Hráč Pokorný Tomáš

Pokorný Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Pokorný Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1646
Elo mezinárodní: 1569
ID: 30957
FIDE ID: 398519
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1569 1639 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1614 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1659 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1659 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice A 0 1601 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1659 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1817 1785 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1659 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1590 1659 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1661 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1590 1659 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 0 1553 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1590 1659 Vengrin Jakub Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 1032 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1440 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Klosse Vladimír TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1869 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Hájek Jiří TJ Hostivice B 1708 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1600 1518 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1640 1640 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1590 1607 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1612 1603 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1590 1607 Šťastný Adam TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1045 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1590 1607 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary B 1610 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1621 Jelagin Konstantin ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1909 1885 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1621 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince C 1562 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1621 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1722 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1621 Poldauf Petr TJ Jince B 1314 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1621 Cozl David TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 2009 2000 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1621 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1593 1499 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1621 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1825 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1621 Veselský Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1640 1681 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1621 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1603 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1621 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1555 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1621 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1708 1706 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1621 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 1762 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1612 Rosenbaumová Anna SK Zdice C 1504 1473 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1612 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram Baník B 1591 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1612 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince B 1644 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1612 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1550 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1667 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1857 1796 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1667 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1667 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1667 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1667 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1667 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 1972 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1667 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1795 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1667 Čermák Pavel ŠK Zlonice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1667 Budík Kryštof Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1667 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1755 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1667 Pokorný Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1667 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1567 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1667 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1408 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1559 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1740 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice B 1844 1807 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1663 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1619 1638 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1718 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1594 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1643 1621 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1652 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1905 1875 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice "A" 1932 1906 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1786 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1755 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1583 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Veselý Roman ŠK Řevnice B 1786 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1731 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1460 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1530 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1860 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1631 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1832 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1859 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1626 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1737 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1892 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1708 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1795 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1865 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1746 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1725 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný B 1610 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1818 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D 1782 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1499 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1531 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1531 Fojtík Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1849 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1531 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1575 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1531 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1875 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1531 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1705 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1531 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1720 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1531 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1979 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1531 Rybáček Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1531 Peklo Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1640 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Kočí Stanislav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1576 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "D" 1690 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1254 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný "B" 1479 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Kouba Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1693 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 Bochenok Olena ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1399 Netík Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 1660 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1399 Bohdanecký Rudolf ŠK Zdice A 1487 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Rosenbaumová Eva TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1430 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1830 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Sladovník Roman Jince A 1427 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1476 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1828 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1389 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Budil Stanislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 1