Hráč Gašpar Zdeněk

Gašpar Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Gašpar Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1867
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 6195
FIDE ID: 394750
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Vršovice B 0 1742 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha A 1799 1816 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1882 1867 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - D 1912 1903 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy B 1878 1865 Šmolík Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1958 1897 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy B 1878 1865 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1932 1943 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1836 1862 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha A 1728 1761 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Macoun Jiří Dukla D 1696 1776 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2049 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1772 1798 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1849 1862 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1486 1503 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1951 1948 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Šelder Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1806 1806 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Hloucal Antonín ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1749 1758 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy E 1422 1530 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1868 1871 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1926 1934 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1862 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1836 1862 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1774 1904 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1937 1912 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 1988 1991 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1870 1906 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1681 1697 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1772 1798 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1882 1867 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1841 1828 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy B 1882 1867 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2003 2016 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy B 1882 1867 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1978 1990 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy B 1882 1867 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy B 1882 1867 Pauch Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2024 2014 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1787 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1787 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1787 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1717 1799 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess D 1840 1866 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2027 2072 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1897 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1653 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1964 1931 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1787 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1747 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1787 Kozák Martin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1847 1909 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1787 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1810 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1787 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1903 1893 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1787 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1796 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy F 1795 Marek Roman ŠK Praha 4 B 1736 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy F 1795 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha D 1895 1918 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy F 1795 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1689 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy F 1795 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG A 1775 1847 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy F 1795 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy F 1795 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha G 1747 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 1795 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1804 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1804 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1651 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 Buchl Marek Bohemians Praha E 1918 1896 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1581 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1623 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1873 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha B 1698 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov B 1798 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1811 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1598 0
2003/2004 11 Tatran Podbořany 1811 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny 1862 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Podbořany 1811 Reitingerová Iveta SSZŠ Litvínov 1828 0