Hráč Nevoral Lukáš

Nevoral Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Nevoral Lukáš
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1753
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 42182
FIDE ID: 391778
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 8 Unichess G 1775 1839 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Unichess G 1775 1839 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha F 1912 1932 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Unichess G 1775 1839 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1767 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess G 1775 1839 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess E 1775 1839 Bychkov Igor TJ Pankrác F 0 1941 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess E 1775 1839 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess E 1775 1839 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1804 1885 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess G 1840 1866 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess G 1840 1866 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1761 1779 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess G 1840 1866 Novotný Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 1778 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess G 1840 1866 Klasna Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1733 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess G 1840 1866 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess G 1840 1866 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess G 1840 1866 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1841 1860 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess G 1840 1866 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1650 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess G 1840 1866 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1900 1904 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess E 1840 1866 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess E 1840 1866 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess E 1840 1866 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha B 1797 1824 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Unichess E 1840 1866 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1874 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess E 1840 1866 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1693 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess E 1840 1866 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1855 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess E 1840 1866 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1653 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess D 1840 1866 Kůs Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1988 1966 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess D 1840 1866 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha A 1721 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess D 1840 1866 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess D 1840 1866 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1921 1936 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess D 1840 1866 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess D 1840 1866 Černý Josef Viktoria Žižkov B 1879 1898 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess D 1840 1866 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2032 2072 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess D 1840 1866 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess G 1840 1866 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha E 1710 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess G 1840 1866 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1627 1810 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess G 1840 1866 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2057 2077 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess G 1840 1866 Kříž Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess G 1840 1866 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess G 1840 1866 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess "B" 1840 1866 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1768 1835 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess "B" 1840 1866 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess "B" 1840 1866 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 2005 1983 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess "B" 1840 1866 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha F 1641 1933 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Dolejší Zbyněk TJ Praga Praha D 1806 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov C 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1500 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Štross František DDM Praha 6 B 1504 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Vršovice E 1737 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1684 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB F 1526 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1770 1739 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB G 1526 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1825 1734 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB G 1526 Naď Boris ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1807 1795 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB G 1526 Kulhavý Boleslav TJ Praga Praha H 1413 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB G 1526 Mádlová Zuzana TJ Zora Praha A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB G 1526 Pudil Jiří SK OAZA Praha E 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB G 1526 Havlíček Jiří ŠK Bohnice D 1513 1508 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB G 1526 Bošek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1286 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB G 1526 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác G 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1000 Bára Josef ŠK PORG G 1089 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1000 Souček Ivo SK OAZA Praha E 1391 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1000 Niederle Jakub ŠK PORG F 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1000 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice A 1211 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1000 Vojta Ladislav ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1420 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1000 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha C 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1000 Řehořek Radomír TJ Praga Praha H 1250 1 soutěž