1931 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2156 2157 ½
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1901 1965 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1486 1444 1
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1901 1965 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1956 1927 ½
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1901 1965 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1986 0
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1901 1965 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1971 1886 ½
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1990 1965 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1972 1943 0
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 2000 1884 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1964 1910 0
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1896 1884 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1822 1858 0
2018/2019 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1901 1965 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2116 2116 1
2018/2019 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1959 1965 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2127 2105 ½
2018/2019 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1973 1965 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1672 1734 ½
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1990 1965 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1464 1574 1
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2000 1884 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1946 1925 1
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1839 1884 Paldus Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2014 2016 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1973 1965 Grindler Miloslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1460 1622 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1973 1965 Přenosil Štěpán 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 0 1462 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1990 1965 Křenčil Vladimír Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 0 1459 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 2000 1884 Vlček Bohumír Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1392 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 2000 1884 Grindler Václav Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1645 1663 1
2018/2019 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1990 1965 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1644 1609 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1990 1965 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2008 1991 ½
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1990 1965 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1972 1943 0
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 2000 1884 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1863 1858 0
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1896 1884 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2006 1985 0
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1896 1884 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1916 1910 0
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1896 1884 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG Praha 2006 1997 0
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1896 1884 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2086 2094 0
2017/2018 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1613 1630 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1706 1767 1
2017/2018 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1590 1630 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1937 0
2017/2018 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1613 1630 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1937 1
2017/2018 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1613 1630 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1737 1
2017/2018 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1483 1601 Papoušek Michal TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1439 1561 1
2017/2018 11 1.Novoborský ŠK 1726 1630 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1418 1313 1
2017/2018 10 1.Novoborský ŠK 1726 1630 Jína Daniel ŠK Libštát 0 1250 1
2017/2018 9 1.Novoborský ŠK 1726 1630 Šinkmajer Adam Slavoj Litoměřice 0 1224 ½
2017/2018 8 1.Novoborský ŠK 1580 1630 Pastierik Šimon ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1163 1
2017/2018 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1580 1630 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Chodov 1379 1363 1
2017/2018 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1613 1630 Toman Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1215 1280 1
2017/2018 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1613 1630 Balín Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1705 1715 1
2017/2018 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1483 1601 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice 1456 1424 1
2017/2018 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1483 1601 Otmar Antonín ŠK Praha Smíchov 0 1110 1
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1483 1601 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad A 1525 1494 ½
2017/2018 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1483 1601 Hadrava Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1248 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 1590 1630 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1645 1620 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 1613 1630 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1937 1934 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 1175 1428 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 1
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1175 1428 Novotný Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1218 0
2015/2016 5 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1175 1428 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 1
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1175 1428 Kudrnáč Vlastimil ŠK Frýdlant 1000 0
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1175 1428 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1648 1594 ½
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1175 1428 Drahotský Vladimír 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1743 0
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1175 1428 Urban Jiří ŠK Frýdlant 1471 1
2015/2016 6 Novoborska Akademie C 1175 1428 Dolenský Štěpán SK Libstat A 1436 1388 0
2015/2016 5 Novoborska Akademie C 1175 1428 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1408 1364 1
2015/2016 4 Novoborska Akademie C 1175 1428 Hofman Kryštof Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 ½
2015/2016 3 Novoborska Akademie C 1175 1428 Orság Milan Slavie Liberec B 2340 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Novoborska Akademie C 1175 1428 Hladík Karel Slavia Liberec A 1099 1
2015/2016 1 Novoborska Akademie C 1175 1428 Romaniuk Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1061 1
2015/2016 6 Novoborská šachová akademie 1175 1428 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 0
2015/2016 5 Novoborská šachová akademie 1175 1428 Kratěnová Kristýna ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 Sichrovský Tomáš Novoborská akademie "C" 1250 ½
2014/2015 9 Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 Lukeš Tomáš ŠK Libštát "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 Bulíř Martin Desko Liberec "B" 1215 1
2014/2015 7 Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 Paulus Václav Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 1
2014/2015 5 Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 Horák Adam Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 0
2014/2015 2 Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 Hřeben David Novoborská akademie "D" 1094 1
2014/2015 1 Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát "A" 1265 0