Hráč Gruss Horst

Gruss Horst

User Pic
Jméno: Gruss Horst
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1972
Elo mezinárodní: 2026
ID: 5449
FIDE ID: 313734
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2044 1982 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2044 1982 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2044 1982 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2202 2232 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub C 2009 2013 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub C 2009 2013 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2061 1977 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1727 1785 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2061 1977 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2061 1977 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2061 1977 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1956 1952 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2061 1977 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1725 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2061 1977 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1908 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2147 2135 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1810 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1850 1808 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 Most Zdeněk TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 Priesol Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov 1835 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1896 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2082 2013 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2035 2018 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1791 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2011 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2025 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2014 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1823 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1834 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2009 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1817 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 0
2009/2010 9 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1664 1
2009/2010 8 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1801 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1684 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 1
2009/2010 4 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1987 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1736 1
2009/2010 2 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 Kaboň Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2035 1
2009/2010 1 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1805 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1985 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2025 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1922 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1988 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1694 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1797 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1644 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1581 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1898 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 0
2007/2008 9 Global Sokolov 2010 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1859 1
2007/2008 8 Global Sokolov 2010 Štočková Zuzana TJ Ostrov 2331 0
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov 2010 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1961 ½
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov 2010 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1830 ½
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov 2010 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 1
2007/2008 4 Global Sokolov 2010 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 1
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov 2010 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 1683 ½
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov 2010 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1783 1
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov 2010 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1589 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1765 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1986 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2048 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 Lorenc Tomáš Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2137 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1948 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2093 0
2005/2006 9 Global Sokolov 1987 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.H.Slavkov 1777 1
2005/2006 7 Global Sokolov 1987 Ungr Daniel BCH Sokolov 2136 0
2005/2006 6 Global Sokolov 1987 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2166 0
2005/2006 5 Global Sokolov 1987 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2012 1
2005/2006 4 Global Sokolov 1987 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 2034 1
2005/2006 3 Global Sokolov 1987 Fryč Miroslav TJ Ostrov 2147 0
2005/2006 2 Global Sokolov 1987 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 ½
2005/2006 1 Global Sokolov 1987 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2052 ½
2004/2005 6 Tietz K.Vary A 1968 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lazne 1580 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 Čontoš Václav Caissa Nová Role 2038 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 Hüttner Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1780 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 Folta Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2052 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 Šíbl Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2050 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1978 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2032 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1978 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2047 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1978 Folta Václav Spartak Chodov 2046 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1978 Šulc Jiří Slovan Mar.Lázně 1868 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1978 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak H.SlavkovB 1779 1