Hráč Vaic Miroslav

Vaic Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vaic Miroslav
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1928
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 31414
FIDE ID: 357588
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1919 Němec David ŠK Velvary A 2082 2089 0
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1919 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad C 2109 2064 ½
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1919 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 ½
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1919 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 ½
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1919 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1947 1873 1
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 1
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1714 1744 1
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1901 1881 1
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 1
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1810 1736 ½
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 0
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Neratovice C 1809 1865 0
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1876 1924 1
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1791 1783 ½
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1846 1836 ½
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 ½
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1697 1777 1
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 0
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Žák Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 ½
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1523 1627 1
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 1
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1858 1845 0
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice A 1631 1
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1757 1737 ½
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2009 2000 1
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1482 1552 1
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 1
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2087 2081 ½
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1906 1955 1
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice 1607 1794 0
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1924 1923 ½
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky C 2003 2012 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1987 1
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky C 2003 2012 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1729 1
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky C 2003 2012 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 ½
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky C 2003 2012 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 0
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1909 1917 0
2013/2014 10 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2114 2106 ½
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1837 1804 ½
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1992 1970 0
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1870 1891 0
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 ½
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 ½
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 ½
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 ½
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 0
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky 2003 2012 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 0
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky 2003 2012 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1813 1813 0
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky 2003 2012 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 1987 1996 0
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky 2003 2012 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1843 1773 ½
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy C 1598 1
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary A 2007 2027 0
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2015 2020 1
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1847 1
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 ½
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 ½
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 1
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 0
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Břečka František TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 1
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1863 Doležal Vít ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 0
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1604 1754 1
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 1
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1802 1
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 1
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1890 1903 1
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 1
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 1
2012/2013 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1934 1903 1
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1863 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1811 1
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1837 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 1
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice "A" 1961 1992 0
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1931 0
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1904 0
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 1
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Sochor František ŠK Kladno "C" 1877 ½
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Mruskovic Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1973 1
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1720 1891 1
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník "B" 2029 1986 1
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 0
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Čechal Josef ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 ½
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1968 1938 ½
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 0
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 ½
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1931 1
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 2004 1
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Pokorný Milan Slovan Velvary 2136 0
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1905 1
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1966 0
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 ½
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1814 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 0
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1814 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1666 1
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1814 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1845 1
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky 1803 Maršálek Luboš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1966 0
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 0
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 1
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 1
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1947 1
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 0
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1574 1
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1857 0
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2052 0
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Beran Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1572 1
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1864 0
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1803 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 ½
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1785 1
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1932 1
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 ½
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 1
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" 1
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný "A" 1745 0
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 0
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Sochor František ŠK Kladno "B" 1851 ½
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1894 ½
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "B" 1732 1
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 1
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 Duong David SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 0
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 1
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1742 0
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1531 1
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 Bochenok Klement ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 1
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Seiner František Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 ½
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník "C" 1775 0
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1623 1
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1758 1
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "B" 1736 0
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 0
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1731 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 ½
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1705 1
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1767 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1520 1
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1767 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1000 1
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1767 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1789 0
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky B Bohdanecký Rudolf Lokomotiva Zdice A 1558 0
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky B Kantořík Pavel TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1658 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky B Černý Milan Lokomotiva Beroun A 1659 1
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky B Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno D 1340 1
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky B Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1475 1
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky B Hájek Lukáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1444 1